Round 31
Time | Home Away | Prediction | Safe | Result | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18.08. 18:30 |
S.S.C. Bari
Palermo F.C.
|
2 - 1 |
0 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
S.S.C. Bari (2.)
Palermo F.C. (11.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
19.08. 18:30 |
Cosenza Calcio
Ascoli Calcio
|
1 - 0 |
3 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Cosenza (3.)
Ascoli Calcio (4.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
19.08. 18:30 |
Ternana Calcio
Sampdoria Genua
|
1 - 2 |
1 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Ternana Calcio (9.)
Sampdoria Genua (10.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
19.08. 18:30 |
US Cremonese
US Catanzaro 1929
|
0 - 1 |
0 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
US Cremonese (5.)
US Catanzaro (6.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
20.08. 16:00 |
F.C. Südtirol
Spezia Calcio
|
1 - 2 |
3 - 3
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
F.C. Südtirol (13.)
Spezia Calcio (14.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
20.08. 18:30 |
A.S. Cittadella
AC Reggiana
|
2 - 1 |
1 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
A.S. Cittadella (9.)
AC Reggiana (10.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
20.08. 18:30 |
Parma Calcio 1913
Feralpisalò
|
2 - 0 |
2 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Parma Calcio (11.)
Feralpisalò (12.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
20.08. 18:30 |
Venezia F.C.
Como 1907
|
1 - 1 |
3 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Venezia F.C. (15.)
Como 1907 (16.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
24.10. 16:30 |
Brescia Calcio
Modena F.C.
|
1 - 0 |
0 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Brescia Calcio (7.)
Modena F.C. (10.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
24.10. 16:30 |
Pisa S.C.
Calcio Lecco
|
2 - 1 |
1 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Pisa S.C. (13.)
Lecco (20.)
|
Time | Home Away | Prediction | Safe | Result | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25.08. 18:30 |
Sampdoria Genua
Pisa S.C.
|
2 - 0 |
0 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Sampdoria Genua (4.)
Pisa S.C. (12.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
26.08. 16:00 |
Venezia F.C.
Cosenza Calcio
|
2 - 1 |
1 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Venezia F.C. (2.)
Cosenza (1.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
26.08. 18:30 |
Como 1907
AC Reggiana
|
2 - 1 |
2 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Como 1907 (19.)
AC Reggiana (16.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
26.08. 18:30 |
Feralpisalò
F.C. Südtirol
|
0 - 1 |
0 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Feralpisalò (17.)
F.C. Südtirol (7.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
26.08. 18:30 |
Modena F.C.
Ascoli Calcio
|
2 - 1 |
1 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Modena F.C. (14.)
Ascoli Calcio (18.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
26.08. 18:30 |
Parma Calcio 1913
A.S. Cittadella
|
2 - 0 |
2 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Parma Calcio (4.)
A.S. Cittadella (5.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
26.08. 18:30 |
US Cremonese
S.S.C. Bari
|
2 - 1 |
0 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
US Cremonese (11.)
S.S.C. Bari (9.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
27.08. 18:30 |
US Catanzaro 1929
Ternana Calcio
|
2 - 1 |
2 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
US Catanzaro (12.)
Ternana Calcio (17.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
08.11. 17:30 |
Calcio Lecco
Spezia Calcio
|
1 - 2 |
0 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Lecco (17.)
Spezia Calcio (18.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
08.11. 17:30 |
Palermo F.C.
Brescia Calcio
|
2 - 0 |
1 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Palermo F.C. (5.)
Brescia Calcio (13.)
|
Time | Home Away | Prediction | Safe | Result | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
29.08. 18:30 |
AC Reggiana
Palermo F.C.
|
1 - 0 |
1 - 3
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
AC Reggiana (13.)
Palermo F.C. (12.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
29.08. 18:30 |
Ascoli Calcio
Feralpisalò
|
2 - 1 |
3 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Ascoli Calcio (18.)
Feralpisalò (19.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
29.08. 18:30 |
Cosenza Calcio
Modena F.C.
|
1 - 0 |
1 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Cosenza (2.)
Modena F.C. (8.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
29.08. 18:30 |
Pisa S.C.
Parma Calcio 1913
|
1 - 0 |
1 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Pisa S.C. (7.)
Parma Calcio (1.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
30.08. 18:30 |
S.S.C. Bari
A.S. Cittadella
|
2 - 1 |
1 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
S.S.C. Bari (8.)
A.S. Cittadella (12.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
30.08. 18:30 |
Sampdoria Genua
Venezia F.C.
|
2 - 1 |
1 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Sampdoria Genua (11.)
Venezia F.C. (3.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
30.08. 18:30 |
Ternana Calcio
US Cremonese
|
1 - 2 |
0 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Ternana Calcio (18.)
US Cremonese (14.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
30.08. 18:30 |
US Catanzaro 1929
Spezia Calcio
|
1 - 0 |
3 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
US Catanzaro (7.)
Spezia Calcio (13.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
28.11. 17:30 |
Como 1907
Calcio Lecco
|
2 - 0 |
0 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Como 1907 (6.)
Lecco (17.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
28.11. 17:30 |
F.C. Südtirol
Brescia Calcio
|
1 - 0 |
1 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
F.C. Südtirol (13.)
Brescia Calcio (15.)
|
Time | Home Away | Prediction | Safe | Result | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
02.09. 16:30 |
F.C. Südtirol
Ascoli Calcio
|
1 - 0 |
3 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
F.C. Südtirol (7.)
Ascoli Calcio (12.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02.09. 16:30 |
Modena F.C.
Pisa S.C.
|
2 - 1 |
2 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Modena F.C. (4.)
Pisa S.C. (11.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02.09. 16:30 |
Palermo F.C.
Feralpisalò
|
2 - 0 |
3 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Palermo F.C. (8.)
Feralpisalò (19.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02.09. 16:30 |
Parma Calcio 1913
AC Reggiana
|
2 - 1 |
0 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Parma Calcio (1.)
AC Reggiana (14.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
03.09. 14:15 |
Brescia Calcio
Cosenza Calcio
|
2 - 1 |
1 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Brescia Calcio (18.)
Cosenza (8.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
03.09. 16:30 |
Calcio Lecco
US Catanzaro 1929
|
1 - 2 |
3 - 4
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Lecco (17.)
US Catanzaro (6.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
03.09. 16:30 |
Spezia Calcio
Como 1907
|
2 - 1 |
0 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Spezia Calcio (15.)
Como 1907 (16.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
03.09. 16:30 |
Ternana Calcio
S.S.C. Bari
|
0 - 1 |
0 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Ternana Calcio (19.)
S.S.C. Bari (7.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
03.09. 16:30 |
US Cremonese
Sampdoria Genua
|
1 - 1 |
1 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
US Cremonese (9.)
Sampdoria Genua (12.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
03.09. 18:45 |
A.S. Cittadella
Venezia F.C.
|
2 - 1 |
0 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
A.S. Cittadella (10.)
Venezia F.C. (5.)
|
Time | Home Away | Prediction | Safe | Result | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15.09. 18:30 |
Venezia F.C.
