Round 4
Time | Home Away | Prediction | Safe | Result | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28.07. 18:45 |
St. Gilloise
RSC Anderlecht
|
2 - 1 |
2 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
St. Gilloise (15.)
Anderlecht (2.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
29.07. 14:00 |
KAS Eupen
KVC Westerlo
|
2 - 1 |
2 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
KAS Eupen (2.)
KVC Westerlo (3.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
29.07. 16:15 |
Sporting Charleroi
Oud-Heverlee Leuven
|
2 - 1 |
1 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Sporting Charleroi (4.)
Oud-Heverlee (5.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
29.07. 18:45 |
RWD Molenbeek
KRC Genk
|
2 - 1 |
0 - 4
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
RWD Molenbeek (6.)
KRC Genk (7.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
30.07. 11:30 |
Royal Antwerp
Cercle Brugge
|
2 - 1 |
1 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Royal Antwerp (7.)
Cercle Brugge (8.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
30.07. 14:00 |
KAA Gent
KV Kortrijk
|
3 - 0 |
3 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
KAA Gent (9.)
KV Kortrijk (10.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
30.07. 16:30 |
Club Brugge
KV Mechelen
|
3 - 1 |
1 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Club Brugge (11.)
KV Mechelen (12.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
30.07. 17:15 |
VV St. Truiden
Standard Liège
|
1 - 2 |
1 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
St. Truiden (13.)
Standard Liège (14.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
29.03. 19:45 |
KAA Gent
Standard Liège
|
2 - 1 |
5 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
KAA Gent (6.)
Standard Liège (10.)
|
Time | Home Away | Prediction | Safe | Result | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04.08. 18:45 |
Standard Liège
St. Gilloise
|
1 - 2 |
0 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Standard Liège (14.)
St. Gilloise (2.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
05.08. 14:00 |
KRC Genk
KAS Eupen
|
3 - 1 |
0 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
KRC Genk (2.)
KAS Eupen (6.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
05.08. 16:15 |
Cercle Brugge
Sporting Charleroi
|
2 - 1 |
2 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Cercle Brugge (13.)
Sporting Charleroi (8.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
05.08. 18:45 |
Oud-Heverlee Leuven
RWD Molenbeek
|
3 - 1 |
1 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Oud-Heverlee (9.)
RWD Molenbeek (16.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
06.08. 11:30 |
RSC Anderlecht
Royal Antwerp
|
1 - 2 |
1 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Anderlecht (14.)
Royal Antwerp (4.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
06.08. 14:00 |
KV Mechelen
KAA Gent
|
1 - 2 |
0 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
KV Mechelen (11.)
KAA Gent (3.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
06.08. 16:30 |
KVC Westerlo
Club Brugge
|
1 - 2 |
0 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
KVC Westerlo (7.)
Club Brugge (10.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
06.08. 17:15 |
KV Kortrijk
VV St. Truiden
|
2 - 1 |
0 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
KV Kortrijk (12.)
St. Truiden (5.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
05.04. 18:45 |
KV Mechelen
VV St. Truiden
|
2 - 1 |
2 - 3
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
KV Mechelen (8.)
St. Truiden (9.)
|
Time | Home Away | Prediction | Safe | Result | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11.08. 18:45 |
Royal Antwerp
KV Kortrijk
|
3 - 0 |
6 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Royal Antwerp (8.)
KV Kortrijk (15.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12.08. 14:00 |
RWD Molenbeek
KV Mechelen
|
2 - 1 |
1 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
RWD Molenbeek (10.)
KV Mechelen (13.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12.08. 16:15 |
St. Gilloise
Oud-Heverlee Leuven
|
2 - 0 |
5 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
St. Gilloise (1.)
Oud-Heverlee (12.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13.08. 11:30 |
VV St. Truiden
RSC Anderlecht
|
0 - 1 |
0 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
St. Truiden (4.)
Anderlecht (10.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13.08. 14:00 |
Cercle Brugge
KRC Genk
|
2 - 1 |
0 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Cercle Brugge (9.)
KRC Genk (8.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13.08. 14:00 |
KAS Eupen
Club Brugge
|
0 - 3 |
0 - 5
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
KAS Eupen (6.)
Club Brugge (7.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13.08. 16:30 |
Sporting Charleroi
Standard Liège
|
2 - 1 |
1 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Sporting Charleroi (12.)
Standard Liège (15.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13.08. 17:15 |
KVC Westerlo
KAA Gent
|
1 - 2 |
1 - 3
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
KVC Westerlo (11.)
KAA Gent (3.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12.04. 18:45 |
VV St. Truiden
Standard Liège
|
2 - 1 |
3 - 3
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
St. Truiden (9.)
Standard Liège (10.)
|
Time | Home Away | Prediction | Safe | Result | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18.08. 18:45 |
Oud-Heverlee Leuven
Royal Antwerp
|
0 - 2 |
1 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Oud-Heverlee (15.)
Royal Antwerp (4.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19.08. 14:00 |
Standard Liège
Cercle Brugge
|
1 - 2 |
0 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Standard Liège (14.)
Cercle Brugge (10.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19.08. 18:45 |
KV Mechelen
St. Gilloise
|
0 - 2 |
4 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
KV Mechelen (13.)
St. Gilloise (1.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20.08. 11:30 |
RSC Anderlecht
KVC Westerlo
|
2 - 0 |
2 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Anderlecht (8.)
KVC Westerlo (14.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20.08. 14:00 |
KAA Gent
VV St. Truiden
|
2 - 1 |
2 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
KAA Gent (1.)
St. Truiden (7.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20.08. 14:00 |
KRC Genk
Sporting Charleroi
|
2 - 1 |
0 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
KRC Genk (5.)
Sporting Charleroi (12.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20.08. 16:30 |
Club Brugge
RWD Molenbeek
|
2 - 0 |
7 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Club Brugge (4.)
RWD Molenbeek (9.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20.08. 17:15 |
KV Kortrijk
KAS Eupen
|
2 - 1 |
1 - 3
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
KV Kortrijk (16.)
KAS Eupen (11.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20.04. 14:00 |
Oud-Heverlee Leuven
VV St. Truiden
|
2 - 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Oud-Heverlee (12.)
