Round 30
Time | Home Away | Prediction | Safe | Result | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05.08. 13:00 |
AS Saint-Étienne
Grenoble Foot 38
|
2 - 1 |
0 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
AS Saint-Étienne (16.)
Grenoble Foot 38 (9.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
05.08. 17:00 |
AC Ajaccio
Rodez AF
|
2 - 1 |
1 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
AC Ajaccio (1.)
Rodez AF (15.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
05.08. 17:00 |
Amiens SC
US Quevilly
|
2 - 1 |
1 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Amiens SC (2.)
US Quevilly (14.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
05.08. 17:00 |
Paris FC
SM Caen
|
1 - 2 |
0 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Paris FC (12.)
SM Caen (6.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
05.08. 17:00 |
Stade Lavallois
Angers SCO
|
2 - 1 |
1 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Stade Lavallois (11.)
Angers SCO (3.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
05.08. 17:00 |
US Concarneau
SC Bastia
|
1 - 2 |
0 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
US Concarneau (7.)
SC Bastia (5.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
05.08. 17:00 |
USL Dunkerque
ES Troyes AC
|
1 - 0 |
2 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
USL Dunkerque (8.)
ES Troyes AC (18.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
05.08. 17:00 |
Valenciennes FC
AJ Auxerre
|
1 - 2 |
1 - 4
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Valenciennes FC (19.)
AJ Auxerre (4.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
07.08. 18:45 |
Pau FC
Girondins Bordeaux
|
1 - 2 |
3 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Pau FC (13.)
G. Bordeaux (14.)
|
Time | Home Away | Prediction | Safe | Result | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12.08. 13:00 |
Rodez AF
AS Saint-Étienne
|
1 - 2 |
2 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Rodez AF (11.)
AS Saint-Étienne (16.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
12.08. 17:00 |
AJ Auxerre
Amiens SC
|
2 - 1 |
0 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
AJ Auxerre (1.)
Amiens SC (5.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
12.08. 17:00 |
Angers SCO
FC Annecy
|
1 - 2 |
0 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Angers SCO (17.)
FC Annecy (14.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
12.08. 17:00 |
EA Guingamp
USL Dunkerque
|
2 - 1 |
0 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
EA Guingamp (2.)
USL Dunkerque (8.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
12.08. 17:00 |
ES Troyes AC
Stade Lavallois
|
2 - 1 |
3 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
ES Troyes AC (9.)
Stade Lavallois (7.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
12.08. 17:00 |
Grenoble Foot 38
Paris FC
|
2 - 1 |
2 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Grenoble Foot 38 (6.)
Paris FC (18.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
12.08. 17:00 |
SC Bastia
Valenciennes FC
|
2 - 0 |
3 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
SC Bastia (13.)
Valenciennes FC (19.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
12.08. 17:00 |
SM Caen
Pau FC
|
2 - 1 |
2 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
SM Caen (4.)
Pau FC (3.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
12.08. 17:00 |
US Quevilly
AC Ajaccio
|
2 - 1 |
0 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
US Quevilly (15.)
AC Ajaccio (10.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
14.08. 18:45 |
Girondins Bordeaux
US Concarneau
|
2 - 1 |
1 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
G. Bordeaux (21.)
US Concarneau (14.)
|
Time | Home Away | Prediction | Safe | Result | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19.08. 13:00 |
Angers SCO
AJ Auxerre
|
2 - 2 |
2 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Angers SCO (14.)
AJ Auxerre (9.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
19.08. 17:00 |
AS Saint-Étienne
US Quevilly
|
2 - 1 |
2 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
AS Saint-Étienne (17.)
US Quevilly (18.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
19.08. 17:00 |
Amiens SC
SC Bastia
|
1 - 0 |
2 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Amiens SC (3.)
SC Bastia (4.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
19.08. 17:00 |
FC Annecy
USL Dunkerque
|
2 - 2 |
3 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
FC Annecy (16.)
USL Dunkerque (7.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
19.08. 17:00 |
Grenoble Foot 38
ES Troyes AC
|
2 - 1 |
0 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Grenoble Foot 38 (2.)
ES Troyes AC (5.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
19.08. 17:00 |
Pau FC
Paris FC
|
0 - 1 |
2 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Pau FC (11.)
Paris FC (19.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
19.08. 17:00 |
Stade Lavallois
Rodez AF
|
2 - 1 |
1 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Stade Lavallois (12.)
Rodez AF (6.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
19.08. 17:00 |
US Concarneau
SM Caen
|
2 - 2 |
0 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
US Concarneau (15.)
SM Caen (1.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
19.08. 17:00 |
Valenciennes FC
EA Guingamp
|
2 - 1 |
0 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Valenciennes FC (20.)
EA Guingamp (10.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
21.08. 18:45 |
AC Ajaccio
Girondins Bordeaux
|
1 - 1 |
0 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
AC Ajaccio (10.)
G. Bordeaux (16.)
|
Time | Home Away | Prediction | Safe | Result | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
26.08. 13:00 |
Girondins Bordeaux
Amiens SC
|
2 - 1 |
2 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
G. Bordeaux (15.)
Amiens SC (2.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
26.08. 17:00 |
AJ Auxerre
Grenoble Foot 38
|
2 - 1 |
0 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
AJ Auxerre (8.)
Grenoble Foot 38 (3.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
26.08. 17:00 |
EA Guingamp
Pau FC
|
2 - 1 |
4 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
EA Guingamp (10.)
Pau FC (4.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
26.08. 17:00 |
Paris FC
US Concarneau
|
1 - 0 |
3 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Paris FC (20.)
US Concarneau (17.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
26.08. 17:00 |
Rodez AF
Valenciennes FC
|
1 - 0 |
0 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Rodez AF (12.)
Valenciennes FC (18.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
26.08. 17:00 |
SC Bastia
ES Troyes AC
|
2 - 0 |
3 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
SC Bastia (9.)
ES Troyes AC (6.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
26.08. 17:00 |
SM Caen
AC Ajaccio
|
2 - 1 |
3 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
SM Caen (1.)
AC Ajaccio (7.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
26.08. 17:00 |
US Quevilly
Stade Lavallois
|
1 - 0 |
0 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
US Quevilly (19.)
Stade Lavallois (5.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
26.08. 17:00 |
USL Dunkerque
Angers SCO
|
0 - 1 |
0 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
USL Dunkerque (13.)
Angers SCO (16.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
28.08. 18:45 |
FC Annecy
AS Saint-Étienne
|
0 - 1 |
1 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
FC Annecy (13.)
