Round 30
Time | Home Away | Prediction | Safe | Result | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21.07. 16:00 |
Warta Poznań
Pogoń Szczecin
|
1 - 2 |
0 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Warta Poznań (15.)
Pogoń Szczecin (8.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
21.07. 18:30 |
Legia Warsaw
LKS Lodz
|
2 - 1 |
3 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Legia Warsaw (6.)
LKS Lodz (18.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
22.07. 13:00 |
Stal Mielec
MKS Cracovia
|
1 - 2 |
2 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Stal Mielec (14.)
MKS Cracovia (1.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
22.07. 15:30 |
Raków Częstochowa
Jagiellonia Bialystok
|
2 - 1 |
3 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Raków Częstochowa (11.)
Jagiellonia Bialystok (3.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
22.07. 18:00 |
Piast Gliwice
Lech Poznan
|
1 - 0 |
1 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Piast Gliwice (7.)
Lech Poznan (5.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
23.07. 13:00 |
Górnik Zabrze
Radomiak Radom
|
2 - 2 |
0 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Górnik Zabrze (2.)
Radomiak Radom (10.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
23.07. 15:30 |
Zaglebie Lubin
Ruch Chorzow
|
2 - 1 |
2 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Zaglebie Lubin (17.)
Ruch Chorzow (12.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
23.07. 18:00 |
Widzew Lodz
Puszcza Niepołomice
|
2 - 0 |
3 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Widzew Lodz (16.)
Puszcza Niepołomice (9.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
24.07. 17:00 |
Korona Kielce
Slask Wroclaw
|
2 - 1 |
1 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Korona Kielce (4.)
Slask Wroclaw (13.)
|
Time | Home Away | Prediction | Safe | Result | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28.07. 18:30 |
Ruch Chorzow
LKS Lodz
|
2 - 1 |
2 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Ruch Chorzow (14.)
LKS Lodz (17.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
29.07. 13:00 |
Warta Poznań
Górnik Zabrze
|
1 - 0 |
2 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Warta Poznań (15.)
Górnik Zabrze (16.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
29.07. 15:30 |
Jagiellonia Bialystok
Puszcza Niepołomice
|
2 - 1 |
4 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Jagiellonia Bialystok (18.)
Puszcza Niepołomice (12.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
29.07. 18:00 |
Slask Wroclaw
Zaglebie Lubin
|
0 - 1 |
1 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Slask Wroclaw (11.)
Zaglebie Lubin (6.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
30.07. 13:00 |
Stal Mielec
Piast Gliwice
|
1 - 2 |
0 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Stal Mielec (11.)
Piast Gliwice (15.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
30.07. 15:30 |
Lech Poznan
Radomiak Radom
|
2 - 1 |
2 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Lech Poznan (8.)
Radomiak Radom (4.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
30.07. 18:00 |
Pogoń Szczecin
Widzew Lodz
|
2 - 1 |
2 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Pogoń Szczecin (9.)
Widzew Lodz (6.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
20.12. 18:00 |
MKS Cracovia
Legia Warsaw
|
0 - 1 |
2 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
MKS Cracovia (16.)
Legia Warsaw (5.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
13.03. 17:30 |
Korona Kielce
Raków Częstochowa
|
1 - 2 |
0 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Korona Kielce (15.)
Raków Częstochowa (4.)
|
Time | Home Away | Prediction | Safe | Result | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04.08. 16:00 |
Jagiellonia Bialystok
Widzew Lodz
|
2 - 1 |
2 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Jagiellonia Bialystok (8.)
Widzew Lodz (9.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
04.08. 18:30 |
LKS Lodz
Korona Kielce
|
2 - 1 |
2 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
LKS Lodz (18.)
Korona Kielce (13.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
05.08. 13:00 |
Raków Częstochowa
Warta Poznań
|
2 - 1 |
2 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Raków Częstochowa (6.)
Warta Poznań (8.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
05.08. 15:30 |
Górnik Zabrze
Piast Gliwice
|
1 - 2 |
0 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Górnik Zabrze (18.)
Piast Gliwice (16.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
05.08. 18:00 |
Radomiak Radom
MKS Cracovia
|
2 - 1 |
0 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Radomiak Radom (9.)
MKS Cracovia (13.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
06.08. 15:30 |
Zaglebie Lubin
Lech Poznan
|
1 - 2 |
1 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Zaglebie Lubin (2.)
Lech Poznan (1.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
06.08. 18:00 |
Legia Warsaw
Ruch Chorzow
|
2 - 1 |
3 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Legia Warsaw (5.)
Ruch Chorzow (7.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
07.08. 17:00 |
Puszcza Niepołomice
Stal Mielec
|
0 - 1 |
1 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Puszcza Niepołomice (18.)
Stal Mielec (13.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
11.02. 16:30 |
Slask Wroclaw
Pogoń Szczecin
|
1 - 1 |
0 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Slask Wroclaw (1.)
Pogoń Szczecin (6.)
|
Time | Home Away | Prediction | Safe | Result | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11.08. 16:00 |
MKS Cracovia
Zaglebie Lubin
|
2 - 1 |
2 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
MKS Cracovia (8.)
Zaglebie Lubin (2.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11.08. 18:30 |
Piast Gliwice
Raków Częstochowa
|
1 - 0 |
2 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Piast Gliwice (15.)
Raków Częstochowa (6.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12.08. 13:00 |
Stal Mielec
Slask Wroclaw
|
1 - 2 |
3 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Stal Mielec (14.)
Slask Wroclaw (17.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12.08. 15:30 |
Korona Kielce
Górnik Zabrze
|
2 - 1 |
0 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Korona Kielce (16.)
Górnik Zabrze (18.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12.08. 18:00 |
Widzew Lodz
LKS Lodz
|
1 - 0 |
1 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Widzew Lodz (9.)
LKS Lodz (13.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13.08. 13:00 |
Pogoń Szczecin
Radomiak Radom
|
2 - 1 |
0 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Pogoń Szczecin (5.)
Radomiak Radom (13.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13.08. 15:30 |
Puszcza Niepołomice
Legia Warsaw
|
1 - 2 |
1 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Puszcza Niepołomice (15.)
Legia Warsaw (4.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14.08. 17:00 |
Warta Poznań
Ruch Chorzow
|
2 - 0 |
2 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Warta Poznań (12.)
Ruch Chorzow (15.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24.10. 16:00 |
Lech Poznan
Jagiellonia Bialystok
|
2 - 0 |
3 - 3
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Lech Poznan (3.)