Spezia Calcio
|
2 - 1 |
1 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Venezia F.C. (4.)
Spezia Calcio (18.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16.09. 12:00 |
Ascoli Calcio
Palermo F.C.
|
2 - 1 |
0 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Ascoli Calcio (15.)
Palermo F.C. (5.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16.09. 12:00 |
Calcio Lecco
Brescia Calcio
|
1 - 2 |
0 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Lecco (19.)
Brescia Calcio (13.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16.09. 12:00 |
Cosenza Calcio
F.C. Südtirol
|
1 - 0 |
2 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Cosenza (10.)
F.C. Südtirol (6.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16.09. 12:00 |
Feralpisalò
Modena F.C.
|
1 - 2 |
1 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Feralpisalò (20.)
Modena F.C. (4.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16.09. 12:00 |
Pisa S.C.
S.S.C. Bari
|
1 - 0 |
1 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Pisa S.C. (14.)
S.S.C. Bari (7.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16.09. 14:15 |
AC Reggiana
US Cremonese
|
1 - 2 |
2 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
AC Reggiana (16.)
US Cremonese (8.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17.09. 14:15 |
Como 1907
Ternana Calcio
|
2 - 1 |
2 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Como 1907 (14.)
Ternana Calcio (17.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17.09. 14:15 |
US Catanzaro 1929
Parma Calcio 1913
|
1 - 0 |
0 - 5
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
US Catanzaro (3.)
Parma Calcio (4.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18.09. 18:30 |
Sampdoria Genua
A.S. Cittadella
|
1 - 0 |
1 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Sampdoria Genua (14.)
A.S. Cittadella (12.)
|
Time | Home Away | Prediction | Safe | Result | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22.09. 18:30 |
Palermo F.C.
Cosenza Calcio
|
2 - 1 |
0 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Palermo F.C. (3.)
Cosenza (12.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23.09. 12:00 |
Brescia Calcio
Venezia F.C.
|
1 - 0 |
0 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Brescia Calcio (11.)
Venezia F.C. (2.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23.09. 12:00 |
Feralpisalò
Pisa S.C.
|
0 - 1 |
0 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Feralpisalò (19.)
Pisa S.C. (13.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23.09. 12:00 |
Modena F.C.
Calcio Lecco
|
2 - 1 |
0 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Modena F.C. (4.)
Lecco (20.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23.09. 12:00 |
Ternana Calcio
F.C. Südtirol
|
1 - 0 |
1 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Ternana Calcio (17.)
F.C. Südtirol (6.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23.09. 12:00 |
US Cremonese
Ascoli Calcio
|
2 - 1 |
2 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
US Cremonese (12.)
Ascoli Calcio (16.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23.09. 14:15 |
Spezia Calcio
AC Reggiana
|
2 - 1 |
1 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Spezia Calcio (18.)
AC Reggiana (15.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24.09. 14:15 |
A.S. Cittadella
Como 1907
|
2 - 1 |
0 - 3
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
A.S. Cittadella (8.)
Como 1907 (13.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24.09. 14:15 |
Parma Calcio 1913
Sampdoria Genua
|
2 - 1 |
1 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Parma Calcio (1.)
Sampdoria Genua (15.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24.09. 14:15 |
S.S.C. Bari
US Catanzaro 1929
|
2 - 1 |
2 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
S.S.C. Bari (10.)
US Catanzaro (5.)
|
Time | Home Away | Prediction | Safe | Result | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
26.09. 16:15 |
Calcio Lecco
Feralpisalò
|
2 - 1 |
1 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Lecco (18.)
Feralpisalò (20.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26.09. 16:15 |
Cosenza Calcio
US Cremonese
|
1 - 2 |
1 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Cosenza (8.)
US Cremonese (12.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26.09. 18:30 |
AC Reggiana
Pisa S.C.
|
1 - 0 |
0 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
AC Reggiana (14.)
Pisa S.C. (13.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26.09. 18:30 |
Ascoli Calcio
Ternana Calcio
|
2 - 1 |
2 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Ascoli Calcio (16.)
Ternana Calcio (17.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26.09. 18:30 |
F.C. Südtirol
Modena F.C.
|
2 - 1 |
0 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
F.C. Südtirol (7.)
Modena F.C. (3.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26.09. 18:30 |
Spezia Calcio
Brescia Calcio
|
2 - 1 |
0 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Spezia Calcio (19.)
Brescia Calcio (11.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26.09. 18:30 |
Venezia F.C.
Palermo F.C.
|
2 - 1 |
1 - 3
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Venezia F.C. (2.)
Palermo F.C. (5.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27.09. 18:30 |
Como 1907
Sampdoria Genua
|
2 - 1 |
1 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Como 1907 (7.)
Sampdoria Genua (16.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27.09. 18:30 |
Parma Calcio 1913
S.S.C. Bari
|
2 - 1 |
2 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Parma Calcio (1.)
S.S.C. Bari (11.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27.09. 18:30 |
US Catanzaro 1929
A.S. Cittadella
|
2 - 1 |
1 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
US Catanzaro (5.)
A.S. Cittadella (13.)
|
Time | Home Away | Prediction | Safe | Result | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
30.09. 12:00 |
Brescia Calcio
Ascoli Calcio
|
1 - 0 |
1 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Brescia Calcio (10.)
Ascoli Calcio (14.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30.09. 12:00 |
Feralpisalò
Spezia Calcio
|
0 - 1 |
1 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Feralpisalò (17.)
Spezia Calcio (19.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30.09. 12:00 |
Modena F.C.
Venezia F.C.
|
2 - 1 |
1 - 3
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Modena F.C. (4.)
Venezia F.C. (5.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30.09. 12:00 |
Pisa S.C.
Cosenza Calcio
|
2 - 1 |
1 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Pisa S.C. (13.)
Cosenza (11.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30.09. 14:15 |
Ternana Calcio
AC Reggiana
|
2 - 1 |
3 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Ternana Calcio (18.)
AC Reggiana (15.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01.10. 14:15 |
A.S. Cittadella
Calcio Lecco
|
2 - 1 |
2 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
A.S. Cittadella (11.)
Lecco (20.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01.10. 14:15 |
Palermo F.C.
F.C. Südtirol
|
2 - 1 |
2 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Palermo F.C. (3.)
F.C. Südtirol (8.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01.10. 14:15 |
S.S.C. Bari
Como 1907
|
1 - 0 |
1 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
S.S.C. Bari (12.)
Como 1907 (4.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01.10. 14:15 |
Sampdoria Genua
US Catanzaro 1929
|
2 - 1 |
1 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Sampdoria Genua (17.)
US Catanzaro (6.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01.10. 16:30 |
US Cremonese
Parma Calcio 1913
|
1 - 0 |
1 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
US Cremonese (9.)
Parma Calcio (1.)
|
Time | Home Away | Prediction | Safe | Result | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
06.10. 18:30 |
Brescia Calcio
Feralpisalò
|
2 - 1 |
1 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Brescia Calcio (11.)