St. Truiden (9.)
|
Time | Home Away | Prediction | Safe | Result | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
26.08. 14:00 |
KVC Westerlo
KV Mechelen
|
1 - 2 |
2 - 3
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
KVC Westerlo (15.)
KV Mechelen (11.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26.08. 16:15 |
KAS Eupen
Oud-Heverlee Leuven
|
2 - 2 |
3 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
KAS Eupen (8.)
Oud-Heverlee (13.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26.08. 18:45 |
KV Kortrijk
Standard Liège
|
0 - 1 |
1 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
KV Kortrijk (16.)
Standard Liège (14.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27.08. 14:00 |
VV St. Truiden
Cercle Brugge
|
2 - 2 |
0 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
St. Truiden (9.)
Cercle Brugge (10.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27.08. 16:30 |
RSC Anderlecht
Sporting Charleroi
|
2 - 2 |
2 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Anderlecht (5.)
Sporting Charleroi (12.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27.09. 18:45 |
Royal Antwerp
KAA Gent
|
2 - 1 |
0 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Royal Antwerp (5.)
KAA Gent (1.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28.09. 16:30 |
RWD Molenbeek
St. Gilloise
|
1 - 2 |
2 - 3
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
RWD Molenbeek (9.)
St. Gilloise (5.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28.09. 18:45 |
Club Brugge
KRC Genk
|
2 - 0 |
1 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Club Brugge (3.)
KRC Genk (6.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23.04. 18:30 |
KVC Westerlo
Oud-Heverlee Leuven
|
1 - 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
KVC Westerlo (11.)
Oud-Heverlee (12.)
|
Time | Home Away | Prediction | Safe | Result | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01.09. 18:45 |
Oud-Heverlee Leuven
KV Kortrijk
|
2 - 1 |
3 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Oud-Heverlee (14.)
KV Kortrijk (16.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02.09. 14:00 |
Cercle Brugge
KVC Westerlo
|
2 - 1 |
2 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Cercle Brugge (6.)
KVC Westerlo (15.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02.09. 16:15 |
KV Mechelen
KAS Eupen
|
2 - 1 |
1 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
KV Mechelen (9.)
KAS Eupen (4.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02.09. 18:45 |
Standard Liège
RWD Molenbeek
|
2 - 1 |
1 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Standard Liège (14.)
RWD Molenbeek (11.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
03.09. 11:30 |
KAA Gent
Club Brugge
|
1 - 2 |
2 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
KAA Gent (4.)
Club Brugge (3.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
03.09. 14:00 |
St. Gilloise
Royal Antwerp
|
0 - 1 |
2 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
St. Gilloise (7.)
Royal Antwerp (8.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
03.09. 16:30 |
KRC Genk
RSC Anderlecht
|
2 - 1 |
1 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
KRC Genk (9.)
Anderlecht (2.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
03.09. 17:15 |
Sporting Charleroi
VV St. Truiden
|
2 - 1 |
1 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Sporting Charleroi (13.)
St. Truiden (10.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27.04. 14:00 |
KV Mechelen
Oud-Heverlee Leuven
|
2 - 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
KV Mechelen (8.)
Oud-Heverlee (12.)
|
Time | Home Away | Prediction | Safe | Result | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15.09. 18:45 |
KVC Westerlo
Royal Antwerp
|
1 - 2 |
0 - 3
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
KVC Westerlo (15.)
Royal Antwerp (8.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16.09. 14:00 |
RWD Molenbeek
Cercle Brugge
|
1 - 2 |
2 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
RWD Molenbeek (11.)
Cercle Brugge (3.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16.09. 16:15 |
St. Gilloise
KRC Genk
|
2 - 1 |
0 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
St. Gilloise (6.)
KRC Genk (9.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16.09. 18:45 |
Club Brugge
Sporting Charleroi
|
2 - 0 |
4 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Club Brugge (4.)
Sporting Charleroi (13.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17.09. 11:30 |
KAS Eupen
Standard Liège
|
0 - 1 |
1 - 3
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
KAS Eupen (9.)
Standard Liège (14.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17.09. 14:00 |
KV Kortrijk
RSC Anderlecht
|
1 - 2 |
2 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
KV Kortrijk (16.)
Anderlecht (3.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17.09. 16:30 |
Oud-Heverlee Leuven
KAA Gent
|
1 - 2 |
1 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Oud-Heverlee (12.)
KAA Gent (2.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17.09. 17:15 |
VV St. Truiden
KV Mechelen
|
2 - 1 |
2 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
St. Truiden (11.)
KV Mechelen (7.)
|
Time | Home Away | Prediction | Safe | Result | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22.09. 18:45 |
Standard Liège
KVC Westerlo
|
2 - 1 |
0 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Standard Liège (12.)
KVC Westerlo (16.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23.09. 14:00 |
Sporting Charleroi
KV Kortrijk
|
2 - 1 |
1 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Sporting Charleroi (14.)
KV Kortrijk (16.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23.09. 16:15 |
KV Mechelen
Oud-Heverlee Leuven
|
2 - 1 |
1 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
KV Mechelen (8.)
Oud-Heverlee (13.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23.09. 18:45 |
Royal Antwerp
RWD Molenbeek
|
2 - 0 |
0 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Royal Antwerp (5.)
RWD Molenbeek (11.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24.09. 11:30 |
KRC Genk
VV St. Truiden
|
2 - 1 |
3 - 3
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
KRC Genk (6.)
St. Truiden (7.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24.09. 14:00 |
Cercle Brugge
St. Gilloise
|
2 - 1 |
0 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Cercle Brugge (5.)
St. Gilloise (9.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24.09. 16:30 |
RSC Anderlecht
Club Brugge
|
1 - 2 |
1 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Anderlecht (2.)
Club Brugge (3.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24.09. 17:15 |
KAA Gent
KAS Eupen
|
3 - 0 |
2 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
KAA Gent (1.)
KAS Eupen (11.)
|
Time | Home Away | Prediction | Safe | Result | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
29.09. 18:45 |
KV Kortrijk
Cercle Brugge
|
1 - 2 |
2 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
KV Kortrijk (16.)