AS Saint-Étienne (17.)
|
Time | Home Away | Prediction | Safe | Result | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
02.09. 13:00 |
Girondins Bordeaux
AJ Auxerre
|
1 - 1 |
2 - 4
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
G. Bordeaux (7.)
AJ Auxerre (9.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02.09. 17:00 |
AC Ajaccio
USL Dunkerque
|
2 - 1 |
2 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
AC Ajaccio (13.)
USL Dunkerque (16.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02.09. 17:00 |
AS Saint-Étienne
Valenciennes FC
|
2 - 0 |
0 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
AS Saint-Étienne (14.)
Valenciennes FC (17.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02.09. 17:00 |
Amiens SC
EA Guingamp
|
0 - 1 |
4 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Amiens SC (2.)
EA Guingamp (4.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02.09. 17:00 |
Angers SCO
Paris FC
|
1 - 1 |
2 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Angers SCO (12.)
Paris FC (18.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02.09. 17:00 |
ES Troyes AC
US Quevilly
|
1 - 2 |
2 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
ES Troyes AC (10.)
US Quevilly (19.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02.09. 17:00 |
Grenoble Foot 38
SC Bastia
|
2 - 1 |
0 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Grenoble Foot 38 (3.)
SC Bastia (5.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02.09. 17:00 |
Pau FC
Rodez AF
|
2 - 1 |
2 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Pau FC (8.)
Rodez AF (15.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02.09. 17:00 |
Stade Lavallois
SM Caen
|
2 - 1 |
2 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Stade Lavallois (6.)
SM Caen (1.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02.09. 17:00 |
US Concarneau
FC Annecy
|
1 - 0 |
1 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
US Concarneau (20.)
FC Annecy (11.)
|
Time | Home Away | Prediction | Safe | Result | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.09. 13:00 |
SM Caen
AS Saint-Étienne
|
2 - 1 |
1 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
SM Caen (1.)
AS Saint-Étienne (15.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16.09. 17:00 |
AJ Auxerre
Pau FC
|
2 - 0 |
2 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
AJ Auxerre (5.)
Pau FC (9.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16.09. 17:00 |
FC Annecy
ES Troyes AC
|
1 - 0 |
0 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
FC Annecy (11.)
ES Troyes AC (10.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16.09. 17:00 |
Paris FC
Amiens SC
|
2 - 1 |
3 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Paris FC (18.)
Amiens SC (2.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16.09. 17:00 |
Rodez AF
Angers SCO
|
1 - 0 |
4 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Rodez AF (14.)
Angers SCO (7.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16.09. 17:00 |
SC Bastia
Stade Lavallois
|
2 - 1 |
0 - 3
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
SC Bastia (6.)
Stade Lavallois (3.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16.09. 17:00 |
US Quevilly
US Concarneau
|
2 - 1 |
2 - 3
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
US Quevilly (19.)
US Concarneau (20.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16.09. 17:00 |
USL Dunkerque
Grenoble Foot 38
|
2 - 1 |
0 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
USL Dunkerque (16.)
Grenoble Foot 38 (4.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16.09. 17:00 |
Valenciennes FC
Girondins Bordeaux
|
1 - 2 |
1 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Valenciennes FC (17.)
G. Bordeaux (12.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18.09. 18:45 |
EA Guingamp
AC Ajaccio
|
2 - 1 |
3 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
EA Guingamp (12.)
AC Ajaccio (16.)
|
Time | Home Away | Prediction | Safe | Result | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23.09. 13:00 |
ES Troyes AC
AJ Auxerre
|
1 - 2 |
1 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
ES Troyes AC (13.)
AJ Auxerre (6.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23.09. 17:00 |
AC Ajaccio
Paris FC
|
1 - 0 |
2 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
AC Ajaccio (17.)
Paris FC (15.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23.09. 17:00 |
Amiens SC
Valenciennes FC
|
2 - 1 |
0 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Amiens SC (3.)
Valenciennes FC (19.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23.09. 17:00 |
Angers SCO
SC Bastia
|
1 - 0 |
2 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Angers SCO (12.)
SC Bastia (9.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23.09. 17:00 |
Grenoble Foot 38
US Quevilly
|
2 - 1 |
2 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Grenoble Foot 38 (5.)
US Quevilly (20.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23.09. 17:00 |
Pau FC
FC Annecy
|
2 - 1 |
0 - 3
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Pau FC (11.)
FC Annecy (14.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23.09. 17:00 |
Stade Lavallois
EA Guingamp
|
1 - 0 |
2 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Stade Lavallois (1.)
EA Guingamp (4.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23.09. 17:00 |
US Concarneau
AS Saint-Étienne
|
0 - 1 |
0 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
US Concarneau (18.)
AS Saint-Étienne (10.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23.09. 17:00 |
USL Dunkerque
Rodez AF
|
1 - 0 |
1 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
USL Dunkerque (16.)
Rodez AF (8.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
03.10. 16:45 |
Girondins Bordeaux
SM Caen
|
2 - 1 |
1 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
G. Bordeaux (13.)
SM Caen (11.)
|
Time | Home Away | Prediction | Safe | Result | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
26.09. 18:45 |
AJ Auxerre
FC Annecy
|
2 - 0 |
4 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
AJ Auxerre (5.)
FC Annecy (10.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26.09. 18:45 |
Amiens SC
AC Ajaccio
|
2 - 1 |
0 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Amiens SC (3.)
AC Ajaccio (12.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26.09. 18:45 |
EA Guingamp
Girondins Bordeaux
|
2 - 1 |
0 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
EA Guingamp (9.)
G. Bordeaux (11.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26.09. 18:45 |
Paris FC
Stade Lavallois
|
0 - 1 |
0 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Paris FC (16.)
Stade Lavallois (1.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26.09. 18:45 |
Rodez AF
ES Troyes AC
|
2 - 1 |
2 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Rodez AF (6.)
ES Troyes AC (15.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26.09. 18:45 |
SC Bastia
Pau FC
|
2 - 1 |
1 - 4
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
SC Bastia (13.)
Pau FC (14.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26.09. 18:45 |
SM Caen
Grenoble Foot 38
|
2 - 1 |
1 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
SM Caen (4.)
Grenoble Foot 38 (2.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26.09. 18:45 |
US Quevilly
Angers SCO
|
1 - 2 |
0 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
US Quevilly (20.)
Angers SCO (7.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26.09. 18:45 |
Valenciennes FC
US Concarneau
|
2 - 1 |
0 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Valenciennes FC (18.)
US Concarneau (19.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
04.10. 16:45 |
AS Saint-Étienne
USL Dunkerque
|
2 - 0 |
2 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
AS Saint-Étienne (7.)