Jagiellonia Bialystok (2.)
|
Time | Home Away | Prediction | Safe | Result | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18.08. 16:00 |
Zaglebie Lubin
Puszcza Niepołomice
|
2 - 1 |
1 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Zaglebie Lubin (4.)
Puszcza Niepołomice (14.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18.08. 18:30 |
Górnik Zabrze
Widzew Lodz
|
2 - 1 |
1 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Górnik Zabrze (15.)
Widzew Lodz (7.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19.08. 13:00 |
Radomiak Radom
Warta Poznań
|
2 - 1 |
3 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Radomiak Radom (7.)
Warta Poznań (9.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19.08. 15:30 |
Raków Częstochowa
Stal Mielec
|
2 - 0 |
2 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Raków Częstochowa (13.)
Stal Mielec (10.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19.08. 18:00 |
Ruch Chorzow
Jagiellonia Bialystok
|
2 - 1 |
0 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Ruch Chorzow (14.)
Jagiellonia Bialystok (6.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20.08. 13:00 |
LKS Lodz
Pogoń Szczecin
|
1 - 2 |
1 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
LKS Lodz (16.)
Pogoń Szczecin (9.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20.08. 15:30 |
Slask Wroclaw
Lech Poznan
|
1 - 2 |
3 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Slask Wroclaw (18.)
Lech Poznan (6.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20.08. 18:00 |
Legia Warsaw
Korona Kielce
|
3 - 0 |
1 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Legia Warsaw (4.)
Korona Kielce (17.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21.08. 16:00 |
MKS Cracovia
Piast Gliwice
|
1 - 1 |
1 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
MKS Cracovia (6.)
Piast Gliwice (12.)
|
Time | Home Away | Prediction | Safe | Result | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25.08. 16:00 |
Stal Mielec
Radomiak Radom
|
1 - 2 |
2 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Stal Mielec (13.)
Radomiak Radom (4.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25.08. 18:30 |
Widzew Lodz
Slask Wroclaw
|
2 - 1 |
0 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Widzew Lodz (8.)
Slask Wroclaw (15.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26.08. 13:00 |
Warta Poznań
MKS Cracovia
|
1 - 0 |
0 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Warta Poznań (14.)
MKS Cracovia (5.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26.08. 15:30 |
Puszcza Niepołomice
LKS Lodz
|
1 - 0 |
2 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Puszcza Niepołomice (17.)
LKS Lodz (13.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26.08. 18:00 |
Piast Gliwice
Ruch Chorzow
|
2 - 1 |
0 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Piast Gliwice (11.)
Ruch Chorzow (16.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27.08. 13:00 |
Korona Kielce
Zaglebie Lubin
|
1 - 1 |
2 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Korona Kielce (18.)
Zaglebie Lubin (2.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27.08. 15:30 |
Jagiellonia Bialystok
Górnik Zabrze
|
2 - 1 |
4 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Jagiellonia Bialystok (3.)
Górnik Zabrze (17.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27.09. 18:00 |
Pogoń Szczecin
Legia Warsaw
|
1 - 2 |
3 - 4
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Pogoń Szczecin (8.)
Legia Warsaw (2.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28.09. 18:00 |
Lech Poznan
Raków Częstochowa
|
2 - 1 |
4 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Lech Poznan (6.)
Raków Częstochowa (3.)
|
Time | Home Away | Prediction | Safe | Result | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01.09. 16:00 |
LKS Lodz
Warta Poznań
|
1 - 0 |
0 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
LKS Lodz (15.)
Warta Poznań (13.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01.09. 18:30 |
Ruch Chorzow
Stal Mielec
|
2 - 2 |
1 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Ruch Chorzow (16.)
Stal Mielec (7.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02.09. 13:00 |
Radomiak Radom
Piast Gliwice
|
2 - 2 |
1 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Radomiak Radom (8.)
Piast Gliwice (11.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02.09. 15:30 |
MKS Cracovia
Korona Kielce
|
1 - 0 |
0 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
MKS Cracovia (6.)
Korona Kielce (18.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02.09. 18:00 |
Lech Poznan
Górnik Zabrze
|
3 - 1 |
1 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Lech Poznan (10.)
Górnik Zabrze (17.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
03.09. 10:30 |
Slask Wroclaw
Jagiellonia Bialystok
|
2 - 1 |
2 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Slask Wroclaw (3.)
Jagiellonia Bialystok (1.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
03.09. 13:00 |
Zaglebie Lubin
Pogoń Szczecin
|
2 - 1 |
1 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Zaglebie Lubin (6.)
Pogoń Szczecin (15.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
03.09. 15:30 |
Legia Warsaw
Widzew Lodz
|
2 - 1 |
3 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Legia Warsaw (2.)
Widzew Lodz (12.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
03.09. 18:00 |
Raków Częstochowa
Puszcza Niepołomice
|
2 - 0 |
2 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Raków Częstochowa (11.)
Puszcza Niepołomice (13.)
|
Time | Home Away | Prediction | Safe | Result | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15.09. 16:00 |
Puszcza Niepołomice
Slask Wroclaw
|
1 - 2 |
1 - 3
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Puszcza Niepołomice (13.)
Slask Wroclaw (2.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15.09. 18:30 |
Górnik Zabrze
Ruch Chorzow
|
0 - 1 |
1 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Górnik Zabrze (16.)
Ruch Chorzow (14.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16.09. 13:00 |
Pogoń Szczecin
Korona Kielce
|
2 - 1 |
3 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Pogoń Szczecin (16.)
Korona Kielce (18.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16.09. 15:30 |
Raków Częstochowa
LKS Lodz
|
3 - 0 |
1 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Raków Częstochowa (5.)
LKS Lodz (17.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16.09. 18:00 |
Piast Gliwice
Legia Warsaw
|
2 - 1 |
1 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Piast Gliwice (12.)
Legia Warsaw (2.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17.09. 10:30 |
Jagiellonia Bialystok
Radomiak Radom
|
2 - 1 |
3 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Jagiellonia Bialystok (5.)
Radomiak Radom (7.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17.09. 13:00 |
Widzew Lodz
MKS Cracovia
|
2 - 1 |
2 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Widzew Lodz (14.)
MKS Cracovia (6.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17.09. 15:30 |
Warta Poznań
Lech Poznan
|
1 - 2 |
0 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Warta Poznań (8.)
Lech Poznan (13.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18.09. 17:00 |
Stal Mielec
Zaglebie Lubin
|
2 - 1 |
4 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Stal Mielec (10.)