Cercle Brugge (8.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30.09. 14:00 |
KAS Eupen
RSC Anderlecht
|
1 - 2 |
1 - 3
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
KAS Eupen (11.)
Anderlecht (4.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30.09. 16:15 |
Oud-Heverlee Leuven
Standard Liège
|
2 - 1 |
1 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Oud-Heverlee (12.)
Standard Liège (13.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30.09. 18:45 |
KV Mechelen
Royal Antwerp
|
1 - 2 |
0 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
KV Mechelen (10.)
Royal Antwerp (5.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01.10. 11:30 |
St. Gilloise
Sporting Charleroi
|
2 - 1 |
3 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
St. Gilloise (3.)
Sporting Charleroi (14.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01.10. 14:00 |
KRC Genk
KVC Westerlo
|
2 - 0 |
3 - 3
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
KRC Genk (6.)
KVC Westerlo (16.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01.10. 16:30 |
Club Brugge
VV St. Truiden
|
2 - 0 |
1 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Club Brugge (4.)
St. Truiden (7.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01.10. 17:15 |
RWD Molenbeek
KAA Gent
|
1 - 2 |
1 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
RWD Molenbeek (10.)
KAA Gent (1.)
|
Time | Home Away | Prediction | Safe | Result | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
06.10. 18:45 |
Sporting Charleroi
RWD Molenbeek
|
2 - 1 |
2 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Sporting Charleroi (14.)
RWD Molenbeek (9.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
07.10. 14:00 |
Cercle Brugge
Oud-Heverlee Leuven
|
2 - 1 |
3 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Cercle Brugge (8.)
Oud-Heverlee (14.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
07.10. 16:15 |
KVC Westerlo
KV Kortrijk
|
2 - 1 |
1 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
KVC Westerlo (16.)
KV Kortrijk (15.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
07.10. 18:45 |
RSC Anderlecht
KV Mechelen
|
2 - 1 |
3 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Anderlecht (3.)
KV Mechelen (10.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08.10. 11:30 |
Standard Liège
Club Brugge
|
1 - 2 |
2 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Standard Liège (11.)
Club Brugge (4.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08.10. 14:00 |
Royal Antwerp
KAS Eupen
|
3 - 0 |
4 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Royal Antwerp (6.)
KAS Eupen (13.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08.10. 16:30 |
KAA Gent
KRC Genk
|
0 - 1 |
1 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
KAA Gent (3.)
KRC Genk (7.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08.10. 17:15 |
VV St. Truiden
St. Gilloise
|
1 - 2 |
0 - 4
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
St. Truiden (8.)
St. Gilloise (2.)
|
Time | Home Away | Prediction | Safe | Result | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20.10. 18:45 |
St. Gilloise
KAS Eupen
|
3 - 0 |
4 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
St. Gilloise (1.)
KAS Eupen (13.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21.10. 14:00 |
KV Kortrijk
Club Brugge
|
0 - 2 |
1 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
KV Kortrijk (16.)
Club Brugge (5.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21.10. 16:15 |
RWD Molenbeek
KVC Westerlo
|
1 - 2 |
1 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
RWD Molenbeek (10.)
KVC Westerlo (15.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21.10. 18:45 |
Sporting Charleroi
Royal Antwerp
|
1 - 1 |
3 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Sporting Charleroi (12.)
Royal Antwerp (4.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22.10. 11:30 |
KRC Genk
KV Mechelen
|
2 - 1 |
4 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
KRC Genk (6.)
KV Mechelen (12.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22.10. 14:00 |
Cercle Brugge
KAA Gent
|
0 - 1 |
2 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Cercle Brugge (7.)
KAA Gent (3.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22.10. 16:30 |
Standard Liège
RSC Anderlecht
|
1 - 0 |
3 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Standard Liège (8.)
Anderlecht (2.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22.10. 17:15 |
Oud-Heverlee Leuven
VV St. Truiden
|
1 - 1 |
4 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Oud-Heverlee (14.)
St. Truiden (9.)
|
Time | Home Away | Prediction | Safe | Result | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27.10. 18:45 |
VV St. Truiden
RWD Molenbeek
|
2 - 1 |
2 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
St. Truiden (10.)
RWD Molenbeek (11.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28.10. 14:00 |
KV Mechelen
Cercle Brugge
|
1 - 2 |
0 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
KV Mechelen (13.)
Cercle Brugge (5.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28.10. 16:15 |
KAS Eupen
Sporting Charleroi
|
1 - 2 |
2 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
KAS Eupen (14.)
Sporting Charleroi (10.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28.10. 18:45 |
RSC Anderlecht
Oud-Heverlee Leuven
|
2 - 0 |
5 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Anderlecht (2.)
Oud-Heverlee (12.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
29.10. 12:30 |
Club Brugge
Royal Antwerp
|
2 - 1 |
2 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Club Brugge (7.)
Royal Antwerp (6.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
29.10. 15:00 |
KVC Westerlo
St. Gilloise
|
0 - 2 |
1 - 3
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
KVC Westerlo (16.)
St. Gilloise (1.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
29.10. 17:30 |
KAA Gent
Standard Liège
|
2 - 1 |
3 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
KAA Gent (4.)
Standard Liège (8.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
29.10. 18:15 |
KV Kortrijk
KRC Genk
|
0 - 2 |
0 - 3
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
KV Kortrijk (15.)
KRC Genk (5.)
|
Time | Home Away | Prediction | Safe | Result | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
03.11. 19:45 |
VV St. Truiden
KAS Eupen
|
2 - 1 |
1 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
St. Truiden (9.)
KAS Eupen (11.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
04.11. 15:00 |
RWD Molenbeek
KV Kortrijk
|
2 - 1 |
1 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
RWD Molenbeek (12.)
KV Kortrijk (15.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
04.11. 17:15 |
Oud-Heverlee Leuven
KVC Westerlo
|
2 - 1 |
0 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Oud-Heverlee (13.)
KVC Westerlo (16.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
04.11. 19:45 |
Royal Antwerp
KRC Genk
|
2 - 1 |
3 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Royal Antwerp (7.)
KRC Genk (4.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
05.11. 12:30 |
Cercle Brugge
RSC Anderlecht
|
1 - 0 |
0 - 3
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Cercle Brugge (5.)