Feralpisalò (19.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
07.10. 12:00 |
AC Reggiana
S.S.C. Bari
|
1 - 1 |
1 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
AC Reggiana (15.)
S.S.C. Bari (12.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
07.10. 12:00 |
Cosenza Calcio
Calcio Lecco
|
2 - 1 |
3 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Cosenza (8.)
Lecco (20.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
07.10. 12:00 |
F.C. Südtirol
US Catanzaro 1929
|
0 - 1 |
0 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
F.C. Südtirol (9.)
US Catanzaro (4.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
07.10. 12:00 |
Modena F.C.
Palermo F.C.
|
0 - 1 |
0 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Modena F.C. (6.)
Palermo F.C. (2.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
07.10. 14:15 |
A.S. Cittadella
Ternana Calcio
|
2 - 1 |
2 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
A.S. Cittadella (7.)
Ternana Calcio (16.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
07.10. 14:15 |
Ascoli Calcio
Sampdoria Genua
|
1 - 0 |
1 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Ascoli Calcio (14.)
Sampdoria Genua (17.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
07.10. 14:15 |
Venezia F.C.
Parma Calcio 1913
|
1 - 1 |
3 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Venezia F.C. (3.)
Parma Calcio (1.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08.10. 14:15 |
Como 1907
US Cremonese
|
2 - 1 |
1 - 3
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Como 1907 (6.)
US Cremonese (11.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08.10. 14:15 |
Spezia Calcio
Pisa S.C.
|
1 - 1 |
0 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Spezia Calcio (18.)
Pisa S.C. (14.)
|
Time | Home Away | Prediction | Safe | Result | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20.10. 18:30 |
Parma Calcio 1913
Como 1907
|
2 - 1 |
2 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Parma Calcio (1.)
Como 1907 (6.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21.10. 12:00 |
Calcio Lecco
Ascoli Calcio
|
0 - 1 |
0 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Lecco (20.)
Ascoli Calcio (14.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21.10. 12:00 |
Pisa S.C.
A.S. Cittadella
|
2 - 1 |
2 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Pisa S.C. (13.)
A.S. Cittadella (8.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21.10. 12:00 |
S.S.C. Bari
Modena F.C.
|
1 - 0 |
1 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
S.S.C. Bari (12.)
Modena F.C. (9.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21.10. 12:00 |
Ternana Calcio
Brescia Calcio
|
2 - 1 |
0 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Ternana Calcio (16.)
Brescia Calcio (10.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21.10. 12:00 |
US Cremonese
F.C. Südtirol
|
2 - 0 |
0 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
US Cremonese (7.)
F.C. Südtirol (11.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21.10. 14:15 |
US Catanzaro 1929
Feralpisalò
|
2 - 0 |
3 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
US Catanzaro (4.)
Feralpisalò (19.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22.10. 14:15 |
Sampdoria Genua
Cosenza Calcio
|
2 - 1 |
2 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Sampdoria Genua (17.)
Cosenza (5.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22.10. 16:30 |
AC Reggiana
Venezia F.C.
|
1 - 0 |
1 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
AC Reggiana (15.)
Venezia F.C. (4.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23.10. 18:30 |
Palermo F.C.
Spezia Calcio
|
2 - 1 |
2 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Palermo F.C. (3.)
Spezia Calcio (18.)
|
Time | Home Away | Prediction | Safe | Result | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27.10. 18:30 |
A.S. Cittadella
US Cremonese
|
1 - 2 |
1 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
A.S. Cittadella (11.)
US Cremonese (10.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28.10. 12:00 |
Como 1907
US Catanzaro 1929
|
1 - 1 |
1 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Como 1907 (8.)
US Catanzaro (2.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28.10. 12:00 |
F.C. Südtirol
Sampdoria Genua
|
1 - 0 |
3 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
F.C. Südtirol (9.)
Sampdoria Genua (16.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28.10. 12:00 |
Feralpisalò
AC Reggiana
|
1 - 0 |
0 - 3
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Feralpisalò (19.)
AC Reggiana (15.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28.10. 12:00 |
Spezia Calcio
Cosenza Calcio
|
2 - 1 |
0 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Spezia Calcio (17.)
Cosenza (7.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28.10. 14:15 |
Ascoli Calcio
Parma Calcio 1913
|
1 - 0 |
1 - 3
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Ascoli Calcio (12.)
Parma Calcio (1.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
29.10. 15:15 |
Brescia Calcio
S.S.C. Bari
|
1 - 0 |
1 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Brescia Calcio (11.)
S.S.C. Bari (15.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
29.10. 15:15 |
Modena F.C.
Ternana Calcio
|
2 - 1 |
2 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Modena F.C. (8.)
Ternana Calcio (18.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
29.10. 15:15 |
Palermo F.C.
Calcio Lecco
|
2 - 0 |
1 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Palermo F.C. (3.)
Lecco (20.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
29.10. 15:15 |
Venezia F.C.
Pisa S.C.
|
2 - 1 |
2 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Venezia F.C. (4.)
Pisa S.C. (13.)
|
Time | Home Away | Prediction | Safe | Result | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04.11. 13:00 |
A.S. Cittadella
Brescia Calcio
|
2 - 1 |
3 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
A.S. Cittadella (13.)
Brescia Calcio (12.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
04.11. 13:00 |
Cosenza Calcio
Feralpisalò
|
2 - 1 |
1 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Cosenza (9.)
Feralpisalò (20.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
04.11. 13:00 |
Pisa S.C.
Como 1907
|
0 - 0 |
1 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Pisa S.C. (15.)
Como 1907 (6.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
04.11. 13:00 |
S.S.C. Bari
Ascoli Calcio
|
1 - 0 |
1 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
S.S.C. Bari (10.)
Ascoli Calcio (14.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
04.11. 13:00 |
Ternana Calcio
Venezia F.C.
|
1 - 1 |
0 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Ternana Calcio (19.)
Venezia F.C. (2.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
04.11. 13:00 |
US Catanzaro 1929
Modena F.C.
|
2 - 0 |
1 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
US Catanzaro (3.)
Modena F.C. (5.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
04.11. 15:15 |
Sampdoria Genua
Palermo F.C.
|
1 - 2 |
1 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Sampdoria Genua (16.)
Palermo F.C. (4.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
05.11. 15:15 |
AC Reggiana
Calcio Lecco
|
2 - 0 |
1 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
AC Reggiana (12.)
Lecco (18.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
05.11. 15:15 |
Parma Calcio 1913
F.C. Südtirol
|
2 - 0 |
2 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Parma Calcio (1.)
F.C. Südtirol (8.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
05.11. 15:15 |
US Cremonese
Spezia Calcio
|
1 - 0 |
3 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
US Cremonese (10.)
Spezia Calcio (17.)
|
Time | Home Away | Prediction | Safe | Result | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10.11. 19:30 |
Venezia F.C.
US Catanzaro 1929
|
2 - 1 |
2 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Venezia F.C. (2.)
US Catanzaro (5.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11.11. 13:00 |
Ascoli Calcio
Como 1907
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Ascoli Calcio (15.)