Zaglebie Lubin (5.)
|
Time | Home Away | Prediction | Safe | Result | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22.09. 16:00 |
Korona Kielce
Widzew Lodz
|
1 - 0 |
1 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Korona Kielce (18.)
Widzew Lodz (10.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22.09. 18:30 |
LKS Lodz
Jagiellonia Bialystok
|
2 - 0 |
2 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
LKS Lodz (17.)
Jagiellonia Bialystok (2.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23.09. 10:30 |
Radomiak Radom
Puszcza Niepołomice
|
2 - 0 |
1 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Radomiak Radom (10.)
Puszcza Niepołomice (15.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23.09. 13:00 |
Slask Wroclaw
Piast Gliwice
|
0 - 1 |
1 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Slask Wroclaw (1.)
Piast Gliwice (12.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23.09. 15:30 |
MKS Cracovia
Pogoń Szczecin
|
2 - 1 |
1 - 5
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
MKS Cracovia (9.)
Pogoń Szczecin (13.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23.09. 18:00 |
Lech Poznan
Stal Mielec
|
2 - 0 |
2 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Lech Poznan (7.)
Stal Mielec (6.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24.09. 10:30 |
Zaglebie Lubin
Warta Poznań
|
2 - 1 |
1 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Zaglebie Lubin (6.)
Warta Poznań (12.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24.09. 13:00 |
Ruch Chorzow
Raków Częstochowa
|
1 - 2 |
3 - 5
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Ruch Chorzow (18.)
Raków Częstochowa (5.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24.09. 15:30 |
Legia Warsaw
Górnik Zabrze
|
2 - 1 |
2 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Legia Warsaw (3.)
Górnik Zabrze (14.)
|
Time | Home Away | Prediction | Safe | Result | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
29.09. 16:00 |
Stal Mielec
Korona Kielce
|
0 - 1 |
2 - 3
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Stal Mielec (7.)
Korona Kielce (17.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
29.09. 18:30 |
Piast Gliwice
Widzew Lodz
|
2 - 0 |
3 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Piast Gliwice (13.)
Widzew Lodz (10.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30.09. 13:00 |
LKS Lodz
MKS Cracovia
|
2 - 1 |
0 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
LKS Lodz (17.)
MKS Cracovia (12.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30.09. 15:30 |
Puszcza Niepołomice
Ruch Chorzow
|
2 - 1 |
2 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Puszcza Niepołomice (16.)
Ruch Chorzow (18.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30.09. 18:00 |
Warta Poznań
Slask Wroclaw
|
1 - 1 |
0 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Warta Poznań (13.)
Slask Wroclaw (2.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01.10. 13:00 |
Raków Częstochowa
Radomiak Radom
|
2 - 0 |
3 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Raków Częstochowa (4.)
Radomiak Radom (11.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01.10. 15:30 |
Pogoń Szczecin
Lech Poznan
|
1 - 1 |
5 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Pogoń Szczecin (9.)
Lech Poznan (3.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01.10. 18:00 |
Jagiellonia Bialystok
Legia Warsaw
|
1 - 0 |
2 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Jagiellonia Bialystok (5.)
Legia Warsaw (2.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02.10. 17:00 |
Górnik Zabrze
Zaglebie Lubin
|
1 - 0 |
0 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Górnik Zabrze (15.)
Zaglebie Lubin (6.)
|
Time | Home Away | Prediction | Safe | Result | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
06.10. 16:00 |
Korona Kielce
Warta Poznań
|
1 - 1 |
1 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Korona Kielce (14.)
Warta Poznań (13.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
06.10. 18:30 |
Lech Poznan
Puszcza Niepołomice
|
2 - 0 |
4 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Lech Poznan (6.)
Puszcza Niepołomice (15.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
07.10. 10:30 |
Radomiak Radom
LKS Lodz
|
2 - 1 |
3 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Radomiak Radom (12.)
LKS Lodz (18.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
07.10. 13:00 |
Widzew Lodz
Stal Mielec
|
2 - 1 |
1 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Widzew Lodz (11.)
Stal Mielec (9.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
07.10. 15:30 |
Zaglebie Lubin
Piast Gliwice
|
1 - 0 |
1 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Zaglebie Lubin (6.)
Piast Gliwice (10.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
07.10. 18:00 |
Ruch Chorzow
Pogoń Szczecin
|
1 - 2 |
0 - 3
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Ruch Chorzow (17.)
Pogoń Szczecin (7.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08.10. 10:30 |
Slask Wroclaw
Górnik Zabrze
|
2 - 1 |
1 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Slask Wroclaw (1.)
Górnik Zabrze (15.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08.10. 13:00 |
MKS Cracovia
Jagiellonia Bialystok
|
2 - 1 |
2 - 4
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
MKS Cracovia (11.)
Jagiellonia Bialystok (6.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08.10. 15:30 |
Legia Warsaw
Raków Częstochowa
|
2 - 1 |
1 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Legia Warsaw (2.)
Raków Częstochowa (5.)
|
Time | Home Away | Prediction | Safe | Result | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20.10. 16:00 |
Piast Gliwice
Pogoń Szczecin
|
2 - 0 |
0 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Piast Gliwice (10.)
Pogoń Szczecin (7.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20.10. 18:30 |
Jagiellonia Bialystok
Zaglebie Lubin
|
2 - 1 |
3 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Jagiellonia Bialystok (3.)
Zaglebie Lubin (6.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21.10. 13:00 |
Puszcza Niepołomice
MKS Cracovia
|
1 - 2 |
1 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Puszcza Niepołomice (16.)
MKS Cracovia (11.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21.10. 15:30 |
Slask Wroclaw
Legia Warsaw
|
1 - 2 |
4 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Slask Wroclaw (2.)
Legia Warsaw (4.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21.10. 18:00 |
Lech Poznan
LKS Lodz
|
2 - 0 |
3 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Lech Poznan (5.)
LKS Lodz (18.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22.10. 10:30 |
Radomiak Radom
Korona Kielce
|
2 - 1 |
1 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Radomiak Radom (9.)
Korona Kielce (14.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22.10. 15:30 |
Górnik Zabrze
Raków Częstochowa
|
1 - 2 |
2 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Górnik Zabrze (15.)
Raków Częstochowa (4.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23.10. 17:00 |
Stal Mielec
Warta Poznań
|
2 - 1 |
0 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Stal Mielec (13.)