Anderlecht (2.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
05.11. 15:00 |
Standard Liège
KV Mechelen
|
2 - 1 |
1 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Standard Liège (9.)
KV Mechelen (14.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
05.11. 17:30 |
St. Gilloise
Club Brugge
|
2 - 1 |
2 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
St. Gilloise (1.)
Club Brugge (7.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
05.11. 18:15 |
Sporting Charleroi
KAA Gent
|
1 - 1 |
1 - 3
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Sporting Charleroi (12.)
KAA Gent (3.)
|
Time | Home Away | Prediction | Safe | Result | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10.11. 19:45 |
KVC Westerlo
VV St. Truiden
|
1 - 0 |
3 - 3
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
KVC Westerlo (15.)
St. Truiden (9.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11.11. 15:00 |
Royal Antwerp
Standard Liège
|
2 - 0 |
6 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Royal Antwerp (6.)
Standard Liège (9.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11.11. 17:15 |
KAS Eupen
RWD Molenbeek
|
1 - 1 |
1 - 3
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
KAS Eupen (10.)
RWD Molenbeek (11.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11.11. 19:45 |
KV Mechelen
Sporting Charleroi
|
1 - 1 |
1 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
KV Mechelen (14.)
Sporting Charleroi (12.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12.11. 12:30 |
Club Brugge
Cercle Brugge
|
2 - 1 |
0 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Club Brugge (7.)
Cercle Brugge (6.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12.11. 15:00 |
KRC Genk
Oud-Heverlee Leuven
|
2 - 0 |
3 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
KRC Genk (5.)
Oud-Heverlee (14.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12.11. 17:30 |
KAA Gent
RSC Anderlecht
|
2 - 0 |
1 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
KAA Gent (3.)
Anderlecht (2.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12.11. 18:15 |
St. Gilloise
KV Kortrijk
|
3 - 1 |
3 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
St. Gilloise (1.)
KV Kortrijk (16.)
|
Time | Home Away | Prediction | Safe | Result | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24.11. 19:45 |
VV St. Truiden
Royal Antwerp
|
1 - 2 |
1 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
St. Truiden (8.)
Royal Antwerp (5.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25.11. 15:00 |
Cercle Brugge
KAS Eupen
|
2 - 0 |
2 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Cercle Brugge (6.)
KAS Eupen (12.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25.11. 17:15 |
Sporting Charleroi
KVC Westerlo
|
2 - 1 |
3 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Sporting Charleroi (13.)
KVC Westerlo (15.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25.11. 19:45 |
Standard Liège
KRC Genk
|
1 - 2 |
1 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Standard Liège (9.)
KRC Genk (5.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26.11. 12:30 |
KAA Gent
St. Gilloise
|
1 - 1 |
1 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
KAA Gent (3.)
St. Gilloise (1.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26.11. 15:00 |
Oud-Heverlee Leuven
Club Brugge
|
0 - 2 |
0 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Oud-Heverlee (14.)
Club Brugge (7.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26.11. 17:30 |
RSC Anderlecht
RWD Molenbeek
|
2 - 0 |
2 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Anderlecht (2.)
RWD Molenbeek (10.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26.11. 18:15 |
KV Kortrijk
KV Mechelen
|
1 - 2 |
0 - 3
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
KV Kortrijk (16.)
KV Mechelen (12.)
|
Time | Home Away | Prediction | Safe | Result | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01.12. 19:45 |
KVC Westerlo
RSC Anderlecht
|
1 - 2 |
1 - 3
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
KVC Westerlo (15.)
Anderlecht (2.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02.12. 15:00 |
RWD Molenbeek
Sporting Charleroi
|
1 - 2 |
0 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
RWD Molenbeek (11.)
Sporting Charleroi (12.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02.12. 17:15 |
KAS Eupen
KV Kortrijk
|
1 - 1 |
1 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
KAS Eupen (13.)
KV Kortrijk (16.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02.12. 19:45 |
Royal Antwerp
Oud-Heverlee Leuven
|
2 - 0 |
1 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Royal Antwerp (5.)
Oud-Heverlee (14.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
03.12. 12:30 |
KRC Genk
KAA Gent
|
2 - 1 |
2 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
KRC Genk (6.)
KAA Gent (3.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
03.12. 15:00 |
KV Mechelen
VV St. Truiden
|
1 - 0 |
0 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
KV Mechelen (10.)
St. Truiden (9.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
03.12. 17:30 |
Club Brugge
Standard Liège
|
2 - 0 |
2 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Club Brugge (7.)
Standard Liège (8.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
03.12. 18:15 |
St. Gilloise
Cercle Brugge
|
2 - 0 |
2 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
St. Gilloise (1.)
Cercle Brugge (5.)
|
Time | Home Away | Prediction | Safe | Result | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08.12. 19:45 |
KV Kortrijk
KVC Westerlo
|
2 - 1 |
1 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
KV Kortrijk (16.)
KVC Westerlo (15.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09.12. 15:00 |
Cercle Brugge
Royal Antwerp
|
1 - 2 |
1 - 3
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Cercle Brugge (7.)
Royal Antwerp (4.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09.12. 17:15 |
VV St. Truiden
Oud-Heverlee Leuven
|
2 - 1 |
1 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
St. Truiden (8.)
Oud-Heverlee (15.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09.12. 19:45 |
KAA Gent
RWD Molenbeek
|
3 - 1 |
4 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
KAA Gent (3.)
RWD Molenbeek (11.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10.12. 12:30 |
KV Mechelen
Club Brugge
|
0 - 2 |
0 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
KV Mechelen (10.)
Club Brugge (5.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10.12. 15:00 |
KAS Eupen
KRC Genk
|
0 - 2 |
1 - 3
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
KAS Eupen (13.)
KRC Genk (6.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10.12. 17:30 |
RSC Anderlecht
Standard Liège
|
2 - 0 |
2 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Anderlecht (2.)
Standard Liège (9.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10.12. 18:15 |
Sporting Charleroi
St. Gilloise
|
0 - 2 |
1 - 3
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Sporting Charleroi (12.)
St. Gilloise (1.)
|
Time | Home Away | Prediction | Safe | Result | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15.12. 19:45 |
KVC Westerlo
KAS Eupen
|
2 - 1 |
2 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
KVC Westerlo (14.)