USL Dunkerque (18.)
|
Time | Home Away | Prediction | Safe | Result | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
30.09. 13:00 |
ES Troyes AC
AS Saint-Étienne
|
1 - 1 |
0 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
ES Troyes AC (16.)
AS Saint-Étienne (9.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30.09. 17:00 |
AJ Auxerre
Rodez AF
|
2 - 0 |
3 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
AJ Auxerre (3.)
Rodez AF (4.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30.09. 17:00 |
Angers SCO
US Concarneau
|
2 - 0 |
2 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Angers SCO (5.)
US Concarneau (15.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30.09. 17:00 |
FC Annecy
Paris FC
|
2 - 1 |
2 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
FC Annecy (11.)
Paris FC (17.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30.09. 17:00 |
Grenoble Foot 38
Girondins Bordeaux
|
2 - 1 |
2 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Grenoble Foot 38 (2.)
G. Bordeaux (12.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30.09. 17:00 |
Pau FC
Amiens SC
|
0 - 1 |
1 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Pau FC (10.)
Amiens SC (6.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30.09. 17:00 |
SM Caen
EA Guingamp
|
2 - 1 |
0 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
SM Caen (7.)
EA Guingamp (8.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30.09. 17:00 |
Stade Lavallois
Valenciennes FC
|
2 - 1 |
1 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Stade Lavallois (1.)
Valenciennes FC (19.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30.09. 17:00 |
USL Dunkerque
US Quevilly
|
1 - 1 |
0 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
USL Dunkerque (18.)
US Quevilly (20.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02.10. 18:45 |
AC Ajaccio
SC Bastia
|
1 - 0 |
2 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
AC Ajaccio (13.)
SC Bastia (14.)
|
Time | Home Away | Prediction | Safe | Result | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
07.10. 13:00 |
Girondins Bordeaux
Stade Lavallois
|
2 - 1 |
0 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
G. Bordeaux (13.)
Stade Lavallois (1.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
07.10. 17:00 |
AS Saint-Étienne
AC Ajaccio
|
2 - 1 |
0 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
AS Saint-Étienne (5.)
AC Ajaccio (11.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
07.10. 17:00 |
Amiens SC
Angers SCO
|
0 - 1 |
1 - 4
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Amiens SC (9.)
Angers SCO (4.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
07.10. 17:00 |
EA Guingamp
Grenoble Foot 38
|
2 - 1 |
2 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
EA Guingamp (6.)
Grenoble Foot 38 (2.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
07.10. 17:00 |
Paris FC
AJ Auxerre
|
1 - 2 |
0 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Paris FC (17.)
AJ Auxerre (3.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
07.10. 17:00 |
Rodez AF
SM Caen
|
1 - 1 |
5 - 3
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Rodez AF (7.)
SM Caen (10.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
07.10. 17:00 |
SC Bastia
FC Annecy
|
2 - 1 |
2 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
SC Bastia (14.)
FC Annecy (12.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
07.10. 17:00 |
US Concarneau
USL Dunkerque
|
1 - 0 |
4 - 3
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
US Concarneau (15.)
USL Dunkerque (18.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
07.10. 17:00 |
US Quevilly
Pau FC
|
2 - 1 |
2 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
US Quevilly (20.)
Pau FC (8.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
07.10. 17:00 |
Valenciennes FC
ES Troyes AC
|
1 - 0 |
1 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Valenciennes FC (19.)
ES Troyes AC (16.)
|
Time | Home Away | Prediction | Safe | Result | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21.10. 13:00 |
SM Caen
AJ Auxerre
|
1 - 2 |
1 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
SM Caen (11.)
AJ Auxerre (2.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21.10. 17:00 |
AC Ajaccio
Pau FC
|
2 - 0 |
2 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
AC Ajaccio (9.)
Pau FC (8.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21.10. 17:00 |
Angers SCO
Girondins Bordeaux
|
1 - 0 |
2 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Angers SCO (3.)
G. Bordeaux (13.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21.10. 17:00 |
EA Guingamp
US Quevilly
|
2 - 1 |
2 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
EA Guingamp (7.)
US Quevilly (19.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21.10. 17:00 |
ES Troyes AC
US Concarneau
|
2 - 1 |
0 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
ES Troyes AC (16.)
US Concarneau (15.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21.10. 17:00 |
FC Annecy
Amiens SC
|
1 - 1 |
1 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
FC Annecy (12.)
Amiens SC (10.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21.10. 17:00 |
Grenoble Foot 38
Valenciennes FC
|
2 - 0 |
3 - 3
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Grenoble Foot 38 (4.)
Valenciennes FC (18.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21.10. 17:00 |
Rodez AF
SC Bastia
|
2 - 1 |
1 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Rodez AF (6.)
SC Bastia (14.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21.10. 17:00 |
USL Dunkerque
Paris FC
|
1 - 1 |
1 - 3
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
USL Dunkerque (20.)
Paris FC (17.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23.10. 18:45 |
Stade Lavallois
AS Saint-Étienne
|
2 - 0 |
0 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Stade Lavallois (1.)
AS Saint-Étienne (6.)
|
Time | Home Away | Prediction | Safe | Result | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28.10. 13:00 |
Girondins Bordeaux
Rodez AF
|
2 - 0 |
2 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
G. Bordeaux (15.)
Rodez AF (6.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28.10. 17:00 |
AJ Auxerre
USL Dunkerque
|
2 - 0 |
0 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
AJ Auxerre (3.)
USL Dunkerque (20.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28.10. 17:00 |
Amiens SC
Stade Lavallois
|
1 - 0 |
0 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Amiens SC (10.)
Stade Lavallois (1.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28.10. 17:00 |
Paris FC
ES Troyes AC
|
2 - 1 |
2 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Paris FC (16.)
ES Troyes AC (17.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28.10. 17:00 |
Pau FC
Grenoble Foot 38
|
1 - 1 |
3 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Pau FC (9.)
Grenoble Foot 38 (4.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28.10. 17:00 |
SC Bastia
EA Guingamp
|
0 - 1 |
0 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
SC Bastia (13.)
EA Guingamp (8.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28.10. 17:00 |
US Concarneau
AC Ajaccio
|
1 - 0 |
2 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
US Concarneau (14.)
AC Ajaccio (7.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28.10. 17:00 |
US Quevilly
FC Annecy
|
2 - 1 |
1 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
US Quevilly (19.)
FC Annecy (12.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28.10. 17:00 |
Valenciennes FC
SM Caen
|
0 - 1 |
2 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Valenciennes FC (18.)