Como 1907 (7.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11.11. 13:00 |
Cosenza Calcio
AC Reggiana
|
2 - 1 |
2 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Cosenza (10.)
AC Reggiana (12.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11.11. 13:00 |
F.C. Südtirol
Pisa S.C.
|
0 - 0 |
1 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
F.C. Südtirol (9.)
Pisa S.C. (14.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11.11. 13:00 |
Feralpisalò
S.S.C. Bari
|
0 - 1 |
3 - 3
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Feralpisalò (20.)
S.S.C. Bari (8.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11.11. 15:15 |
Modena F.C.
Sampdoria Genua
|
1 - 0 |
0 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Modena F.C. (4.)
Sampdoria Genua (16.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12.11. 15:15 |
Brescia Calcio
US Cremonese
|
1 - 2 |
0 - 3
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Brescia Calcio (15.)
US Cremonese (8.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12.11. 15:15 |
Calcio Lecco
Parma Calcio 1913
|
1 - 2 |
3 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Lecco (17.)
Parma Calcio (1.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12.11. 15:15 |
Palermo F.C.
A.S. Cittadella
|
2 - 1 |
0 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Palermo F.C. (3.)
A.S. Cittadella (12.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12.11. 15:15 |
Spezia Calcio
Ternana Calcio
|
1 - 0 |
2 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Spezia Calcio (18.)
Ternana Calcio (20.)
|
Time | Home Away | Prediction | Safe | Result | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24.11. 19:30 |
Sampdoria Genua
Spezia Calcio
|
1 - 0 |
2 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Sampdoria Genua (13.)
Spezia Calcio (18.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25.11. 13:00 |
A.S. Cittadella
F.C. Südtirol
|
1 - 0 |
2 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
A.S. Cittadella (9.)
F.C. Südtirol (12.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25.11. 13:00 |
AC Reggiana
Ascoli Calcio
|
1 - 0 |
1 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
AC Reggiana (14.)
Ascoli Calcio (16.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25.11. 13:00 |
Como 1907
Feralpisalò
|
2 - 1 |
2 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Como 1907 (7.)
Feralpisalò (20.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25.11. 13:00 |
Parma Calcio 1913
Modena F.C.
|
2 - 1 |
1 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Parma Calcio (1.)
Modena F.C. (5.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25.11. 13:00 |
S.S.C. Bari
Venezia F.C.
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 3
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
S.S.C. Bari (10.)
Venezia F.C. (2.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25.11. 13:00 |
US Cremonese
Calcio Lecco
|
2 - 0 |
1 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
US Cremonese (4.)
Lecco (17.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25.11. 15:15 |
Pisa S.C.
Brescia Calcio
|
1 - 0 |
1 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Pisa S.C. (13.)
Brescia Calcio (15.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26.11. 15:15 |
Ternana Calcio
Palermo F.C.
|
0 - 1 |
1 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Ternana Calcio (19.)
Palermo F.C. (5.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26.11. 15:15 |
US Catanzaro 1929
Cosenza Calcio
|
2 - 1 |
2 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
US Catanzaro (8.)
Cosenza (9.)
|
Time | Home Away | Prediction | Safe | Result | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01.12. 19:30 |
Palermo F.C.
US Catanzaro 1929
|
2 - 1 |
1 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Palermo F.C. (5.)
US Catanzaro (6.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02.12. 13:00 |
Cosenza Calcio
Ternana Calcio
|
2 - 1 |
1 - 3
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Cosenza (9.)
Ternana Calcio (19.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02.12. 13:00 |
Feralpisalò
A.S. Cittadella
|
0 - 1 |
0 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Feralpisalò (20.)
A.S. Cittadella (8.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02.12. 13:00 |
Modena F.C.
AC Reggiana
|
2 - 1 |
2 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Modena F.C. (7.)
AC Reggiana (14.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02.12. 13:00 |
Pisa S.C.
US Cremonese
|
1 - 2 |
0 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Pisa S.C. (13.)
US Cremonese (4.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02.12. 13:00 |
Venezia F.C.
Ascoli Calcio
|
2 - 1 |
3 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Venezia F.C. (2.)
Ascoli Calcio (16.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02.12. 15:15 |
Spezia Calcio
Parma Calcio 1913
|
0 - 1 |
0 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Spezia Calcio (18.)
Parma Calcio (1.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
03.12. 15:15 |
Brescia Calcio
Sampdoria Genua
|
1 - 0 |
3 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Brescia Calcio (15.)
Sampdoria Genua (10.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
03.12. 15:15 |
Calcio Lecco
S.S.C. Bari
|
1 - 1 |
1 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Lecco (17.)
S.S.C. Bari (11.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
03.12. 15:15 |
F.C. Südtirol
Como 1907
|
0 - 1 |
0 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
F.C. Südtirol (13.)
Como 1907 (6.)
|
Time | Home Away | Prediction | Safe | Result | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09.12. 13:00 |
A.S. Cittadella
Cosenza Calcio
|
1 - 0 |
2 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
A.S. Cittadella (7.)
Cosenza (9.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09.12. 13:00 |
Ascoli Calcio
Spezia Calcio
|
1 - 0 |
1 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Ascoli Calcio (17.)
Spezia Calcio (19.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09.12. 13:00 |
S.S.C. Bari
F.C. Südtirol
|
2 - 1 |
2 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
S.S.C. Bari (12.)
F.C. Südtirol (14.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09.12. 13:00 |
Sampdoria Genua
Calcio Lecco
|
2 - 0 |
2 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Sampdoria Genua (13.)
Lecco (16.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09.12. 13:00 |
Ternana Calcio
Feralpisalò
|
2 - 1 |
2 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Ternana Calcio (18.)
Feralpisalò (20.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09.12. 13:00 |
US Cremonese
Venezia F.C.
|
2 - 1 |
1 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
US Cremonese (5.)
Venezia F.C. (2.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09.12. 15:15 |
US Catanzaro 1929
Pisa S.C.
|
1 - 0 |
2 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
US Catanzaro (4.)
Pisa S.C. (10.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10.12. 15:15 |
AC Reggiana
Brescia Calcio
|
1 - 0 |
1 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
AC Reggiana (15.)
Brescia Calcio (12.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10.12. 15:15 |
Como 1907
Modena F.C.
|
1 - 0 |
2 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Como 1907 (5.)
Modena F.C. (7.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10.12. 15:15 |
Parma Calcio 1913
Palermo F.C.
|
2 - 1 |
3 - 3
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Parma Calcio (1.)
Palermo F.C. (8.)
|
Time | Home Away | Prediction | Safe | Result | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15.12. 19:30 |
Spezia Calcio
S.S.C. Bari
|
2 - 0 |
1 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Spezia Calcio (19.)
S.S.C. Bari (10.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16.12. 13:00 |
AC Reggiana
Sampdoria Genua
|
1 - 0 |
1 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
AC Reggiana (15.)
Sampdoria Genua (9.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16.12. 13:00 |
Brescia Calcio
Como 1907
|
1 - 0 |
2 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Brescia Calcio (12.)