KAS Eupen (13.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16.12. 15:00 |
Oud-Heverlee Leuven
Cercle Brugge
|
1 - 2 |
1 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Oud-Heverlee (15.)
Cercle Brugge (7.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16.12. 17:15 |
RWD Molenbeek
VV St. Truiden
|
1 - 2 |
3 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
RWD Molenbeek (11.)
St. Truiden (8.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16.12. 19:45 |
Standard Liège
Sporting Charleroi
|
2 - 1 |
0 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Standard Liège (9.)
Sporting Charleroi (13.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17.12. 12:30 |
Club Brugge
KAA Gent
|
2 - 1 |
2 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Club Brugge (7.)
KAA Gent (3.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17.12. 15:00 |
St. Gilloise
KV Mechelen
|
2 - 0 |
1 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
St. Gilloise (1.)
KV Mechelen (11.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17.12. 17:30 |
Royal Antwerp
RSC Anderlecht
|
2 - 1 |
1 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Royal Antwerp (4.)
Anderlecht (2.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17.12. 18:15 |
KRC Genk
KV Kortrijk
|
3 - 0 |
4 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
KRC Genk (5.)
KV Kortrijk (16.)
|
Time | Home Away | Prediction | Safe | Result | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20.12. 17:30 |
Cercle Brugge
KV Kortrijk
|
3 - 0 |
3 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Cercle Brugge (7.)
KV Kortrijk (16.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20.12. 19:45 |
KV Mechelen
Standard Liège
|
1 - 0 |
3 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
KV Mechelen (11.)
Standard Liège (9.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21.12. 19:45 |
KAA Gent
Oud-Heverlee Leuven
|
3 - 1 |
4 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
KAA Gent (3.)
Oud-Heverlee (15.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22.12. 19:45 |
RWD Molenbeek
Club Brugge
|
0 - 2 |
1 - 6
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
RWD Molenbeek (11.)
Club Brugge (7.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23.12. 15:00 |
KAS Eupen
St. Gilloise
|
0 - 2 |
1 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
KAS Eupen (14.)
St. Gilloise (1.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23.12. 17:15 |
Royal Antwerp
KVC Westerlo
|
2 - 1 |
2 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Royal Antwerp (5.)
KVC Westerlo (13.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23.12. 17:15 |
VV St. Truiden
Sporting Charleroi
|
1 - 1 |
1 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
St. Truiden (8.)
Sporting Charleroi (12.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23.12. 19:45 |
RSC Anderlecht
KRC Genk
|
1 - 1 |
2 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Anderlecht (2.)
KRC Genk (6.)
|
Time | Home Away | Prediction | Safe | Result | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
26.12. 12:30 |
KRC Genk
Royal Antwerp
|
0 - 1 |
3 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
KRC Genk (6.)
Royal Antwerp (5.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26.12. 15:00 |
KV Kortrijk
KAA Gent
|
0 - 2 |
0 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
KV Kortrijk (16.)
KAA Gent (3.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26.12. 15:00 |
Oud-Heverlee Leuven
KAS Eupen
|
2 - 1 |
3 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Oud-Heverlee (15.)
KAS Eupen (14.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26.12. 17:30 |
KVC Westerlo
RWD Molenbeek
|
2 - 1 |
3 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
KVC Westerlo (12.)
RWD Molenbeek (11.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26.12. 19:45 |
Club Brugge
St. Gilloise
|
1 - 1 |
1 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Club Brugge (4.)
St. Gilloise (1.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27.12. 17:30 |
Standard Liège
VV St. Truiden
|
0 - 1 |
1 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Standard Liège (10.)
St. Truiden (8.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27.12. 19:45 |
RSC Anderlecht
Cercle Brugge
|
2 - 1 |
2 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Anderlecht (2.)
Cercle Brugge (7.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27.12. 19:45 |
Sporting Charleroi
KV Mechelen
|
1 - 1 |
3 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Sporting Charleroi (13.)
KV Mechelen (9.)
|
Time | Home Away | Prediction | Safe | Result | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19.01. 19:45 |
KAA Gent
KV Mechelen
|
2 - 1 |
1 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
KAA Gent (3.)
KV Mechelen (10.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20.01. 15:00 |
KRC Genk
Cercle Brugge
|
2 - 1 |
1 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
KRC Genk (4.)
Cercle Brugge (7.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20.01. 17:15 |
Standard Liège
KV Kortrijk
|
2 - 1 |
0 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Standard Liège (10.)
KV Kortrijk (16.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20.01. 19:45 |
Club Brugge
KVC Westerlo
|
3 - 1 |
3 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Club Brugge (5.)
KVC Westerlo (11.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21.01. 12:30 |
Royal Antwerp
Sporting Charleroi
|
2 - 1 |
4 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Royal Antwerp (6.)
Sporting Charleroi (12.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21.01. 15:00 |
St. Gilloise
VV St. Truiden
|
2 - 1 |
2 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
St. Gilloise (1.)
St. Truiden (8.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21.01. 17:30 |
Oud-Heverlee Leuven
RSC Anderlecht
|
1 - 2 |
1 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Oud-Heverlee (14.)
Anderlecht (2.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24.01. 14:00 |
RWD Molenbeek
KAS Eupen
|
2 - 1 |
0 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
RWD Molenbeek (13.)
KAS Eupen (14.)
|
Time | Home Away | Prediction | Safe | Result | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
26.01. 19:45 |
Cercle Brugge
Standard Liège
|
2 - 1 |
1 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Cercle Brugge (7.)
Standard Liège (10.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27.01. 15:00 |
KV Kortrijk
Oud-Heverlee Leuven
|
1 - 2 |
0 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
KV Kortrijk (16.)
Oud-Heverlee (15.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27.01. 19:45 |
KAA Gent
KVC Westerlo
|
2 - 1 |
2 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
KAA Gent (3.)
KVC Westerlo (11.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27.01. 19:45 |
Sporting Charleroi
Club Brugge
|
0 - 2 |
1 - 4
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Sporting Charleroi (12.)
Club Brugge (4.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28.01. 12:30 |
VV St. Truiden
KRC Genk
|
1 - 2 |
1 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
St. Truiden (8.)