Warta Poznań (15.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18.11. 16:30 |
Widzew Lodz
Ruch Chorzow
|
2 - 1 |
2 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Widzew Lodz (14.)
Ruch Chorzow (17.)
|
Time | Home Away | Prediction | Safe | Result | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27.10. 16:00 |
Korona Kielce
Puszcza Niepołomice
|
2 - 1 |
5 - 3
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Korona Kielce (15.)
Puszcza Niepołomice (16.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27.10. 18:30 |
LKS Lodz
Górnik Zabrze
|
1 - 1 |
0 - 5
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
LKS Lodz (18.)
Górnik Zabrze (13.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28.10. 10:30 |
Warta Poznań
Piast Gliwice
|
1 - 2 |
1 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Warta Poznań (14.)
Piast Gliwice (11.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28.10. 13:00 |
Pogoń Szczecin
Jagiellonia Bialystok
|
2 - 1 |
2 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Pogoń Szczecin (7.)
Jagiellonia Bialystok (1.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28.10. 15:30 |
MKS Cracovia
Lech Poznan
|
1 - 2 |
1 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
MKS Cracovia (13.)
Lech Poznan (3.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28.10. 18:00 |
Ruch Chorzow
Slask Wroclaw
|
1 - 1 |
2 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Ruch Chorzow (17.)
Slask Wroclaw (2.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
29.10. 11:30 |
Zaglebie Lubin
Radomiak Radom
|
2 - 1 |
2 - 3
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Zaglebie Lubin (7.)
Radomiak Radom (10.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
29.10. 14:00 |
Legia Warsaw
Stal Mielec
|
3 - 0 |
1 - 3
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Legia Warsaw (6.)
Stal Mielec (15.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
29.10. 16:30 |
Raków Częstochowa
Widzew Lodz
|
2 - 0 |
1 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Raków Częstochowa (5.)
Widzew Lodz (14.)
|
Time | Home Away | Prediction | Safe | Result | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
03.11. 17:00 |
Piast Gliwice
Korona Kielce
|
2 - 0 |
0 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Piast Gliwice (11.)
Korona Kielce (14.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
03.11. 19:30 |
Jagiellonia Bialystok
Stal Mielec
|
2 - 0 |
4 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Jagiellonia Bialystok (2.)
Stal Mielec (10.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
04.11. 14:00 |
Puszcza Niepołomice
Pogoń Szczecin
|
1 - 2 |
0 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Puszcza Niepołomice (16.)
Pogoń Szczecin (5.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
04.11. 16:30 |
Widzew Lodz
Warta Poznań
|
1 - 1 |
0 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Widzew Lodz (12.)
Warta Poznań (15.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
04.11. 19:00 |
Lech Poznan
Ruch Chorzow
|
2 - 0 |
2 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Lech Poznan (3.)
Ruch Chorzow (17.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
05.11. 11:30 |
Slask Wroclaw
LKS Lodz
|
2 - 0 |
2 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Slask Wroclaw (3.)
LKS Lodz (18.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
05.11. 14:00 |
Raków Częstochowa
Zaglebie Lubin
|
2 - 0 |
5 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Raków Częstochowa (5.)
Zaglebie Lubin (7.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
05.11. 16:30 |
Radomiak Radom
Legia Warsaw
|
1 - 1 |
0 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Radomiak Radom (8.)
Legia Warsaw (6.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
06.11. 18:00 |
Górnik Zabrze
MKS Cracovia
|
1 - 0 |
1 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Górnik Zabrze (11.)
MKS Cracovia (15.)
|
Time | Home Away | Prediction | Safe | Result | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10.11. 17:00 |
Warta Poznań
Puszcza Niepołomice
|
2 - 1 |
0 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Warta Poznań (10.)
Puszcza Niepołomice (16.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10.11. 19:30 |
MKS Cracovia
Slask Wroclaw
|
2 - 1 |
0 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
MKS Cracovia (15.)
Slask Wroclaw (1.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11.11. 14:00 |
LKS Lodz
Piast Gliwice
|
0 - 2 |
3 - 3
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
LKS Lodz (18.)
Piast Gliwice (11.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11.11. 16:30 |
Zaglebie Lubin
Widzew Lodz
|
1 - 1 |
1 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Zaglebie Lubin (7.)
Widzew Lodz (14.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11.11. 19:00 |
Korona Kielce
Jagiellonia Bialystok
|
2 - 1 |
2 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Korona Kielce (12.)
Jagiellonia Bialystok (2.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12.11. 11:30 |
Stal Mielec
Górnik Zabrze
|
2 - 2 |
2 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Stal Mielec (14.)
Górnik Zabrze (8.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12.11. 14:00 |
Pogoń Szczecin
Raków Częstochowa
|
2 - 1 |
1 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Pogoń Szczecin (5.)
Raków Częstochowa (4.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12.11. 16:30 |
Legia Warsaw
Lech Poznan
|
2 - 1 |
0 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Legia Warsaw (6.)
Lech Poznan (3.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13.11. 18:00 |
Ruch Chorzow
Radomiak Radom
|
0 - 1 |
0 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Ruch Chorzow (17.)
Radomiak Radom (9.)
|
Time | Home Away | Prediction | Safe | Result | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24.11. 17:00 |
LKS Lodz
Zaglebie Lubin
|
0 - 1 |
0 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
LKS Lodz (18.)
Zaglebie Lubin (7.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24.11. 19:30 |
Jagiellonia Bialystok
Piast Gliwice
|
2 - 1 |
0 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Jagiellonia Bialystok (2.)
Piast Gliwice (12.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25.11. 14:00 |
Raków Częstochowa
MKS Cracovia
|
2 - 0 |
1 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Raków Częstochowa (4.)
MKS Cracovia (15.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25.11. 16:30 |
Pogoń Szczecin
Stal Mielec
|
2 - 0 |
2 - 3
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Pogoń Szczecin (5.)
Stal Mielec (12.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25.11. 19:00 |
Legia Warsaw
Warta Poznań
|
2 - 0 |
2 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Legia Warsaw (6.)
Warta Poznań (13.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26.11. 11:30 |
Puszcza Niepołomice
Górnik Zabrze
|
1 - 1 |
2 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Puszcza Niepołomice (16.)
Górnik Zabrze (11.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26.11. 14:00 |
Ruch Chorzow
Korona Kielce
|
1 - 2 |
1 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Ruch Chorzow (17.)
Korona Kielce (14.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26.11. 16:30 |
Lech Poznan
Widzew Lodz
|
2 - 0 |
1 - 3
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Lech Poznan (3.)