Como 1907 (3.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16.12. 13:00 |
Feralpisalò
US Cremonese
|
1 - 2 |
1 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Feralpisalò (20.)
US Cremonese (5.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16.12. 13:00 |
Modena F.C.
A.S. Cittadella
|
1 - 0 |
1 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Modena F.C. (7.)
A.S. Cittadella (6.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16.12. 13:00 |
Venezia F.C.
F.C. Südtirol
|
2 - 0 |
2 - 3
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Venezia F.C. (2.)
F.C. Südtirol (14.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16.12. 15:15 |
Ascoli Calcio
US Catanzaro 1929
|
0 - 0 |
1 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Ascoli Calcio (19.)
US Catanzaro (4.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16.12. 15:15 |
Cosenza Calcio
Parma Calcio 1913
|
1 - 1 |
0 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Cosenza (11.)
Parma Calcio (1.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16.12. 15:15 |
Palermo F.C.
Pisa S.C.
|
2 - 1 |
3 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Palermo F.C. (8.)
Pisa S.C. (13.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17.12. 15:15 |
Calcio Lecco
Ternana Calcio
|
1 - 1 |
2 - 3
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Lecco (18.)
Ternana Calcio (19.)
|
Time | Home Away | Prediction | Safe | Result | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23.12. 13:00 |
A.S. Cittadella
Spezia Calcio
|
2 - 1 |
4 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
A.S. Cittadella (6.)
Spezia Calcio (18.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23.12. 13:00 |
Como 1907
Palermo F.C.
|
1 - 0 |
3 - 3
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Como 1907 (3.)
Palermo F.C. (7.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23.12. 13:00 |
Parma Calcio 1913
Ternana Calcio
|
2 - 1 |
3 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Parma Calcio (1.)
Ternana Calcio (15.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23.12. 13:00 |
US Cremonese
Modena F.C.
|
2 - 1 |
4 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
US Cremonese (5.)
Modena F.C. (8.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23.12. 13:00 |
Venezia F.C.
Calcio Lecco
|
2 - 1 |
2 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Venezia F.C. (2.)
Lecco (19.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23.12. 14:00 |
US Catanzaro 1929
Brescia Calcio
|
1 - 0 |
2 - 3
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
US Catanzaro (4.)
Brescia Calcio (10.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23.12. 15:15 |
F.C. Südtirol
AC Reggiana
|
1 - 0 |
2 - 3
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
F.C. Südtirol (12.)
AC Reggiana (16.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23.12. 15:15 |
Pisa S.C.
Ascoli Calcio
|
2 - 1 |
1 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Pisa S.C. (14.)
Ascoli Calcio (17.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23.12. 15:15 |
S.S.C. Bari
Cosenza Calcio
|
1 - 0 |
0 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
S.S.C. Bari (11.)
Cosenza (13.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23.12. 15:15 |
Sampdoria Genua
Feralpisalò
|
2 - 1 |
2 - 3
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Sampdoria Genua (9.)
Feralpisalò (20.)
|
Time | Home Away | Prediction | Safe | Result | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
26.12. 11:30 |
AC Reggiana
US Catanzaro 1929
|
1 - 0 |
1 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
AC Reggiana (15.)
US Catanzaro (6.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26.12. 14:00 |
Ascoli Calcio
A.S. Cittadella
|
1 - 1 |
0 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Ascoli Calcio (18.)
A.S. Cittadella (4.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26.12. 14:00 |
Brescia Calcio
Parma Calcio 1913
|
1 - 2 |
0 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Brescia Calcio (9.)
Parma Calcio (1.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26.12. 14:00 |
Calcio Lecco
F.C. Südtirol
|
1 - 0 |
2 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Lecco (17.)
F.C. Südtirol (14.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26.12. 14:00 |
Cosenza Calcio
Como 1907
|
0 - 1 |
1 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Cosenza (12.)
Como 1907 (5.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26.12. 14:00 |
Feralpisalò
Venezia F.C.
|
1 - 2 |
2 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Feralpisalò (20.)
Venezia F.C. (2.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26.12. 14:00 |
Spezia Calcio
Modena F.C.
|
0 - 0 |
1 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Spezia Calcio (19.)
Modena F.C. (8.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26.12. 14:00 |
Ternana Calcio
Pisa S.C.
|
1 - 0 |
1 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Ternana Calcio (16.)
Pisa S.C. (13.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26.12. 17:00 |
Palermo F.C.
US Cremonese
|
0 - 1 |
3 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Palermo F.C. (7.)
US Cremonese (3.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26.12. 19:30 |
Sampdoria Genua
S.S.C. Bari
|
2 - 1 |
1 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Sampdoria Genua (10.)
S.S.C. Bari (11.)
|
Time | Home Away | Prediction | Safe | Result | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12.01. 19:30 |
US Catanzaro 1929
Calcio Lecco
|
2 - 1 |
5 - 3
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
US Catanzaro (7.)
Lecco (16.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13.01. 13:00 |
A.S. Cittadella
Palermo F.C.
|
2 - 1 |
2 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
A.S. Cittadella (5.)
Palermo F.C. (7.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13.01. 13:00 |
Como 1907
Spezia Calcio
|
2 - 1 |
4 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Como 1907 (3.)
Spezia Calcio (19.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13.01. 13:00 |
F.C. Südtirol
Feralpisalò
|
0 - 1 |
1 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
F.C. Südtirol (15.)
Feralpisalò (20.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13.01. 13:00 |
Modena F.C.
Brescia Calcio
|
1 - 0 |
1 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Modena F.C. (8.)
Brescia Calcio (9.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13.01. 13:00 |
S.S.C. Bari
Ternana Calcio
|
2 - 1 |
3 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
S.S.C. Bari (11.)
Ternana Calcio (17.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13.01. 15:15 |
Pisa S.C.
AC Reggiana
|
1 - 0 |
2 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Pisa S.C. (13.)
AC Reggiana (12.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14.01. 15:15 |
Parma Calcio 1913
Ascoli Calcio
|
2 - 1 |
1 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Parma Calcio (1.)
Ascoli Calcio (18.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14.01. 15:15 |
US Cremonese
Cosenza Calcio
|
2 - 1 |
1 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
US Cremonese (6.)
Cosenza (15.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14.01. 15:15 |
Venezia F.C.
Sampdoria Genua
|
2 - 1 |
5 - 3
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Venezia F.C. (4.)
Sampdoria Genua (11.)
|
Time | Home Away | Prediction | Safe | Result | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19.01. 19:30 |
Sampdoria Genua
Parma Calcio 1913
|
1 - 2 |
0 - 3
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Sampdoria Genua (11.)
Parma Calcio (1.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20.01. 13:00 |
AC Reggiana
Como 1907
|
0 - 1 |
2 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
AC Reggiana (12.)
Como 1907 (3.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20.01. 13:00 |
Brescia Calcio
F.C. Südtirol
|
1 - 0 |
1 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Brescia Calcio (8.)
F.C. Südtirol (13.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20.01. 13:00 |
Feralpisalò
US Catanzaro 1929
|
1 - 1 |
3 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Feralpisalò (20.)