SM Caen (11.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30.10. 19:45 |
AS Saint-Étienne
Angers SCO
|
1 - 0 |
2 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
AS Saint-Étienne (5.)
Angers SCO (2.)
|
Time | Home Away | Prediction | Safe | Result | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04.11. 14:00 |
AS Saint-Étienne
Paris FC
|
2 - 0 |
0 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
AS Saint-Étienne (2.)
Paris FC (16.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
04.11. 18:00 |
Angers SCO
Valenciennes FC
|
2 - 0 |
2 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Angers SCO (3.)
Valenciennes FC (18.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
04.11. 18:00 |
ES Troyes AC
SM Caen
|
1 - 1 |
2 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
ES Troyes AC (17.)
SM Caen (11.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
04.11. 18:00 |
FC Annecy
Stade Lavallois
|
1 - 1 |
1 - 3
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
FC Annecy (12.)
Stade Lavallois (1.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
04.11. 18:00 |
Grenoble Foot 38
AC Ajaccio
|
1 - 0 |
0 - 3
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Grenoble Foot 38 (5.)
AC Ajaccio (9.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
04.11. 18:00 |
SC Bastia
Girondins Bordeaux
|
0 - 1 |
3 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
SC Bastia (14.)
G. Bordeaux (15.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
04.11. 18:00 |
US Quevilly
Rodez AF
|
2 - 1 |
3 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
US Quevilly (20.)
Rodez AF (6.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
04.11. 18:00 |
USL Dunkerque
Amiens SC
|
0 - 1 |
0 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
USL Dunkerque (19.)
Amiens SC (10.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
06.11. 19:45 |
EA Guingamp
AJ Auxerre
|
1 - 1 |
2 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
EA Guingamp (10.)
AJ Auxerre (4.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28.11. 18:00 |
US Concarneau
Pau FC
|
1 - 0 |
1 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
US Concarneau (11.)
Pau FC (8.)
|
Time | Home Away | Prediction | Safe | Result | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11.11. 14:00 |
Girondins Bordeaux
FC Annecy
|
2 - 0 |
3 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
G. Bordeaux (17.)
FC Annecy (13.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11.11. 18:00 |
AC Ajaccio
ES Troyes AC
|
2 - 1 |
1 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
AC Ajaccio (7.)
ES Troyes AC (16.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11.11. 18:00 |
AJ Auxerre
AS Saint-Étienne
|
2 - 1 |
5 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
AJ Auxerre (4.)
AS Saint-Étienne (3.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11.11. 18:00 |
Amiens SC
Grenoble Foot 38
|
1 - 0 |
1 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Amiens SC (9.)
Grenoble Foot 38 (5.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11.11. 18:00 |
Paris FC
SC Bastia
|
2 - 1 |
1 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Paris FC (15.)
SC Bastia (11.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11.11. 18:00 |
Pau FC
Angers SCO
|
1 - 1 |
4 - 4
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Pau FC (10.)
Angers SCO (2.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11.11. 18:00 |
Rodez AF
EA Guingamp
|
2 - 1 |
0 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Rodez AF (8.)
EA Guingamp (6.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11.11. 18:00 |
SM Caen
US Quevilly
|
2 - 1 |
3 - 3
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
SM Caen (12.)
US Quevilly (18.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11.11. 18:00 |
Stade Lavallois
US Concarneau
|
2 - 0 |
0 - 3
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Stade Lavallois (1.)
US Concarneau (14.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11.11. 18:00 |
Valenciennes FC
USL Dunkerque
|
1 - 0 |
0 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Valenciennes FC (20.)
USL Dunkerque (19.)
|
Time | Home Away | Prediction | Safe | Result | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25.11. 14:00 |
AS Saint-Étienne
Pau FC
|
2 - 0 |
1 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
AS Saint-Étienne (5.)
Pau FC (9.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25.11. 18:00 |
ES Troyes AC
EA Guingamp
|
0 - 1 |
0 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
ES Troyes AC (17.)
EA Guingamp (7.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25.11. 18:00 |
FC Annecy
AC Ajaccio
|
0 - 0 |
2 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
FC Annecy (15.)
AC Ajaccio (6.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25.11. 18:00 |
Grenoble Foot 38
Rodez AF
|
2 - 1 |
2 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Grenoble Foot 38 (4.)
Rodez AF (8.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25.11. 18:00 |
Paris FC
Girondins Bordeaux
|
1 - 0 |
1 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Paris FC (12.)
G. Bordeaux (16.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25.11. 18:00 |
SC Bastia
AJ Auxerre
|
1 - 2 |
0 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
SC Bastia (14.)
AJ Auxerre (3.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25.11. 18:00 |
US Quevilly
Valenciennes FC
|
2 - 1 |
0 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
US Quevilly (19.)
Valenciennes FC (20.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25.11. 18:00 |
USL Dunkerque
Stade Lavallois
|
0 - 1 |
0 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
USL Dunkerque (18.)
Stade Lavallois (1.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27.11. 19:45 |
Angers SCO
SM Caen
|
2 - 0 |
3 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Angers SCO (2.)
SM Caen (16.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13.04. 18:00 |
US Concarneau
Amiens SC
|
1 - 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
US Concarneau (11.)
Amiens SC (10.)
|
Time | Home Away | Prediction | Safe | Result | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
02.12. 14:00 |
Girondins Bordeaux
ES Troyes AC
|
2 - 0 |
0 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
G. Bordeaux (13.)
ES Troyes AC (17.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02.12. 18:00 |
AC Ajaccio
Angers SCO
|
1 - 1 |
1 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
AC Ajaccio (8.)
Angers SCO (2.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02.12. 18:00 |
AJ Auxerre
US Quevilly
|
2 - 0 |
3 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
AJ Auxerre (4.)
US Quevilly (18.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02.12. 18:00 |
Amiens SC
AS Saint-Étienne
|
1 - 1 |
1 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Amiens SC (10.)
AS Saint-Étienne (7.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02.12. 18:00 |
EA Guingamp
Paris FC
|
2 - 1 |
0 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
EA Guingamp (6.)
Paris FC (14.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02.12. 18:00 |
Pau FC
USL Dunkerque
|
1 - 1 |
1 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Pau FC (5.)
USL Dunkerque (19.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02.12. 18:00 |
Rodez AF
US Concarneau
|
2 - 1 |
2 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Rodez AF (9.)
US Concarneau (11.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02.12. 18:00 |
SM Caen
SC Bastia
|
2 - 1 |
1 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
SM Caen (16.)
SC Bastia (15.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02.12. 18:00 |
Stade Lavallois
Grenoble Foot 38
|
1 - 0 |
1 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Stade Lavallois (1.)