Widzew Lodz (10.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27.11. 18:00 |
Radomiak Radom
Slask Wroclaw
|
2 - 1 |
0 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Radomiak Radom (10.)
Slask Wroclaw (1.)
|
Time | Home Away | Prediction | Safe | Result | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01.12. 17:00 |
Warta Poznań
Jagiellonia Bialystok
|
0 - 1 |
1 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Warta Poznań (13.)
Jagiellonia Bialystok (2.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01.12. 19:30 |
Górnik Zabrze
Pogoń Szczecin
|
1 - 2 |
1 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Górnik Zabrze (11.)
Pogoń Szczecin (5.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02.12. 16:30 |
Widzew Lodz
Radomiak Radom
|
1 - 1 |
0 - 3
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Widzew Lodz (8.)
Radomiak Radom (11.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02.12. 19:00 |
Korona Kielce
Lech Poznan
|
1 - 2 |
0 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Korona Kielce (14.)
Lech Poznan (3.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
03.12. 11:30 |
MKS Cracovia
Ruch Chorzow
|
2 - 0 |
4 - 4
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
MKS Cracovia (16.)
Ruch Chorzow (17.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
03.12. 14:00 |
Zaglebie Lubin
Legia Warsaw
|
1 - 2 |
0 - 3
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Zaglebie Lubin (7.)
Legia Warsaw (6.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
03.12. 16:30 |
Slask Wroclaw
Raków Częstochowa
|
1 - 2 |
1 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Slask Wroclaw (1.)
Raków Częstochowa (4.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28.02. 17:30 |
Stal Mielec
LKS Lodz
|
1 - 0 |
1 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Stal Mielec (8.)
LKS Lodz (18.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12.03. 17:30 |
Piast Gliwice
Puszcza Niepołomice
|
2 - 0 |
0 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Piast Gliwice (14.)
Puszcza Niepołomice (15.)
|
Time | Home Away | Prediction | Safe | Result | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08.12. 17:00 |
Ruch Chorzow
Zaglebie Lubin
|
1 - 2 |
2 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Ruch Chorzow (17.)
Zaglebie Lubin (7.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08.12. 19:30 |
Pogoń Szczecin
Warta Poznań
|
2 - 0 |
3 - 3
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Pogoń Szczecin (6.)
Warta Poznań (13.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09.12. 14:00 |
Radomiak Radom
Górnik Zabrze
|
2 - 1 |
1 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Radomiak Radom (8.)
Górnik Zabrze (9.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09.12. 16:30 |
MKS Cracovia
Stal Mielec
|
2 - 0 |
2 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
MKS Cracovia (15.)
Stal Mielec (11.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09.12. 19:00 |
Slask Wroclaw
Korona Kielce
|
2 - 1 |
0 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Slask Wroclaw (1.)
Korona Kielce (14.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10.12. 11:30 |
Lech Poznan
Piast Gliwice
|
2 - 0 |
0 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Lech Poznan (3.)
Piast Gliwice (12.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10.12. 14:00 |
LKS Lodz
Legia Warsaw
|
0 - 2 |
1 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
LKS Lodz (18.)
Legia Warsaw (5.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10.12. 16:30 |
Jagiellonia Bialystok
Raków Częstochowa
|
1 - 2 |
4 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Jagiellonia Bialystok (2.)
Raków Częstochowa (4.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11.12. 18:00 |
Puszcza Niepołomice
Widzew Lodz
|
1 - 2 |
1 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Puszcza Niepołomice (16.)
Widzew Lodz (11.)
|
Time | Home Away | Prediction | Safe | Result | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15.12. 17:00 |
Górnik Zabrze
Warta Poznań
|
2 - 1 |
3 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Górnik Zabrze (9.)
Warta Poznań (13.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15.12. 19:30 |
Zaglebie Lubin
Slask Wroclaw
|
2 - 1 |
1 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Zaglebie Lubin (7.)
Slask Wroclaw (1.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16.12. 14:00 |
Puszcza Niepołomice
Jagiellonia Bialystok
|
1 - 2 |
3 - 3
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Puszcza Niepołomice (14.)
Jagiellonia Bialystok (2.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16.12. 16:30 |
Widzew Lodz
Pogoń Szczecin
|
1 - 2 |
1 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Widzew Lodz (11.)
Pogoń Szczecin (6.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16.12. 19:00 |
Radomiak Radom
Lech Poznan
|
1 - 2 |
2 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Radomiak Radom (9.)
Lech Poznan (3.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17.12. 11:30 |
LKS Lodz
Ruch Chorzow
|
1 - 1 |
1 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
LKS Lodz (18.)
Ruch Chorzow (17.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17.12. 14:00 |
Raków Częstochowa
Korona Kielce
|
2 - 0 |
1 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Raków Częstochowa (5.)
Korona Kielce (15.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17.12. 16:30 |
Legia Warsaw
MKS Cracovia
|
2 - 0 |
2 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Legia Warsaw (6.)
MKS Cracovia (16.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18.12. 18:00 |
Piast Gliwice
Stal Mielec
|
2 - 0 |
3 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Piast Gliwice (12.)
Stal Mielec (10.)
|
Time | Home Away | Prediction | Safe | Result | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
30.08. 16:30 |
Pogoń Szczecin
Slask Wroclaw
|
2 - 1 |
0 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Pogoń Szczecin (14.)
Slask Wroclaw (8.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09.02. 17:00 |
Stal Mielec
Puszcza Niepołomice
|
2 - 1 |
2 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Stal Mielec (11.)
Puszcza Niepołomice (14.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09.02. 19:30 |
Ruch Chorzow
Legia Warsaw
|
0 - 2 |
0 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Ruch Chorzow (17.)
Legia Warsaw (5.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10.02. 14:00 |
MKS Cracovia
Radomiak Radom
|
1 - 0 |
6 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
MKS Cracovia (13.)
Radomiak Radom (11.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10.02. 16:30 |
Piast Gliwice
Górnik Zabrze
|
1 - 0 |
1 - 3
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Piast Gliwice (10.)
Górnik Zabrze (7.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10.02. 19:00 |
Lech Poznan
Zaglebie Lubin
|
2 - 0 |
2 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Lech Poznan (4.)
Zaglebie Lubin (9.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11.02. 11:30 |
Warta Poznań
Raków Częstochowa
|
0 - 2 |
2 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Warta Poznań (15.)