KRC Genk (5.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28.01. 15:00 |
KAS Eupen
Royal Antwerp
|
1 - 2 |
1 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
KAS Eupen (15.)
Royal Antwerp (6.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28.01. 17:30 |
RSC Anderlecht
St. Gilloise
|
1 - 2 |
2 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Anderlecht (2.)
St. Gilloise (1.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28.01. 18:15 |
KV Mechelen
RWD Molenbeek
|
2 - 1 |
3 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
KV Mechelen (9.)
RWD Molenbeek (13.)
|
Time | Home Away | Prediction | Safe | Result | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
30.01. 19:30 |
Club Brugge
KV Kortrijk
|
3 - 0 |
3 - 3
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Club Brugge (3.)
KV Kortrijk (16.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30.01. 19:30 |
KVC Westerlo
Cercle Brugge
|
1 - 2 |
4 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
KVC Westerlo (11.)
Cercle Brugge (7.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
31.01. 17:45 |
Oud-Heverlee Leuven
KRC Genk
|
1 - 2 |
2 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Oud-Heverlee (15.)
KRC Genk (5.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
31.01. 17:45 |
Sporting Charleroi
KAS Eupen
|
2 - 1 |
1 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Sporting Charleroi (12.)
KAS Eupen (13.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
31.01. 20:00 |
St. Gilloise
RWD Molenbeek
|
3 - 0 |
3 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
St. Gilloise (1.)
RWD Molenbeek (14.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
31.01. 20:00 |
Standard Liège
Royal Antwerp
|
1 - 1 |
0 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Standard Liège (11.)
Royal Antwerp (6.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01.02. 19:30 |
KV Mechelen
RSC Anderlecht
|
1 - 2 |
2 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
KV Mechelen (8.)
Anderlecht (2.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01.02. 19:30 |
VV St. Truiden
KAA Gent
|
1 - 2 |
4 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
St. Truiden (9.)
KAA Gent (4.)
|
Time | Home Away | Prediction | Safe | Result | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
03.02. 15:00 |
RWD Molenbeek
Standard Liège
|
0 - 1 |
2 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
RWD Molenbeek (15.)
Standard Liège (11.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
03.02. 17:15 |
KV Kortrijk
Sporting Charleroi
|
1 - 2 |
1 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
KV Kortrijk (16.)
Sporting Charleroi (12.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
03.02. 17:15 |
KVC Westerlo
Oud-Heverlee Leuven
|
2 - 1 |
0 - 3
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
KVC Westerlo (10.)
Oud-Heverlee (13.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
03.02. 19:45 |
KRC Genk
St. Gilloise
|
1 - 2 |
0 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
KRC Genk (6.)
St. Gilloise (1.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
04.02. 12:30 |
Royal Antwerp
Club Brugge
|
1 - 2 |
2 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Royal Antwerp (5.)
Club Brugge (3.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
04.02. 15:00 |
KAS Eupen
KV Mechelen
|
1 - 2 |
0 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
KAS Eupen (15.)
KV Mechelen (9.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
04.02. 17:30 |
RSC Anderlecht
KAA Gent
|
2 - 1 |
1 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Anderlecht (2.)
KAA Gent (4.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
04.02. 18:15 |
Cercle Brugge
VV St. Truiden
|
2 - 1 |
4 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Cercle Brugge (7.)
St. Truiden (8.)
|
Time | Home Away | Prediction | Safe | Result | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09.02. 19:45 |
VV St. Truiden
KV Kortrijk
|
2 - 0 |
1 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
St. Truiden (9.)
KV Kortrijk (16.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10.02. 15:00 |
Standard Liège
Oud-Heverlee Leuven
|
2 - 1 |
1 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Standard Liège (11.)
Oud-Heverlee (12.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10.02. 17:15 |
St. Gilloise
KVC Westerlo
|
3 - 1 |
2 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
St. Gilloise (1.)
KVC Westerlo (10.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10.02. 19:45 |
Club Brugge
KAS Eupen
|
3 - 1 |
4 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Club Brugge (3.)
KAS Eupen (15.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11.02. 12:30 |
RWD Molenbeek
Royal Antwerp
|
1 - 2 |
0 - 4
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
RWD Molenbeek (14.)
Royal Antwerp (4.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11.02. 15:00 |
KV Mechelen
KRC Genk
|
1 - 2 |
1 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
KV Mechelen (9.)
KRC Genk (6.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11.02. 17:30 |
Sporting Charleroi
RSC Anderlecht
|
1 - 2 |
1 - 3
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Sporting Charleroi (13.)
Anderlecht (2.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11.02. 18:15 |
KAA Gent
Cercle Brugge
|
2 - 2 |
1 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
KAA Gent (5.)
Cercle Brugge (7.)
|
Time | Home Away | Prediction | Safe | Result | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.02. 19:45 |
KVC Westerlo
Standard Liège
|
1 - 1 |
2 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
KVC Westerlo (11.)
Standard Liège (10.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17.02. 15:00 |
KRC Genk
RWD Molenbeek
|
2 - 0 |
3 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
KRC Genk (7.)
RWD Molenbeek (14.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17.02. 17:15 |
Oud-Heverlee Leuven
Sporting Charleroi
|
1 - 0 |
0 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Oud-Heverlee (12.)
Sporting Charleroi (13.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17.02. 19:45 |
Royal Antwerp
KV Mechelen
|
2 - 0 |
0 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Royal Antwerp (4.)
KV Mechelen (9.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18.02. 12:30 |
Cercle Brugge
Club Brugge
|
1 - 2 |
1 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Cercle Brugge (7.)
Club Brugge (3.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18.02. 15:00 |
KV Kortrijk
St. Gilloise
|
0 - 2 |
1 - 3
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
KV Kortrijk (16.)
St. Gilloise (1.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18.02. 17:30 |
RSC Anderlecht
VV St. Truiden
|
2 - 0 |
4 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Anderlecht (2.)
St. Truiden (9.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18.02. 18:15 |
KAS Eupen
KAA Gent
|
1 - 2 |
0 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
KAS Eupen (15.)
KAA Gent (6.)
|
Time | Home Away | Prediction | Safe | Result | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23.02. 19:45 |
Sporting Charleroi
KRC Genk
|
1 - 2 |
0 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Sporting Charleroi (13.)