Grenoble Foot 38 (3.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02.12. 18:00 |
Valenciennes FC
FC Annecy
|
0 - 1 |
0 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Valenciennes FC (20.)
FC Annecy (12.)
|
Time | Home Away | Prediction | Safe | Result | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05.12. 19:45 |
AC Ajaccio
Stade Lavallois
|
1 - 0 |
2 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
AC Ajaccio (7.)
Stade Lavallois (1.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
05.12. 19:45 |
AS Saint-Étienne
EA Guingamp
|
1 - 0 |
1 - 3
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
AS Saint-Étienne (8.)
EA Guingamp (6.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
05.12. 19:45 |
Angers SCO
Grenoble Foot 38
|
2 - 1 |
1 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Angers SCO (2.)
Grenoble Foot 38 (4.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
05.12. 19:45 |
ES Troyes AC
Amiens SC
|
1 - 0 |
2 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
ES Troyes AC (17.)
Amiens SC (10.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
05.12. 19:45 |
Paris FC
Rodez AF
|
2 - 1 |
2 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Paris FC (11.)
Rodez AF (9.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
05.12. 19:45 |
Pau FC
Valenciennes FC
|
2 - 1 |
3 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Pau FC (5.)
Valenciennes FC (20.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
05.12. 19:45 |
US Concarneau
AJ Auxerre
|
1 - 2 |
1 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
US Concarneau (14.)
AJ Auxerre (3.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
05.12. 19:45 |
US Quevilly
Girondins Bordeaux
|
1 - 1 |
3 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
US Quevilly (19.)
G. Bordeaux (15.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
05.12. 19:45 |
USL Dunkerque
SC Bastia
|
1 - 0 |
0 - 5
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
USL Dunkerque (18.)
SC Bastia (16.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
06.12. 18:00 |
FC Annecy
SM Caen
|
2 - 1 |
1 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
FC Annecy (15.)
SM Caen (13.)
|
Time | Home Away | Prediction | Safe | Result | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.12. 14:00 |
AJ Auxerre
AC Ajaccio
|
2 - 0 |
2 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
AJ Auxerre (3.)
AC Ajaccio (7.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16.12. 14:00 |
Girondins Bordeaux
AS Saint-Étienne
|
2 - 1 |
0 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
G. Bordeaux (17.)
AS Saint-Étienne (8.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16.12. 18:00 |
EA Guingamp
US Concarneau
|
2 - 0 |
0 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
EA Guingamp (6.)
US Concarneau (16.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16.12. 18:00 |
ES Troyes AC
Angers SCO
|
1 - 2 |
1 - 4
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
ES Troyes AC (14.)
Angers SCO (1.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16.12. 18:00 |
Grenoble Foot 38
FC Annecy
|
2 - 1 |
1 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Grenoble Foot 38 (5.)
FC Annecy (15.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16.12. 18:00 |
Rodez AF
Amiens SC
|
2 - 1 |
2 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Rodez AF (9.)
Amiens SC (11.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16.12. 18:00 |
SC Bastia
US Quevilly
|
1 - 1 |
0 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
SC Bastia (13.)
US Quevilly (18.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16.12. 18:00 |
SM Caen
USL Dunkerque
|
2 - 1 |
1 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
SM Caen (12.)
USL Dunkerque (19.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16.12. 18:00 |
Stade Lavallois
Pau FC
|
2 - 1 |
1 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Stade Lavallois (2.)
Pau FC (4.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16.12. 18:00 |
Valenciennes FC
Paris FC
|
0 - 1 |
0 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Valenciennes FC (20.)
Paris FC (10.)
|
Time | Home Away | Prediction | Safe | Result | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19.12. 19:45 |
AC Ajaccio
Valenciennes FC
|
2 - 1 |
2 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
AC Ajaccio (7.)
Valenciennes FC (20.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19.12. 19:45 |
AS Saint-Étienne
SC Bastia
|
2 - 1 |
3 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
AS Saint-Étienne (10.)
SC Bastia (14.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19.12. 19:45 |
Amiens SC
SM Caen
|
1 - 0 |
0 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Amiens SC (12.)
SM Caen (9.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19.12. 19:45 |
Angers SCO
EA Guingamp
|
2 - 1 |
1 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Angers SCO (1.)
EA Guingamp (6.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19.12. 19:45 |
FC Annecy
Rodez AF
|
0 - 1 |
1 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
FC Annecy (16.)
Rodez AF (11.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19.12. 19:45 |
Paris FC
US Quevilly
|
1 - 0 |
2 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Paris FC (8.)
US Quevilly (18.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19.12. 19:45 |
Pau FC
ES Troyes AC
|
2 - 1 |
1 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Pau FC (5.)
ES Troyes AC (15.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19.12. 19:45 |
Stade Lavallois
AJ Auxerre
|
1 - 2 |
1 - 3
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Stade Lavallois (3.)
AJ Auxerre (2.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19.12. 19:45 |
US Concarneau
Grenoble Foot 38
|
1 - 1 |
0 - 3
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
US Concarneau (13.)
Grenoble Foot 38 (4.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19.12. 19:45 |
USL Dunkerque
Girondins Bordeaux
|
1 - 2 |
0 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
USL Dunkerque (19.)
G. Bordeaux (17.)
|
Time | Home Away | Prediction | Safe | Result | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13.01. 14:00 |
AS Saint-Étienne
Stade Lavallois
|
1 - 0 |
0 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
AS Saint-Étienne (7.)
Stade Lavallois (4.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13.01. 18:00 |
ES Troyes AC
AC Ajaccio
|
1 - 0 |
3 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
ES Troyes AC (16.)
AC Ajaccio (6.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13.01. 18:00 |
Grenoble Foot 38
USL Dunkerque
|
2 - 1 |
2 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Grenoble Foot 38 (3.)
USL Dunkerque (19.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13.01. 18:00 |
Paris FC
FC Annecy
|
2 - 1 |
2 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Paris FC (10.)
FC Annecy (17.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13.01. 18:00 |
Rodez AF
Pau FC
|
2 - 1 |
2 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Rodez AF (9.)
Pau FC (5.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13.01. 18:00 |
SC Bastia
Angers SCO
|
1 - 1 |
2 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
SC Bastia (15.)
Angers SCO (1.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13.01. 18:00 |
SM Caen
US Concarneau
|
2 - 1 |
1 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
SM Caen (11.)
US Concarneau (14.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13.01. 18:00 |
US Quevilly
EA Guingamp
|
1 - 1 |
0 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
US Quevilly (18.)
EA Guingamp (8.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13.01. 18:00 |
Valenciennes FC
Amiens SC
|
0 - 1 |
0 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Valenciennes FC (20.)