Raków Częstochowa (5.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11.02. 14:00 |
Widzew Lodz
Jagiellonia Bialystok
|
2 - 2 |
1 - 3
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Widzew Lodz (13.)
Jagiellonia Bialystok (2.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12.02. 18:00 |
Korona Kielce
LKS Lodz
|
2 - 0 |
2 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Korona Kielce (16.)
LKS Lodz (18.)
|
Time | Home Away | Prediction | Safe | Result | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.02. 17:00 |
Radomiak Radom
Pogoń Szczecin
|
1 - 2 |
0 - 4
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Radomiak Radom (12.)
Pogoń Szczecin (5.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16.02. 19:30 |
Slask Wroclaw
Stal Mielec
|
2 - 0 |
0 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Slask Wroclaw (2.)
Stal Mielec (8.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17.02. 14:00 |
Ruch Chorzow
Warta Poznań
|
1 - 0 |
0 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Ruch Chorzow (17.)
Warta Poznań (13.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17.02. 16:30 |
Jagiellonia Bialystok
Lech Poznan
|
2 - 1 |
1 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Jagiellonia Bialystok (1.)
Lech Poznan (4.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17.02. 19:00 |
Raków Częstochowa
Piast Gliwice
|
2 - 1 |
3 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Raków Częstochowa (6.)
Piast Gliwice (10.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18.02. 11:30 |
Zaglebie Lubin
MKS Cracovia
|
1 - 0 |
1 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Zaglebie Lubin (9.)
MKS Cracovia (10.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18.02. 14:00 |
Legia Warsaw
Puszcza Niepołomice
|
2 - 0 |
1 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Legia Warsaw (6.)
Puszcza Niepołomice (16.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18.02. 16:30 |
LKS Lodz
Widzew Lodz
|
1 - 2 |
0 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
LKS Lodz (18.)
Widzew Lodz (14.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19.02. 18:00 |
Górnik Zabrze
Korona Kielce
|
1 - 0 |
3 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Górnik Zabrze (7.)
Korona Kielce (15.)
|
Time | Home Away | Prediction | Safe | Result | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23.02. 17:00 |
Piast Gliwice
MKS Cracovia
|
1 - 0 |
0 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Piast Gliwice (12.)
MKS Cracovia (10.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23.02. 19:30 |
Pogoń Szczecin
LKS Lodz
|
2 - 0 |
4 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Pogoń Szczecin (4.)
LKS Lodz (18.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24.02. 14:00 |
Jagiellonia Bialystok
Ruch Chorzow
|
2 - 0 |
1 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Jagiellonia Bialystok (1.)
Ruch Chorzow (17.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24.02. 16:30 |
Lech Poznan
Slask Wroclaw
|
2 - 1 |
0 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Lech Poznan (4.)
Slask Wroclaw (2.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24.02. 19:00 |
Stal Mielec
Raków Częstochowa
|
0 - 2 |
0 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Stal Mielec (8.)
Raków Częstochowa (6.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25.02. 11:30 |
Puszcza Niepołomice
Zaglebie Lubin
|
1 - 2 |
2 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Puszcza Niepołomice (16.)
Zaglebie Lubin (10.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25.02. 14:00 |
Widzew Lodz
Górnik Zabrze
|
1 - 0 |
3 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Widzew Lodz (12.)
Górnik Zabrze (7.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25.02. 16:30 |
Korona Kielce
Legia Warsaw
|
1 - 2 |
3 - 3
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Korona Kielce (15.)
Legia Warsaw (6.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26.02. 18:00 |
Warta Poznań
Radomiak Radom
|
1 - 1 |
0 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Warta Poznań (14.)
Radomiak Radom (13.)
|
Time | Home Away | Prediction | Safe | Result | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01.03. 17:00 |
MKS Cracovia
Warta Poznań
|
2 - 0 |
0 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
MKS Cracovia (11.)
Warta Poznań (14.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01.03. 19:30 |
Ruch Chorzow
Piast Gliwice
|
0 - 1 |
3 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Ruch Chorzow (17.)
Piast Gliwice (12.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02.03. 14:00 |
Górnik Zabrze
Jagiellonia Bialystok
|
2 - 1 |
2 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Górnik Zabrze (7.)
Jagiellonia Bialystok (1.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02.03. 16:30 |
Slask Wroclaw
Widzew Lodz
|
2 - 1 |
2 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Slask Wroclaw (2.)
Widzew Lodz (9.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02.03. 19:00 |
Legia Warsaw
Pogoń Szczecin
|
2 - 1 |
1 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Legia Warsaw (5.)
Pogoń Szczecin (4.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
03.03. 11:30 |
LKS Lodz
Puszcza Niepołomice
|
1 - 0 |
3 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
LKS Lodz (18.)
Puszcza Niepołomice (16.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
03.03. 14:00 |
Zaglebie Lubin
Korona Kielce
|
1 - 0 |
1 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Zaglebie Lubin (11.)
Korona Kielce (15.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
03.03. 16:30 |
Raków Częstochowa
Lech Poznan
|
2 - 1 |
4 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Raków Częstochowa (6.)
Lech Poznan (4.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
04.03. 18:00 |
Radomiak Radom
Stal Mielec
|
2 - 0 |
2 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Radomiak Radom (14.)
Stal Mielec (8.)
|
Time | Home Away | Prediction | Safe | Result | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08.03. 17:00 |
Piast Gliwice
Radomiak Radom
|
1 - 0 |
2 - 3
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Piast Gliwice (14.)
Radomiak Radom (11.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08.03. 19:30 |
Jagiellonia Bialystok
Slask Wroclaw
|
2 - 1 |
3 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Jagiellonia Bialystok (2.)
Slask Wroclaw (1.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09.03. 14:00 |
Korona Kielce
MKS Cracovia
|
1 - 1 |
1 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Korona Kielce (15.)
MKS Cracovia (13.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09.03. 16:30 |
Puszcza Niepołomice
Raków Częstochowa
|
0 - 2 |
1 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Puszcza Niepołomice (16.)
Raków Częstochowa (5.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09.03. 19:00 |
Górnik Zabrze
Lech Poznan
|
1 - 1 |
0 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Górnik Zabrze (7.)
Lech Poznan (4.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10.03. 11:30 |
Stal Mielec
Ruch Chorzow
|
1 - 1 |
3 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Stal Mielec (8.)
Ruch Chorzow (17.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10.03. 14:00 |
Pogoń Szczecin
Zaglebie Lubin
|
2 - 0 |
0 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Pogoń Szczecin (4.)