KRC Genk (6.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24.02. 15:00 |
RWD Molenbeek
Oud-Heverlee Leuven
|
1 - 2 |
1 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
RWD Molenbeek (14.)
Oud-Heverlee (12.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24.02. 17:15 |
VV St. Truiden
KVC Westerlo
|
2 - 1 |
1 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
St. Truiden (9.)
KVC Westerlo (10.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24.02. 19:45 |
KV Mechelen
KV Kortrijk
|
2 - 0 |
3 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
KV Mechelen (8.)
KV Kortrijk (16.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25.02. 12:30 |
Club Brugge
RSC Anderlecht
|
2 - 0 |
1 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Club Brugge (3.)
Anderlecht (2.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25.02. 15:00 |
KAA Gent
Royal Antwerp
|
2 - 1 |
2 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
KAA Gent (6.)
Royal Antwerp (4.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25.02. 17:30 |
St. Gilloise
Standard Liège
|
2 - 0 |
2 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
St. Gilloise (1.)
Standard Liège (11.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25.02. 18:15 |
KAS Eupen
Cercle Brugge
|
0 - 2 |
0 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
KAS Eupen (15.)
Cercle Brugge (7.)
|
Time | Home Away | Prediction | Safe | Result | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01.03. 19:45 |
KVC Westerlo
Sporting Charleroi
|
1 - 0 |
0 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
KVC Westerlo (10.)
Sporting Charleroi (13.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02.03. 15:00 |
Cercle Brugge
KV Mechelen
|
2 - 1 |
2 - 3
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Cercle Brugge (7.)
KV Mechelen (8.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02.03. 17:15 |
Oud-Heverlee Leuven
St. Gilloise
|
0 - 2 |
0 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Oud-Heverlee (13.)
St. Gilloise (1.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02.03. 19:45 |
Standard Liège
KAA Gent
|
1 - 2 |
4 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Standard Liège (11.)
KAA Gent (6.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
03.03. 12:30 |
KRC Genk
Club Brugge
|
1 - 2 |
0 - 3
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
KRC Genk (5.)
Club Brugge (3.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
03.03. 15:00 |
Royal Antwerp
VV St. Truiden
|
2 - 0 |
3 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Royal Antwerp (4.)
St. Truiden (9.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
03.03. 17:30 |
RSC Anderlecht
KAS Eupen
|
2 - 0 |
1 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Anderlecht (2.)
KAS Eupen (15.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
03.03. 18:15 |
KV Kortrijk
RWD Molenbeek
|
2 - 1 |
3 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
KV Kortrijk (16.)
RWD Molenbeek (14.)
|
Time | Home Away | Prediction | Safe | Result | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08.03. 19:45 |
KV Mechelen
KVC Westerlo
|
2 - 1 |
3 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
KV Mechelen (8.)
KVC Westerlo (11.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09.03. 15:00 |
KV Kortrijk
Royal Antwerp
|
0 - 2 |
0 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
KV Kortrijk (16.)
Royal Antwerp (4.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09.03. 17:15 |
Sporting Charleroi
Cercle Brugge
|
1 - 2 |
0 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Sporting Charleroi (12.)
Cercle Brugge (8.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09.03. 19:45 |
RWD Molenbeek
RSC Anderlecht
|
0 - 2 |
0 - 3
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
RWD Molenbeek (14.)
Anderlecht (2.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10.03. 12:30 |
KRC Genk
Standard Liège
|
2 - 0 |
1 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
KRC Genk (7.)
Standard Liège (10.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10.03. 15:00 |
Club Brugge
Oud-Heverlee Leuven
|
2 - 0 |
3 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Club Brugge (4.)
Oud-Heverlee (13.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10.03. 17:30 |
St. Gilloise
KAA Gent
|
2 - 1 |
1 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
St. Gilloise (1.)
KAA Gent (8.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10.03. 18:15 |
KAS Eupen
VV St. Truiden
|
1 - 2 |
1 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
KAS Eupen (15.)
St. Truiden (9.)
|
Time | Home Away | Prediction | Safe | Result | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.03. 17:15 |
Standard Liège
KAS Eupen
|
2 - 0 |
4 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Standard Liège (10.)
KAS Eupen (14.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16.03. 19:45 |
RSC Anderlecht
KV Kortrijk
|
2 - 0 |
0 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Anderlecht (2.)
KV Kortrijk (16.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17.03. 12:30 |
VV St. Truiden
Club Brugge
|
1 - 2 |
2 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
St. Truiden (9.)
Club Brugge (3.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17.03. 15:00 |
Royal Antwerp
St. Gilloise
|
1 - 2 |
1 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Royal Antwerp (4.)
St. Gilloise (1.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17.03. 17:30 |
Cercle Brugge
RWD Molenbeek
|
3 - 1 |
4 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Cercle Brugge (8.)
RWD Molenbeek (16.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17.03. 17:30 |
KAA Gent
Sporting Charleroi
|
2 - 0 |
5 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
KAA Gent (7.)
Sporting Charleroi (12.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17.03. 17:30 |
KVC Westerlo
KRC Genk
|
1 - 2 |
1 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
KVC Westerlo (11.)
KRC Genk (5.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17.03. 17:30 |
Oud-Heverlee Leuven
KV Mechelen
|
1 - 2 |
1 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Oud-Heverlee (13.)
KV Mechelen (6.)
|
Time | Home Away | Prediction | Safe | Result | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
30.03. 17:15 |
Oud-Heverlee Leuven
KV Mechelen
|
1 - 1 |
2 - 3
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Oud-Heverlee (12.)
KV Mechelen (8.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
30.03. 19:45 |
RSC Anderlecht
Royal Antwerp
|
2 - 1 |
1 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Anderlecht (2.)
Royal Antwerp (3.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
31.03. 16:30 |
VV St. Truiden
KVC Westerlo
|
2 - 1 |
2 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
St. Truiden (9.)
KVC Westerlo (11.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
01.04. 11:30 |
Cercle Brugge
Club Brugge
|
1 - 2 |
1 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Cercle Brugge (7.)