Amiens SC (12.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15.01. 19:45 |
AJ Auxerre
Girondins Bordeaux
|
2 - 1 |
3 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
AJ Auxerre (2.)
G. Bordeaux (15.)
|
Time | Home Away | Prediction | Safe | Result | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23.01. 19:45 |
Amiens SC
FC Annecy
|
1 - 0 |
1 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Amiens SC (12.)
FC Annecy (17.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23.01. 19:45 |
Angers SCO
US Quevilly
|
2 - 1 |
3 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Angers SCO (2.)
US Quevilly (18.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23.01. 19:45 |
EA Guingamp
Rodez AF
|
2 - 1 |
3 - 3
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
EA Guingamp (6.)
Rodez AF (7.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23.01. 19:45 |
Girondins Bordeaux
Valenciennes FC
|
2 - 1 |
3 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
G. Bordeaux (15.)
Valenciennes FC (20.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23.01. 19:45 |
Grenoble Foot 38
AJ Auxerre
|
0 - 1 |
1 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Grenoble Foot 38 (3.)
AJ Auxerre (1.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23.01. 19:45 |
Pau FC
AS Saint-Étienne
|
2 - 1 |
0 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Pau FC (5.)
AS Saint-Étienne (11.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23.01. 19:45 |
SC Bastia
SM Caen
|
1 - 0 |
1 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
SC Bastia (13.)
SM Caen (10.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23.01. 19:45 |
Stade Lavallois
Paris FC
|
1 - 0 |
1 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Stade Lavallois (4.)
Paris FC (8.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23.01. 19:45 |
US Concarneau
ES Troyes AC
|
0 - 1 |
1 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
US Concarneau (16.)
ES Troyes AC (14.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23.01. 19:45 |
USL Dunkerque
AC Ajaccio
|
0 - 1 |
2 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
USL Dunkerque (19.)
AC Ajaccio (9.)
|
Time | Home Away | Prediction | Safe | Result | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27.01. 14:00 |
AS Saint-Étienne
Amiens SC
|
1 - 0 |
0 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
AS Saint-Étienne (6.)
Amiens SC (11.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27.01. 18:00 |
AC Ajaccio
US Concarneau
|
2 - 1 |
1 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
AC Ajaccio (12.)
US Concarneau (14.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27.01. 18:00 |
AJ Auxerre
EA Guingamp
|
2 - 1 |
1 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
AJ Auxerre (2.)
EA Guingamp (7.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27.01. 18:00 |
FC Annecy
Pau FC
|
1 - 1 |
0 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
FC Annecy (17.)
Pau FC (10.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27.01. 18:00 |
Paris FC
USL Dunkerque
|
2 - 1 |
1 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Paris FC (9.)
USL Dunkerque (19.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27.01. 18:00 |
Rodez AF
Stade Lavallois
|
1 - 0 |
1 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Rodez AF (8.)
Stade Lavallois (4.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27.01. 18:00 |
SM Caen
ES Troyes AC
|
2 - 1 |
0 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
SM Caen (5.)
ES Troyes AC (16.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27.01. 18:00 |
US Quevilly
Grenoble Foot 38
|
0 - 1 |
1 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
US Quevilly (18.)
Grenoble Foot 38 (3.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27.01. 18:00 |
Valenciennes FC
SC Bastia
|
0 - 1 |
3 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Valenciennes FC (20.)
SC Bastia (15.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
29.01. 19:45 |
Girondins Bordeaux
Angers SCO
|
1 - 1 |
1 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
G. Bordeaux (13.)
Angers SCO (2.)
|
Time | Home Away | Prediction | Safe | Result | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
03.02. 14:00 |
USL Dunkerque
AS Saint-Étienne
|
1 - 2 |
1 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
USL Dunkerque (18.)
AS Saint-Étienne (10.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
03.02. 18:00 |
Amiens SC
Paris FC
|
0 - 0 |
1 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Amiens SC (5.)
Paris FC (12.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
03.02. 18:00 |
Angers SCO
Rodez AF
|
2 - 1 |
2 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Angers SCO (2.)
Rodez AF (11.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
03.02. 18:00 |
EA Guingamp
FC Annecy
|
2 - 0 |
1 - 4
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
EA Guingamp (8.)
FC Annecy (17.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
03.02. 18:00 |
ES Troyes AC
Girondins Bordeaux
|
1 - 2 |
2 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
ES Troyes AC (15.)
G. Bordeaux (13.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
03.02. 18:00 |
Grenoble Foot 38
SM Caen
|
2 - 1 |
5 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Grenoble Foot 38 (4.)
SM Caen (6.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
03.02. 18:00 |
Pau FC
AJ Auxerre
|
1 - 2 |
2 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Pau FC (9.)
AJ Auxerre (1.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
03.02. 18:00 |
Stade Lavallois
US Quevilly
|
1 - 0 |
2 - 4
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Stade Lavallois (3.)
US Quevilly (19.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
03.02. 18:00 |
US Concarneau
Valenciennes FC
|
1 - 0 |
1 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
US Concarneau (14.)
Valenciennes FC (20.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
05.02. 19:45 |
SC Bastia
AC Ajaccio
|
1 - 0 |
1 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
SC Bastia (16.)
AC Ajaccio (8.)
|
Time | Home Away | Prediction | Safe | Result | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10.02. 14:00 |
AJ Auxerre
Angers SCO
|
2 - 0 |
1 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
AJ Auxerre (2.)
Angers SCO (1.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10.02. 18:00 |
AC Ajaccio
EA Guingamp
|
0 - 1 |
3 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
AC Ajaccio (8.)
EA Guingamp (9.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10.02. 18:00 |
FC Annecy
US Concarneau
|
1 - 0 |
0 - 3
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
FC Annecy (17.)
US Concarneau (14.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10.02. 18:00 |
Girondins Bordeaux
Grenoble Foot 38
|
1 - 0 |
1 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
G. Bordeaux (13.)
Grenoble Foot 38 (3.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10.02. 18:00 |
Paris FC
Pau FC
|
2 - 0 |
1 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Paris FC (10.)
Pau FC (6.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10.02. 18:00 |
Rodez AF
USL Dunkerque
|
2 - 1 |
0 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Rodez AF (12.)
USL Dunkerque (18.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10.02. 18:00 |
SM Caen
Amiens SC
|
2 - 1 |
2 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
SM Caen (7.)
Amiens SC (5.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10.02. 18:00 |
US Quevilly
SC Bastia
|
2 - 1 |
0 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
US Quevilly (19.)