Zaglebie Lubin (10.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10.03. 16:30 |
Widzew Lodz
Legia Warsaw
|
1 - 2 |
1 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Widzew Lodz (11.)
Legia Warsaw (6.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11.03. 18:00 |
Warta Poznań
LKS Lodz
|
2 - 1 |
0 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Warta Poznań (13.)
LKS Lodz (18.)
|
Time | Home Away | Prediction | Safe | Result | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15.03. 17:00 |
Zaglebie Lubin
Stal Mielec
|
2 - 0 |
0 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Zaglebie Lubin (9.)
Stal Mielec (8.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15.03. 19:30 |
Lech Poznan
Warta Poznań
|
2 - 0 |
2 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Lech Poznan (4.)
Warta Poznań (14.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16.03. 11:30 |
MKS Cracovia
Widzew Lodz
|
2 - 1 |
2 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
MKS Cracovia (13.)
Widzew Lodz (10.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16.03. 14:00 |
Radomiak Radom
Jagiellonia Bialystok
|
1 - 2 |
0 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Radomiak Radom (11.)
Jagiellonia Bialystok (1.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16.03. 16:30 |
Ruch Chorzow
Górnik Zabrze
|
1 - 1 |
1 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Ruch Chorzow (17.)
Górnik Zabrze (7.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16.03. 19:00 |
Slask Wroclaw
Puszcza Niepołomice
|
2 - 0 |
0 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Slask Wroclaw (2.)
Puszcza Niepołomice (16.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17.03. 11:30 |
Korona Kielce
Pogoń Szczecin
|
1 - 2 |
2 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Korona Kielce (16.)
Pogoń Szczecin (5.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17.03. 14:00 |
LKS Lodz
Raków Częstochowa
|
0 - 2 |
1 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
LKS Lodz (18.)
Raków Częstochowa (4.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17.03. 16:30 |
Legia Warsaw
Piast Gliwice
|
2 - 0 |
3 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Legia Warsaw (7.)
Piast Gliwice (13.)
|
Time | Home Away | Prediction | Safe | Result | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
30.03. 11:30 |
Raków Częstochowa
Ruch Chorzow
|
2 - 0 |
1 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Raków Częstochowa (3.)
Ruch Chorzow (17.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30.03. 14:00 |
Jagiellonia Bialystok
LKS Lodz
|
2 - 0 |
6 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Jagiellonia Bialystok (1.)
LKS Lodz (18.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30.03. 16:30 |
Piast Gliwice
Slask Wroclaw
|
1 - 0 |
2 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Piast Gliwice (13.)
Slask Wroclaw (2.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30.03. 19:00 |
Pogoń Szczecin
MKS Cracovia
|
2 - 0 |
3 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Pogoń Szczecin (5.)
MKS Cracovia (12.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01.04. 10:30 |
Puszcza Niepołomice
Radomiak Radom
|
1 - 2 |
1 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Puszcza Niepołomice (16.)
Radomiak Radom (11.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01.04. 13:00 |
Stal Mielec
Lech Poznan
|
1 - 2 |
0 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Stal Mielec (8.)
Lech Poznan (5.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01.04. 15:30 |
Widzew Lodz
Korona Kielce
|
1 - 0 |
3 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Widzew Lodz (10.)
Korona Kielce (15.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01.04. 18:00 |
Górnik Zabrze
Legia Warsaw
|
1 - 2 |
1 - 3
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Górnik Zabrze (7.)
Legia Warsaw (6.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02.04. 17:00 |
Warta Poznań
Zaglebie Lubin
|
0 - 1 |
1 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Warta Poznań (14.)
Zaglebie Lubin (10.)
|
Time | Home Away | Prediction | Safe | Result | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05.04. 16:00 |
MKS Cracovia
LKS Lodz
|
2 - 0 |
2 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
MKS Cracovia (13.)
LKS Lodz (18.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
05.04. 18:30 |
Radomiak Radom
Raków Częstochowa
|
1 - 2 |
2 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Radomiak Radom (11.)
Raków Częstochowa (3.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
06.04. 13:00 |
Korona Kielce
Stal Mielec
|
2 - 1 |
1 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Korona Kielce (16.)
Stal Mielec (8.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
06.04. 15:30 |
Ruch Chorzow
Puszcza Niepołomice
|
2 - 0 |
0 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Ruch Chorzow (17.)
Puszcza Niepołomice (15.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
06.04. 18:00 |
Slask Wroclaw
Warta Poznań
|
2 - 1 |
2 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Slask Wroclaw (2.)
Warta Poznań (14.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
07.04. 10:30 |
Widzew Lodz
Piast Gliwice
|
1 - 1 |
1 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Widzew Lodz (9.)
Piast Gliwice (13.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
07.04. 13:00 |
Lech Poznan
Pogoń Szczecin
|
1 - 0 |
1 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Lech Poznan (4.)
Pogoń Szczecin (5.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
07.04. 15:30 |
Legia Warsaw
Jagiellonia Bialystok
|
2 - 1 |
1 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Legia Warsaw (6.)
Jagiellonia Bialystok (1.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08.04. 17:00 |
Zaglebie Lubin
Górnik Zabrze
|
2 - 1 |
1 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Zaglebie Lubin (11.)
Górnik Zabrze (7.)
|
Time | Home Away | Prediction | Safe | Result | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12.04. 16:00 |
Warta Poznań
Korona Kielce
|
0 - 0 |
1 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Warta Poznań (14.)
Korona Kielce (15.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12.04. 18:30 |
Pogoń Szczecin
Ruch Chorzow
|
2 - 0 |
5 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Pogoń Szczecin (6.)
Ruch Chorzow (17.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13.04. 13:00 |
Stal Mielec
Widzew Lodz
|
1 - 2 |
0 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Stal Mielec (9.)
Widzew Lodz (8.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13.04. 15:30 |
Puszcza Niepołomice
Lech Poznan
|
1 - 2 |
2 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Puszcza Niepołomice (16.)
Lech Poznan (3.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13.04. 18:00 |
Raków Częstochowa
Legia Warsaw
|
2 - 1 |
1 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Raków Częstochowa (5.)
Legia Warsaw (6.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14.04. 10:30 |
LKS Lodz
Radomiak Radom
|
1 - 2 |
3 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
LKS Lodz (18.)
Radomiak Radom (10.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14.04. 13:00 |
Jagiellonia Bialystok
MKS Cracovia
|
2 - 0 |
1 - 3
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Jagiellonia Bialystok (1.)