US Catanzaro (6.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20.01. 13:00 |
Spezia Calcio
US Cremonese
|
0 - 1 |
0 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Spezia Calcio (19.)
US Cremonese (5.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20.01. 13:00 |
Ternana Calcio
A.S. Cittadella
|
1 - 0 |
3 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Ternana Calcio (17.)
A.S. Cittadella (4.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20.01. 15:15 |
Calcio Lecco
Pisa S.C.
|
0 - 1 |
1 - 3
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Lecco (16.)
Pisa S.C. (14.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20.01. 15:15 |
Cosenza Calcio
Venezia F.C.
|
0 - 1 |
4 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Cosenza (15.)
Venezia F.C. (2.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20.01. 15:15 |
Palermo F.C.
Modena F.C.
|
2 - 1 |
4 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Palermo F.C. (7.)
Modena F.C. (9.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21.01. 15:15 |
Ascoli Calcio
S.S.C. Bari
|
1 - 0 |
2 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Ascoli Calcio (18.)
S.S.C. Bari (10.)
|
Time | Home Away | Prediction | Safe | Result | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
26.01. 19:30 |
US Catanzaro 1929
Palermo F.C.
|
0 - 1 |
1 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
US Catanzaro (7.)
Palermo F.C. (6.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27.01. 13:00 |
Como 1907
Ascoli Calcio
|
2 - 1 |
0 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Como 1907 (2.)
Ascoli Calcio (18.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27.01. 13:00 |
F.C. Südtirol
Cosenza Calcio
|
1 - 0 |
0 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
F.C. Südtirol (14.)
Cosenza (15.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27.01. 13:00 |
Modena F.C.
Parma Calcio 1913
|
1 - 2 |
3 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Modena F.C. (9.)
Parma Calcio (1.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27.01. 13:00 |
US Cremonese
Brescia Calcio
|
2 - 1 |
1 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
US Cremonese (3.)
Brescia Calcio (8.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27.01. 13:00 |
Venezia F.C.
Ternana Calcio
|
2 - 1 |
1 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Venezia F.C. (4.)
Ternana Calcio (16.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27.01. 15:15 |
Feralpisalò
Calcio Lecco
|
2 - 1 |
5 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Feralpisalò (19.)
Lecco (17.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27.01. 15:15 |
Pisa S.C.
Spezia Calcio
|
2 - 1 |
2 - 3
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Pisa S.C. (11.)
Spezia Calcio (20.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27.01. 15:15 |
S.S.C. Bari
AC Reggiana
|
1 - 0 |
0 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
S.S.C. Bari (10.)
AC Reggiana (12.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28.01. 15:15 |
A.S. Cittadella
Sampdoria Genua
|
2 - 1 |
1 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
A.S. Cittadella (6.)
Sampdoria Genua (14.)
|
Time | Home Away | Prediction | Safe | Result | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
02.02. 19:30 |
Palermo F.C.
S.S.C. Bari
|
2 - 0 |
3 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Palermo F.C. (5.)
S.S.C. Bari (13.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
03.02. 13:00 |
AC Reggiana
Feralpisalò
|
1 - 0 |
1 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
AC Reggiana (10.)
Feralpisalò (18.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
03.02. 13:00 |
Brescia Calcio
A.S. Cittadella
|
0 - 1 |
2 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Brescia Calcio (9.)
A.S. Cittadella (6.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
03.02. 13:00 |
Cosenza Calcio
Pisa S.C.
|
1 - 0 |
1 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Cosenza (12.)
Pisa S.C. (14.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
03.02. 13:00 |
Parma Calcio 1913
Venezia F.C.
|
2 - 1 |
2 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Parma Calcio (1.)
Venezia F.C. (3.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
03.02. 13:00 |
Spezia Calcio
US Catanzaro 1929
|
1 - 0 |
1 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Spezia Calcio (19.)
US Catanzaro (7.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
03.02. 15:15 |
Calcio Lecco
US Cremonese
|
1 - 2 |
0 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Lecco (20.)
US Cremonese (2.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
03.02. 15:15 |
Sampdoria Genua
Modena F.C.
|
1 - 0 |
2 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Sampdoria Genua (11.)
Modena F.C. (8.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
03.02. 15:15 |
Ternana Calcio
Como 1907
|
0 - 1 |
0 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Ternana Calcio (17.)
Como 1907 (5.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
04.02. 15:15 |
Ascoli Calcio
F.C. Südtirol
|
1 - 0 |
1 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Ascoli Calcio (16.)
F.C. Südtirol (15.)
|
Time | Home Away | Prediction | Safe | Result | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09.02. 19:30 |
Como 1907
Brescia Calcio
|
2 - 0 |
1 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Como 1907 (3.)
Brescia Calcio (8.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10.02. 13:00 |
A.S. Cittadella
Parma Calcio 1913
|
1 - 1 |
1 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
A.S. Cittadella (6.)
Parma Calcio (1.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10.02. 13:00 |
F.C. Südtirol
Venezia F.C.
|
0 - 1 |
0 - 3
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
F.C. Südtirol (13.)
Venezia F.C. (4.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10.02. 13:00 |
Feralpisalò
Palermo F.C.
|
1 - 2 |
1 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Feralpisalò (18.)
Palermo F.C. (5.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10.02. 13:00 |
Modena F.C.
Cosenza Calcio
|
1 - 0 |
1 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Modena F.C. (9.)
Cosenza (12.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10.02. 13:00 |
US Cremonese
AC Reggiana
|
2 - 1 |
1 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
US Cremonese (3.)
AC Reggiana (10.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10.02. 15:15 |
Pisa S.C.
Sampdoria Genua
|
2 - 1 |
2 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Pisa S.C. (14.)
Sampdoria Genua (11.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10.02. 15:15 |
S.S.C. Bari
Calcio Lecco
|
2 - 1 |
3 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
S.S.C. Bari (15.)
Lecco (20.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10.02. 15:15 |
US Catanzaro 1929
Ascoli Calcio
|
1 - 0 |
3 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
US Catanzaro (7.)
Ascoli Calcio (16.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11.02. 15:15 |
Ternana Calcio
Spezia Calcio
|
1 - 1 |
1 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Ternana Calcio (17.)
Spezia Calcio (19.)
|
Time | Home Away | Prediction | Safe | Result | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.02. 19:30 |
Ascoli Calcio
US Cremonese
|
1 - 2 |
0 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Ascoli Calcio (17.)
US Cremonese (2.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17.02. 13:00 |
AC Reggiana
Ternana Calcio
|
2 - 1 |
0 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
AC Reggiana (11.)
Ternana Calcio (17.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17.02. 13:00 |
Calcio Lecco
Cosenza Calcio
|
1 - 1 |
1 - 3
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Lecco (20.)
Cosenza (13.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17.02. 13:00 |
Parma Calcio 1913
Pisa S.C.
|
2 - 1 |
3 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Parma Calcio (1.)
Pisa S.C. (10.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17.02. 13:00 |
S.S.C. Bari
Feralpisalò
|
1 - 0 |
1 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
S.S.C. Bari (12.)