SC Bastia (16.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10.02. 18:00 |
Valenciennes FC
Stade Lavallois
|
0 - 1 |
1 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Valenciennes FC (20.)
Stade Lavallois (4.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12.02. 19:45 |
AS Saint-Étienne
ES Troyes AC
|
2 - 1 |
5 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
AS Saint-Étienne (12.)
ES Troyes AC (16.)
|
Time | Home Away | Prediction | Safe | Result | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17.02. 14:00 |
Angers SCO
AS Saint-Étienne
|
2 - 1 |
0 - 3
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Angers SCO (2.)
AS Saint-Étienne (7.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17.02. 18:00 |
EA Guingamp
SM Caen
|
2 - 1 |
1 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
EA Guingamp (11.)
SM Caen (5.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17.02. 18:00 |
ES Troyes AC
Grenoble Foot 38
|
1 - 2 |
3 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
ES Troyes AC (16.)
Grenoble Foot 38 (3.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17.02. 18:00 |
FC Annecy
AJ Auxerre
|
1 - 2 |
0 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
FC Annecy (18.)
AJ Auxerre (1.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17.02. 18:00 |
Pau FC
US Quevilly
|
1 - 1 |
0 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Pau FC (9.)
US Quevilly (19.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17.02. 18:00 |
SC Bastia
Rodez AF
|
1 - 0 |
0 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
SC Bastia (15.)
Rodez AF (12.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17.02. 18:00 |
Stade Lavallois
AC Ajaccio
|
1 - 0 |
1 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Stade Lavallois (4.)
AC Ajaccio (6.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17.02. 18:00 |
US Concarneau
Paris FC
|
0 - 1 |
2 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
US Concarneau (14.)
Paris FC (10.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17.02. 18:00 |
USL Dunkerque
Valenciennes FC
|
1 - 0 |
2 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
USL Dunkerque (17.)
Valenciennes FC (20.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19.02. 19:45 |
Amiens SC
Girondins Bordeaux
|
1 - 0 |
1 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Amiens SC (10.)
G. Bordeaux (14.)
|
Time | Home Away | Prediction | Safe | Result | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24.02. 14:00 |
AS Saint-Étienne
FC Annecy
|
2 - 0 |
2 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
AS Saint-Étienne (5.)
FC Annecy (19.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24.02. 18:00 |
AC Ajaccio
Amiens SC
|
1 - 0 |
0 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
AC Ajaccio (6.)
Amiens SC (8.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24.02. 18:00 |
AJ Auxerre
SC Bastia
|
2 - 0 |
1 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
AJ Auxerre (1.)
SC Bastia (15.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24.02. 18:00 |
ES Troyes AC
USL Dunkerque
|
1 - 0 |
1 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
ES Troyes AC (16.)
USL Dunkerque (17.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24.02. 18:00 |
Girondins Bordeaux
EA Guingamp
|
1 - 0 |
1 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
G. Bordeaux (13.)
EA Guingamp (10.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24.02. 18:00 |
Grenoble Foot 38
Pau FC
|
2 - 1 |
0 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Grenoble Foot 38 (4.)
Pau FC (12.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24.02. 18:00 |
US Concarneau
Stade Lavallois
|
0 - 1 |
1 - 3
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
US Concarneau (14.)
Stade Lavallois (3.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24.02. 18:00 |
US Quevilly
Paris FC
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
US Quevilly (18.)
Paris FC (11.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24.02. 18:00 |
Valenciennes FC
Rodez AF
|
0 - 0 |
0 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Valenciennes FC (20.)
Rodez AF (9.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26.02. 19:45 |
SM Caen
Angers SCO
|
1 - 1 |
2 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
SM Caen (10.)
Angers SCO (2.)
|
Time | Home Away | Prediction | Safe | Result | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
02.03. 14:00 |
Paris FC
AS Saint-Étienne
|
1 - 1 |
0 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Paris FC (12.)
AS Saint-Étienne (4.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02.03. 18:00 |
AJ Auxerre
Valenciennes FC
|
2 - 0 |
0 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
AJ Auxerre (1.)
Valenciennes FC (20.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02.03. 18:00 |
EA Guingamp
ES Troyes AC
|
2 - 1 |
0 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
EA Guingamp (11.)
ES Troyes AC (16.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02.03. 18:00 |
FC Annecy
US Quevilly
|
1 - 1 |
0 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
FC Annecy (19.)
US Quevilly (18.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02.03. 18:00 |
Pau FC
SM Caen
|
1 - 1 |
2 - 3
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Pau FC (9.)
SM Caen (6.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02.03. 18:00 |
Rodez AF
Girondins Bordeaux
|
1 - 1 |
2 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Rodez AF (7.)
G. Bordeaux (13.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02.03. 18:00 |
SC Bastia
Grenoble Foot 38
|
1 - 0 |
1 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
SC Bastia (15.)
Grenoble Foot 38 (5.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02.03. 18:00 |
Stade Lavallois
Amiens SC
|
1 - 0 |
1 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Stade Lavallois (3.)
Amiens SC (10.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02.03. 18:00 |
USL Dunkerque
US Concarneau
|
1 - 0 |
2 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
USL Dunkerque (17.)
US Concarneau (14.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
04.03. 19:45 |
Angers SCO
AC Ajaccio
|
1 - 0 |
3 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Angers SCO (2.)
AC Ajaccio (8.)
|
Time | Home Away | Prediction | Safe | Result | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09.03. 14:00 |
AS Saint-Étienne
AJ Auxerre
|
1 - 1 |
1 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
AS Saint-Étienne (4.)
AJ Auxerre (1.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09.03. 18:00 |
AC Ajaccio
FC Sochaux
|
2 - 1 |
1 - 3
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
AC Ajaccio (8.)
FC Sochaux
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09.03. 18:00 |
Amiens SC
Rodez AF
|
1 - 0 |
1 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Amiens SC (9.)
Rodez AF (7.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09.03. 18:00 |
ES Troyes AC
SC Bastia
|
0 - 0 |
2 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
ES Troyes AC (16.)
SC Bastia (14.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09.03. 18:00 |
Girondins Bordeaux
US Quevilly
|
2 - 1 |
0 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
G. Bordeaux (13.)
US Quevilly (18.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09.03. 18:00 |
SM Caen
Paris FC
|
1 - 0 |
0 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
SM Caen (5.)
Paris FC (12.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09.03. 18:00 |
US Concarneau
EA Guingamp
|
0 - 1 |
2 - 3
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
US Concarneau (15.)
EA Guingamp (11.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09.03. 18:00 |
USL Dunkerque
Pau FC
|
1 - 1 |
1 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
USL Dunkerque (17.)