MKS Cracovia (13.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14.04. 15:30 |
Górnik Zabrze
Slask Wroclaw
|
1 - 0 |
2 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Górnik Zabrze (7.)
Slask Wroclaw (2.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15.04. 17:00 |
Piast Gliwice
Zaglebie Lubin
|
1 - 0 |
2 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Piast Gliwice (14.)
Zaglebie Lubin (11.)
|
Time | Home Away | Prediction | Safe | Result | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19.04. 16:00 |
Korona Kielce
Radomiak Radom
|
1 - 1 |
4 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Korona Kielce (16.)
Radomiak Radom (10.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19.04. 18:30 |
Raków Częstochowa
Górnik Zabrze
|
2 - 0 |
0 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Raków Częstochowa (5.)
Górnik Zabrze (7.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20.04. 13:00 |
Pogoń Szczecin
Piast Gliwice
|
1 - 0 |
0 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Pogoń Szczecin (5.)
Piast Gliwice (13.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20.04. 15:30 |
Ruch Chorzow
Widzew Lodz
|
1 - 1 |
2 - 3
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Ruch Chorzow (18.)
Widzew Lodz (8.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20.04. 18:00 |
Zaglebie Lubin
Jagiellonia Bialystok
|
1 - 2 |
1 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Zaglebie Lubin (10.)
Jagiellonia Bialystok (1.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21.04. 10:30 |
MKS Cracovia
Puszcza Niepołomice
|
2 - 1 |
0 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
MKS Cracovia (13.)
Puszcza Niepołomice (16.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21.04. 13:00 |
LKS Lodz
Lech Poznan
|
1 - 2 |
2 - 3
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
LKS Lodz (17.)
Lech Poznan (3.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21.04. 15:30 |
Legia Warsaw
Slask Wroclaw
|
2 - 0 |
0 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Legia Warsaw (7.)
Slask Wroclaw (2.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22.04. 17:00 |
Warta Poznań
Stal Mielec
|
1 - 0 |
5 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Warta Poznań (15.)
Stal Mielec (9.)
|
Time | Home Away | Prediction | Safe | Result | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
26.04. 16:00 |
Piast Gliwice
Warta Poznań
|
2 - 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Piast Gliwice (10.)
Warta Poznań (13.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26.04. 18:30 |
Jagiellonia Bialystok
Pogoń Szczecin
|
2 - 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Jagiellonia Bialystok (1.)
Pogoń Szczecin (5.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27.04. 13:00 |
Górnik Zabrze
LKS Lodz
|
2 - 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Górnik Zabrze (4.)
LKS Lodz (17.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27.04. 15:30 |
Slask Wroclaw
Ruch Chorzow
|
2 - 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Slask Wroclaw (2.)
Ruch Chorzow (18.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27.04. 18:00 |
Widzew Lodz
Raków Częstochowa
|
1 - 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Widzew Lodz (8.)
Raków Częstochowa (7.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28.04. 10:30 |
Radomiak Radom
Zaglebie Lubin
|
1 - 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Radomiak Radom (12.)
Zaglebie Lubin (11.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28.04. 13:00 |
Stal Mielec
Legia Warsaw
|
1 - 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Stal Mielec (9.)
Legia Warsaw (6.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28.04. 15:30 |
Lech Poznan
MKS Cracovia
|
2 - 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Lech Poznan (3.)
MKS Cracovia (14.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
29.04. 17:00 |
Puszcza Niepołomice
Korona Kielce
|
0 - 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Puszcza Niepołomice (15.)
Korona Kielce (16.)
|
Time | Home Away | Prediction | Safe | Result | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
03.05. 16:00 |
MKS Cracovia
Górnik Zabrze
|
1 - 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
MKS Cracovia (14.)
Górnik Zabrze (4.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
03.05. 18:30 |
Ruch Chorzow
Lech Poznan
|
1 - 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Ruch Chorzow (18.)
Lech Poznan (3.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
04.05. 13:00 |
LKS Lodz
Slask Wroclaw
|
1 - 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
LKS Lodz (17.)
Slask Wroclaw (2.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
04.05. 15:30 |
Zaglebie Lubin
Raków Częstochowa
|
2 - 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Zaglebie Lubin (11.)
Raków Częstochowa (7.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
04.05. 18:00 |
Stal Mielec
Jagiellonia Bialystok
|
1 - 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Stal Mielec (9.)
Jagiellonia Bialystok (1.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
05.05. 10:30 |
Warta Poznań
Widzew Lodz
|
0 - 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Warta Poznań (13.)
Widzew Lodz (8.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
05.05. 13:00 |
Korona Kielce
Piast Gliwice
|
2 - 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Korona Kielce (16.)
Piast Gliwice (10.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
05.05. 15:30 |
Legia Warsaw
Radomiak Radom
|
2 - 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Legia Warsaw (6.)
Radomiak Radom (12.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
06.05. 17:00 |
Pogoń Szczecin
Puszcza Niepołomice
|
2 - 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Pogoń Szczecin (5.)
Puszcza Niepołomice (15.)
|
Time | Home Away | Prediction | Safe | Result | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10.05. 16:00 |
Piast Gliwice
LKS Lodz
|
2 - 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Piast Gliwice (10.)
LKS Lodz (17.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10.05. 18:30 |
Slask Wroclaw
MKS Cracovia
|
2 - 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Slask Wroclaw (2.)
MKS Cracovia (14.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11.05. 13:00 |
Górnik Zabrze
Stal Mielec
|
2 - 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Górnik Zabrze (4.)
Stal Mielec (9.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11.05. 15:30 |
Jagiellonia Bialystok
Korona Kielce
|
2 - 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Jagiellonia Bialystok (1.)
Korona Kielce (16.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11.05. 18:00 |
Raków Częstochowa
Pogoń Szczecin
|
2 - 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Raków Częstochowa (7.)
Pogoń Szczecin (5.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12.05. 10:30 |
Puszcza Niepołomice
Warta Poznań
|
2 - 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Puszcza Niepołomice (15.)
Warta Poznań (13.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12.05. 13:00 |
Widzew Lodz
Zaglebie Lubin
|
2 - 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Widzew Lodz (8.)
Zaglebie Lubin (11.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12.05. 15:30 |
Lech Poznan
Legia Warsaw
|
2 - 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Lech Poznan (3.)
Legia Warsaw (6.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13.05. 17:00 |
Radomiak Radom
Ruch Chorzow
|
2 - 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Radomiak Radom (12.)
Ruch Chorzow (18.)
|