Feralpisalò (19.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17.02. 13:00 |
Spezia Calcio
A.S. Cittadella
|
1 - 0 |
4 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Spezia Calcio (18.)
A.S. Cittadella (7.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17.02. 15:15 |
Palermo F.C.
Como 1907
|
2 - 1 |
3 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Palermo F.C. (5.)
Como 1907 (3.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17.02. 15:15 |
Sampdoria Genua
Brescia Calcio
|
1 - 0 |
1 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Sampdoria Genua (14.)
Brescia Calcio (9.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17.02. 15:15 |
US Catanzaro 1929
F.C. Südtirol
|
2 - 1 |
2 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
US Catanzaro (6.)
F.C. Südtirol (15.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18.02. 15:15 |
Venezia F.C.
Modena F.C.
|
2 - 1 |
2 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Venezia F.C. (5.)
Modena F.C. (10.)
|
Time | Home Away | Prediction | Safe | Result | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23.02. 19:30 |
Cosenza Calcio
Sampdoria Genua
|
1 - 1 |
1 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Cosenza (11.)
Sampdoria Genua (14.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24.02. 13:00 |
A.S. Cittadella
US Catanzaro 1929
|
1 - 0 |
1 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
A.S. Cittadella (7.)
US Catanzaro (6.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24.02. 13:00 |
Brescia Calcio
AC Reggiana
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Brescia Calcio (9.)
AC Reggiana (14.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24.02. 13:00 |
F.C. Südtirol
S.S.C. Bari
|
1 - 0 |
1 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
F.C. Südtirol (15.)
S.S.C. Bari (10.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24.02. 13:00 |
Feralpisalò
Ascoli Calcio
|
1 - 0 |
0 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Feralpisalò (19.)
Ascoli Calcio (18.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24.02. 13:00 |
US Cremonese
Palermo F.C.
|
2 - 1 |
2 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
US Cremonese (2.)
Palermo F.C. (3.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24.02. 15:15 |
Como 1907
Parma Calcio 1913
|
1 - 1 |
1 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Como 1907 (5.)
Parma Calcio (1.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24.02. 15:15 |
Pisa S.C.
Venezia F.C.
|
1 - 1 |
1 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Pisa S.C. (13.)
Venezia F.C. (4.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24.02. 15:15 |
Ternana Calcio
Calcio Lecco
|
2 - 1 |
0 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Ternana Calcio (16.)
Lecco (20.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25.02. 15:15 |
Modena F.C.
Spezia Calcio
|
1 - 0 |
0 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Modena F.C. (9.)
Spezia Calcio (18.)
|
Time | Home Away | Prediction | Safe | Result | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27.02. 17:15 |
AC Reggiana
F.C. Südtirol
|
1 - 0 |
1 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
AC Reggiana (14.)
F.C. Südtirol (13.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27.02. 17:15 |
Ascoli Calcio
Brescia Calcio
|
1 - 0 |
1 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Ascoli Calcio (17.)
Brescia Calcio (9.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27.02. 19:30 |
Calcio Lecco
Como 1907
|
1 - 2 |
0 - 3
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Lecco (20.)
Como 1907 (5.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27.02. 19:30 |
Palermo F.C.
Ternana Calcio
|
2 - 0 |
2 - 3
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Palermo F.C. (4.)
Ternana Calcio (16.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27.02. 19:30 |
Parma Calcio 1913
Cosenza Calcio
|
2 - 0 |
1 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Parma Calcio (1.)
Cosenza (12.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27.02. 19:30 |
Sampdoria Genua
US Cremonese
|
0 - 1 |
1 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Sampdoria Genua (11.)
US Cremonese (3.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27.02. 19:30 |
US Catanzaro 1929
S.S.C. Bari
|
2 - 1 |
2 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
US Catanzaro (6.)
S.S.C. Bari (10.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28.02. 19:30 |
Pisa S.C.
Modena F.C.
|
0 - 0 |
2 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Pisa S.C. (15.)
Modena F.C. (9.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28.02. 19:30 |
Spezia Calcio
Feralpisalò
|
1 - 0 |
0 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Spezia Calcio (18.)
Feralpisalò (19.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28.02. 19:30 |
Venezia F.C.
A.S. Cittadella
|
2 - 0 |
2 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Venezia F.C. (4.)
A.S. Cittadella (7.)
|
Time | Home Away | Prediction | Safe | Result | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
02.03. 13:00 |
Brescia Calcio
Palermo F.C.
|
1 - 2 |
4 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Brescia Calcio (9.)
Palermo F.C. (5.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02.03. 13:00 |
F.C. Südtirol
Calcio Lecco
|
1 - 0 |
1 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
F.C. Südtirol (13.)
Lecco (20.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02.03. 13:00 |
Ternana Calcio
Parma Calcio 1913
|
1 - 2 |
1 - 3
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Ternana Calcio (16.)
Parma Calcio (1.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
03.03. 15:15 |
A.S. Cittadella
Pisa S.C.
|
1 - 0 |
0 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
A.S. Cittadella (9.)
Pisa S.C. (15.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
03.03. 15:15 |
Ascoli Calcio
AC Reggiana
|
1 - 0 |
0 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Ascoli Calcio (17.)
AC Reggiana (14.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
03.03. 15:15 |
Como 1907
Venezia F.C.
|
1 - 1 |
2 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Como 1907 (4.)
Venezia F.C. (2.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
03.03. 15:15 |
Cosenza Calcio
US Catanzaro 1929
|
1 - 0 |
0 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Cosenza (11.)
US Catanzaro (6.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
03.03. 15:15 |
Feralpisalò
Sampdoria Genua
|
0 - 0 |
1 - 3
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Feralpisalò (19.)
Sampdoria Genua (13.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
03.03. 15:15 |
S.S.C. Bari
Spezia Calcio
|
1 - 0 |
1 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
S.S.C. Bari (12.)
Spezia Calcio (18.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
03.03. 17:30 |
Modena F.C.
US Cremonese
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Modena F.C. (8.)
US Cremonese (3.)
|
Time | Home Away | Prediction | Safe | Result | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08.03. 19:30 |
Parma Calcio 1913
Brescia Calcio
|
2 - 0 |
2 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Parma Calcio (1.)
Brescia Calcio (7.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09.03. 13:00 |
Cosenza Calcio
A.S. Cittadella
|
1 - 0 |
0 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Cosenza (14.)
A.S. Cittadella (10.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09.03. 13:00 |
Modena F.C.
Feralpisalò
|
2 - 1 |
2 - 3
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Modena F.C. (8.)
Feralpisalò (19.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09.03. 13:00 |
Spezia Calcio
F.C. Südtirol
|
2 - 1 |
2 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Spezia Calcio (18.)
F.C. Südtirol (11.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09.03. 15:15 |
Pisa S.C.
Ternana Calcio
|
2 - 1 |
1 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Pisa S.C. (12.)
Ternana Calcio (16.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09.03. 15:15 |
US Catanzaro 1929
AC Reggiana
|
1 - 0 |
0 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
US Catanzaro (5.)