Club Brugge (4.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
01.04. 16:30 |
KRC Genk
St. Gilloise
|
2 - 2 |
1 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
KRC Genk (6.)
St. Gilloise (1.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
06.04. 14:00 |
Sporting Charleroi
RWD Molenbeek
|
2 - 0 |
0 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Sporting Charleroi (13.)
RWD Molenbeek (16.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
07.04. 14:00 |
KAS Eupen
KV Kortrijk
|
1 - 0 |
1 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
KAS Eupen (14.)
KV Kortrijk (15.)
|
Time | Home Away | Prediction | Safe | Result | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
06.04. 16:15 |
Standard Liège
Oud-Heverlee Leuven
|
2 - 1 |
0 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Standard Liège (10.)
Oud-Heverlee (12.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
06.04. 18:45 |
Royal Antwerp
KRC Genk
|
2 - 1 |
0 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Royal Antwerp (3.)
KRC Genk (6.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
07.04. 11:30 |
St. Gilloise
Cercle Brugge
|
2 - 0 |
2 - 3
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
St. Gilloise (1.)
Cercle Brugge (7.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
07.04. 16:30 |
Club Brugge
RSC Anderlecht
|
2 - 1 |
3 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Club Brugge (4.)
Anderlecht (2.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
07.04. 17:15 |
KVC Westerlo
KAA Gent
|
1 - 2 |
0 - 3
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
KVC Westerlo (11.)
KAA Gent (5.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
13.04. 14:00 |
RWD Molenbeek
KAS Eupen
|
1 - 0 |
3 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
RWD Molenbeek (16.)
KAS Eupen (14.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
14.04. 14:00 |
KV Kortrijk
Sporting Charleroi
|
1 - 1 |
1 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
KV Kortrijk (15.)
Sporting Charleroi (13.)
|
Time | Home Away | Prediction | Safe | Result | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13.04. 16:15 |
KV Mechelen
KVC Westerlo
|
2 - 0 |
3 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
KV Mechelen (8.)
KVC Westerlo (11.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13.04. 18:45 |
KRC Genk
Cercle Brugge
|
2 - 1 |
1 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
KRC Genk (6.)
Cercle Brugge (7.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14.04. 11:30 |
Club Brugge
Royal Antwerp
|
2 - 0 |
3 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Club Brugge (4.)
Royal Antwerp (3.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14.04. 16:30 |
RSC Anderlecht
St. Gilloise
|
1 - 1 |
2 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Anderlecht (2.)
St. Gilloise (1.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14.04. 17:15 |
Oud-Heverlee Leuven
KAA Gent
|
0 - 2 |
2 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Oud-Heverlee (12.)
KAA Gent (5.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21.04. 14:00 |
KV Kortrijk
RWD Molenbeek
|
2 - 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
KV Kortrijk (15.)
RWD Molenbeek (16.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21.04. 17:15 |
Sporting Charleroi
KAS Eupen
|
2 - 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Sporting Charleroi (13.)
KAS Eupen (14.)
|
Time | Home Away | Prediction | Safe | Result | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20.04. 16:15 |
KVC Westerlo
Standard Liège
|
1 - 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
KVC Westerlo (11.)
Standard Liège (10.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20.04. 18:00 |
KAA Gent
KV Mechelen
|
2 - 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
KAA Gent (5.)
KV Mechelen (8.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20.04. 18:45 |
KRC Genk
RSC Anderlecht
|
2 - 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
KRC Genk (6.)
Anderlecht (2.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21.04. 11:30 |
Cercle Brugge
Royal Antwerp
|
1 - 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Cercle Brugge (7.)
Royal Antwerp (3.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21.04. 16:30 |
St. Gilloise
Club Brugge
|
2 - 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
St. Gilloise (1.)
Club Brugge (4.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26.04. 18:45 |
KAS Eupen
Sporting Charleroi
|
1 - 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
KAS Eupen (14.)
Sporting Charleroi (13.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28.04. 17:15 |
RWD Molenbeek
KV Kortrijk
|
1 - 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
RWD Molenbeek (16.)
KV Kortrijk (15.)
|
Time | Home Away | Prediction | Safe | Result | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23.04. 18:30 |
Standard Liège
KV Mechelen
|
1 - 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Standard Liège (10.)
KV Mechelen (8.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23.04. 18:30 |
VV St. Truiden
KAA Gent
|
2 - 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
St. Truiden (9.)
KAA Gent (5.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24.04. 18:30 |
Club Brugge
KRC Genk
|
2 - 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Club Brugge (4.)
KRC Genk (6.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24.04. 18:30 |
RSC Anderlecht
Cercle Brugge
|
1 - 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Anderlecht (2.)
Cercle Brugge (7.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25.04. 18:30 |
Royal Antwerp
St. Gilloise
|
2 - 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Royal Antwerp (3.)
St. Gilloise (1.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
04.05. 14:00 |
RWD Molenbeek
Sporting Charleroi
|
1 - 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
RWD Molenbeek (16.)
Sporting Charleroi (13.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
05.05. 17:15 |
KV Kortrijk
KAS Eupen
|
2 - 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
KV Kortrijk (15.)
KAS Eupen (14.)
|
Time | Home Away | Prediction | Safe | Result | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27.04. 16:15 |
Standard Liège
VV St. Truiden
|
1 - 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Standard Liège (10.)
St. Truiden (9.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27.04. 18:45 |
KAA Gent
KVC Westerlo
|
2 - 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
KAA Gent (5.)
KVC Westerlo (11.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28.04. 11:30 |
KRC Genk
Club Brugge
|
1 - 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
KRC Genk (6.)
Club Brugge (4.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28.04. 14:00 |
Cercle Brugge
RSC Anderlecht
|
2 - 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Cercle Brugge (7.)
Anderlecht (2.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28.04. 16:30 |
St. Gilloise
Royal Antwerp
|
2 - 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
St. Gilloise (1.)
Royal Antwerp (3.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11.05. 16:15 |
KAS Eupen
RWD Molenbeek
|
2 - 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
KAS Eupen (14.)
RWD Molenbeek (16.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11.05. 16:15 |
Sporting Charleroi
KV Kortrijk
|
2 - 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Sporting Charleroi (13.)
KV Kortrijk (15.)
|