Pau FC (10.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09.03. 18:00 |
Valenciennes FC
Angers SCO
|
0 - 1 |
0 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Valenciennes FC (20.)
Angers SCO (2.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11.03. 19:45 |
Grenoble Foot 38
Stade Lavallois
|
1 - 0 |
0 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Grenoble Foot 38 (6.)
Stade Lavallois (4.)
|
Time | Home Away | Prediction | Safe | Result | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.03. 14:00 |
AJ Auxerre
SM Caen
|
2 - 0 |
2 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
AJ Auxerre (1.)
SM Caen (5.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16.03. 18:00 |
Angers SCO
Amiens SC
|
1 - 0 |
1 - 3
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Angers SCO (2.)
Amiens SC (10.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16.03. 18:00 |
EA Guingamp
Valenciennes FC
|
2 - 0 |
3 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
EA Guingamp (8.)
Valenciennes FC (20.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16.03. 18:00 |
FC Annecy
Girondins Bordeaux
|
0 - 0 |
3 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
FC Annecy (19.)
G. Bordeaux (13.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16.03. 18:00 |
Paris FC
AC Ajaccio
|
1 - 0 |
2 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Paris FC (9.)
AC Ajaccio (11.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16.03. 18:00 |
Pau FC
US Concarneau
|
2 - 1 |
2 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Pau FC (12.)
US Concarneau (17.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16.03. 18:00 |
Rodez AF
Grenoble Foot 38
|
2 - 1 |
3 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Rodez AF (6.)
Grenoble Foot 38 (7.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16.03. 18:00 |
SC Bastia
AS Saint-Étienne
|
1 - 2 |
0 - 4
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
SC Bastia (15.)
AS Saint-Étienne (4.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16.03. 18:00 |
Stade Lavallois
USL Dunkerque
|
1 - 0 |
1 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Stade Lavallois (3.)
USL Dunkerque (16.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16.03. 18:00 |
US Quevilly
ES Troyes AC
|
2 - 1 |
1 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
US Quevilly (18.)
ES Troyes AC (14.)
|
Time | Home Away | Prediction | Safe | Result | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
30.03. 14:00 |
Valenciennes FC
AS Saint-Étienne
|
0 - 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Valenciennes FC (20.)
AS Saint-Étienne (3.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30.03. 18:00 |
Amiens SC
Pau FC
|
2 - 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Amiens SC (9.)
Pau FC (11.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30.03. 18:00 |
ES Troyes AC
Rodez AF
|
1 - 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
ES Troyes AC (15.)
Rodez AF (5.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30.03. 18:00 |
Girondins Bordeaux
Paris FC
|
2 - 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
G. Bordeaux (13.)
Paris FC (7.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30.03. 18:00 |
Grenoble Foot 38
EA Guingamp
|
0 - 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Grenoble Foot 38 (10.)
EA Guingamp (6.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30.03. 18:00 |
Stade Lavallois
SC Bastia
|
2 - 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Stade Lavallois (4.)
SC Bastia (16.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30.03. 18:00 |
US Concarneau
Angers SCO
|
1 - 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
US Concarneau (17.)
Angers SCO (2.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30.03. 18:00 |
US Quevilly
SM Caen
|
1 - 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
US Quevilly (18.)
SM Caen (8.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30.03. 18:00 |
USL Dunkerque
FC Annecy
|
1 - 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
USL Dunkerque (14.)
FC Annecy (19.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01.04. 18:45 |
AC Ajaccio
AJ Auxerre
|
0 - 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
AC Ajaccio (12.)
AJ Auxerre (1.)
|
Time | Home Away | Prediction | Safe | Result | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
06.04. 13:00 |
AS Saint-Étienne
US Concarneau
|
2 - 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
AS Saint-Étienne (3.)
US Concarneau (17.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
06.04. 17:00 |
Angers SCO
Stade Lavallois
|
1 - 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Angers SCO (2.)
Stade Lavallois (4.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
06.04. 17:00 |
EA Guingamp
Amiens SC
|
2 - 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
EA Guingamp (6.)
Amiens SC (9.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
06.04. 17:00 |
FC Annecy
Valenciennes FC
|
0 - 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
FC Annecy (19.)
Valenciennes FC (20.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
06.04. 17:00 |
Paris FC
Grenoble Foot 38
|
2 - 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Paris FC (7.)
Grenoble Foot 38 (10.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
06.04. 17:00 |
Pau FC
AC Ajaccio
|
2 - 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Pau FC (11.)
AC Ajaccio (12.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
06.04. 17:00 |
Rodez AF
US Quevilly
|
2 - 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Rodez AF (5.)
US Quevilly (18.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
06.04. 17:00 |
SC Bastia
USL Dunkerque
|
0 - 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
SC Bastia (16.)
USL Dunkerque (14.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
06.04. 17:00 |
SM Caen
Girondins Bordeaux
|
2 - 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
SM Caen (8.)
G. Bordeaux (13.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08.04. 18:45 |
AJ Auxerre
ES Troyes AC
|
2 - 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
AJ Auxerre (1.)
ES Troyes AC (15.)
|
Time | Home Away | Prediction | Safe | Result | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25.11. 18:00 |
Amiens SC
US Concarneau
|
2 - 1 |
1 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Amiens SC (10.)
US Concarneau (11.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13.04. 13:00 |
AC Ajaccio
AS Saint-Étienne
|
0 - 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
AC Ajaccio (12.)
AS Saint-Étienne (3.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13.04. 17:00 |
ES Troyes AC
Paris FC
|
2 - 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
ES Troyes AC (15.)
Paris FC (7.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13.04. 17:00 |
Girondins Bordeaux
SC Bastia
|
2 - 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
G. Bordeaux (13.)
SC Bastia (16.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13.04. 17:00 |
SM Caen
Rodez AF
|
2 - 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
SM Caen (8.)
Rodez AF (5.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13.04. 17:00 |
Stade Lavallois
FC Annecy
|
2 - 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Stade Lavallois (4.)
FC Annecy (19.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13.04. 17:00 |
US Quevilly
AJ Auxerre
|
1 - 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
US Quevilly (18.)
AJ Auxerre (1.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13.04. 17:00 |
USL Dunkerque
EA Guingamp
|
1 - 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
USL Dunkerque (14.)
EA Guingamp (6.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13.04. 17:00 |
Valenciennes FC
Pau FC
|
1 - 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Valenciennes FC (20.)
Pau FC (11.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15.04. 18:45 |
Grenoble Foot 38
Angers SCO
|
2 - 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Grenoble Foot 38 (10.)
Angers SCO (2.)
|