AC Reggiana (15.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09.03. 15:15 |
US Cremonese
Como 1907
|
2 - 1 |
2 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
US Cremonese (2.)
Como 1907 (3.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10.03. 15:15 |
Calcio Lecco
Palermo F.C.
|
1 - 2 |
0 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Lecco (20.)
Palermo F.C. (6.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10.03. 15:15 |
Venezia F.C.
S.S.C. Bari
|
2 - 0 |
3 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Venezia F.C. (4.)
S.S.C. Bari (15.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11.03. 19:30 |
Sampdoria Genua
Ascoli Calcio
|
2 - 0 |
2 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Sampdoria Genua (11.)
Ascoli Calcio (18.)
|
Time | Home Away | Prediction | Safe | Result | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15.03. 19:30 |
Palermo F.C.
Venezia F.C.
|
1 - 1 |
0 - 3
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Palermo F.C. (5.)
Venezia F.C. (3.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16.03. 13:00 |
Brescia Calcio
US Catanzaro 1929
|
0 - 1 |
1 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Brescia Calcio (8.)
US Catanzaro (6.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16.03. 13:00 |
Como 1907
Pisa S.C.
|
1 - 0 |
3 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Como 1907 (4.)
Pisa S.C. (9.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16.03. 13:00 |
F.C. Südtirol
US Cremonese
|
1 - 2 |
3 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
F.C. Südtirol (13.)
US Cremonese (3.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16.03. 13:00 |
Feralpisalò
Parma Calcio 1913
|
1 - 2 |
1 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Feralpisalò (19.)
Parma Calcio (1.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16.03. 13:00 |
Ternana Calcio
Cosenza Calcio
|
1 - 0 |
1 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Ternana Calcio (17.)
Cosenza (14.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16.03. 15:15 |
A.S. Cittadella
Modena F.C.
|
1 - 1 |
1 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
A.S. Cittadella (10.)
Modena F.C. (12.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16.03. 15:15 |
AC Reggiana
Spezia Calcio
|
1 - 0 |
0 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
AC Reggiana (11.)
Spezia Calcio (16.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16.03. 15:15 |
S.S.C. Bari
Sampdoria Genua
|
0 - 1 |
0 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
S.S.C. Bari (15.)
Sampdoria Genua (7.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17.03. 15:15 |
Ascoli Calcio
Calcio Lecco
|
2 - 0 |
4 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Ascoli Calcio (18.)
Lecco (20.)
|
Time | Home Away | Prediction | Safe | Result | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01.04. 10:30 |
Modena F.C.
S.S.C. Bari
|
2 - 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Modena F.C. (13.)
S.S.C. Bari (15.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01.04. 13:00 |
Calcio Lecco
A.S. Cittadella
|
0 - 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Lecco (20.)
A.S. Cittadella (10.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01.04. 13:00 |
Como 1907
F.C. Südtirol
|
2 - 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Como 1907 (4.)
F.C. Südtirol (9.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01.04. 13:00 |
Cosenza Calcio
Brescia Calcio
|
1 - 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Cosenza (14.)
Brescia Calcio (8.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01.04. 13:00 |
Parma Calcio 1913
US Catanzaro 1929
|
2 - 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Parma Calcio (1.)
US Catanzaro (6.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01.04. 13:00 |
Pisa S.C.
Palermo F.C.
|
1 - 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Pisa S.C. (11.)
Palermo F.C. (5.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01.04. 13:00 |
Spezia Calcio
Ascoli Calcio
|
1 - 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Spezia Calcio (18.)
Ascoli Calcio (17.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01.04. 13:00 |
Venezia F.C.
AC Reggiana
|
2 - 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Venezia F.C. (2.)
AC Reggiana (12.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01.04. 16:00 |
US Cremonese
Feralpisalò
|
2 - 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
US Cremonese (3.)
Feralpisalò (19.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01.04. 18:30 |
Sampdoria Genua
Ternana Calcio
|
2 - 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Sampdoria Genua (7.)
Ternana Calcio (16.)
|
Time | Home Away | Prediction | Safe | Result | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05.04. 18:30 |
S.S.C. Bari
US Cremonese
|
1 - 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
S.S.C. Bari (15.)
US Cremonese (3.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
06.04. 12:00 |
Brescia Calcio
Pisa S.C.
|
1 - 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Brescia Calcio (8.)
Pisa S.C. (11.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
06.04. 12:00 |
F.C. Südtirol
Parma Calcio 1913
|
1 - 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
F.C. Südtirol (9.)
Parma Calcio (1.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
06.04. 12:00 |
Feralpisalò
Cosenza Calcio
|
2 - 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Feralpisalò (19.)
Cosenza (14.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
06.04. 12:00 |
Spezia Calcio
Calcio Lecco
|
2 - 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Spezia Calcio (18.)
Lecco (20.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
06.04. 12:00 |
Ternana Calcio
Modena F.C.
|
2 - 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Ternana Calcio (16.)
Modena F.C. (13.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
06.04. 14:15 |
AC Reggiana
A.S. Cittadella
|
1 - 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
AC Reggiana (12.)
A.S. Cittadella (10.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
06.04. 14:15 |
Palermo F.C.
Sampdoria Genua
|
1 - 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Palermo F.C. (5.)
Sampdoria Genua (7.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
06.04. 14:15 |
US Catanzaro 1929
Como 1907
|
2 - 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
US Catanzaro (6.)
Como 1907 (4.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
07.04. 14:15 |
Ascoli Calcio
Venezia F.C.
|
1 - 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Ascoli Calcio (17.)
Venezia F.C. (2.)
|
Time | Home Away | Prediction | Safe | Result | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12.04. 18:30 |
Modena F.C.
US Catanzaro 1929
|
1 - 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Modena F.C. (13.)
US Catanzaro (6.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13.04. 12:00 |
A.S. Cittadella
Ascoli Calcio
|
2 - 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
A.S. Cittadella (10.)
Ascoli Calcio (17.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13.04. 12:00 |
Como 1907
S.S.C. Bari
|
2 - 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Como 1907 (4.)
S.S.C. Bari (15.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13.04. 12:00 |
Pisa S.C.
Feralpisalò
|
2 - 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Pisa S.C. (11.)
Feralpisalò (19.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13.04. 12:00 |
Sampdoria Genua
F.C. Südtirol
|
2 - 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Sampdoria Genua (7.)
F.C. Südtirol (9.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13.04. 12:00 |
US Cremonese
Ternana Calcio
|
2 - 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
US Cremonese (3.)
Ternana Calcio (16.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13.04. 14:15 |
Calcio Lecco
AC Reggiana
|
1 - 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Lecco (20.)
AC Reggiana (12.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13.04. 14:15 |
Cosenza Calcio
Palermo F.C.
|
2 - 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Cosenza (14.)
Palermo F.C. (5.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13.04. 14:15 |
Parma Calcio 1913
Spezia Calcio
|
2 - 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Parma Calcio (1.)
Spezia Calcio (18.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14.04. 14:15 |
Venezia F.C.
Brescia Calcio
|
2 - 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Venezia F.C. (2.)
Brescia Calcio (8.)
|