Round 28
Time | Home Away | Prediction | Safe | Result | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21.07. 18:00 |
Dinamo Zagreb
Hajduk Split
|
2 - 1 |
1 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Dinamo Zagreb (1.)
Hajduk Split (3.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
22.07. 16:45 |
HNK Rijeka
NK Rudeš
|
4 - 1 |
4 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
HNK Rijeka (7.)
NK Rudeš (8.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
22.07. 19:00 |
NK Osijek
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica
|
2 - 1 |
6 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Osijek (6.)
NK Slaven Belupo (9.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
23.07. 16:45 |
HNK Gorica
NK Varaždin
|
2 - 1 |
1 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
HNK Gorica (4.)
NK Varaždin (5.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
23.07. 19:00 |
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
NK Istra 1961
|
2 - 2 |
1 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb (6.)
NK Istra 1961 (7.)
|
Time | Home Away | Prediction | Safe | Result | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28.07. 18:00 |
NK Varaždin
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica
|
2 - 0 |
2 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
NK Varaždin (5.)
NK Slaven Belupo (10.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
29.07. 16:45 |
HNK Gorica
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
|
1 - 2 |
1 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
HNK Gorica (5.)
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb (6.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
29.07. 19:00 |
NK Istra 1961
Dinamo Zagreb
|
0 - 1 |
0 - 3
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
NK Istra 1961 (7.)
Dinamo Zagreb (9.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
30.07. 16:45 |
NK Rudeš
NK Osijek
|
1 - 2 |
3 - 4
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
NK Rudeš (10.)
Osijek (2.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
30.07. 19:05 |
Hajduk Split
HNK Rijeka
|
2 - 1 |
1 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Hajduk Split (5.)
HNK Rijeka (3.)
|
Time | Home Away | Prediction | Safe | Result | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04.08. 18:00 |
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
NK Varaždin
|
2 - 2 |
3 - 3
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb (7.)
NK Varaždin (6.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
05.08. 16:45 |
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica
NK Rudeš
|
1 - 0 |
3 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
NK Slaven Belupo (9.)
NK Rudeš (10.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
05.08. 19:00 |
Dinamo Zagreb
HNK Gorica
|
2 - 0 |
0 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Dinamo Zagreb (5.)
HNK Gorica (3.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
06.08. 19:00 |
HNK Rijeka
NK Istra 1961
|
2 - 1 |
6 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
HNK Rijeka (6.)
NK Istra 1961 (9.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
08.11. 16:00 |
NK Osijek
Hajduk Split
|
1 - 1 |
0 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Osijek (5.)
Hajduk Split (2.)
|
Time | Home Away | Prediction | Safe | Result | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12.08. 18:00 |
NK Varaždin
NK Rudeš
|
2 - 1 |
2 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
NK Varaždin (7.)
NK Rudeš (10.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
13.08. 16:55 |
NK Istra 1961
NK Osijek
|
0 - 1 |
4 - 4
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
NK Istra 1961 (9.)
Osijek (2.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
13.08. 19:05 |
Hajduk Split
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica
|
2 - 0 |
3 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Hajduk Split (4.)
NK Slaven Belupo (7.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
24.01. 16:00 |
HNK Gorica
HNK Rijeka
|
1 - 2 |
2 - 3
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
HNK Gorica (5.)
HNK Rijeka (2.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
20.04. 15:00 |
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
Dinamo Zagreb
|
0 - 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb (6.)
Dinamo Zagreb (3.)
|
Time | Home Away | Prediction | Safe | Result | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19.08. 16:30 |
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica
NK Istra 1961
|
2 - 1 |
2 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
NK Slaven Belupo (7.)
NK Istra 1961 (9.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20.08. 16:50 |
NK Rudeš
Hajduk Split
|
0 - 2 |
0 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
NK Rudeš (10.)
Hajduk Split (1.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20.08. 19:00 |
NK Osijek
HNK Gorica
|
2 - 0 |
1 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Osijek (2.)
HNK Gorica (5.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20.08. 19:05 |
HNK Rijeka
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
|
2 - 0 |
2 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
HNK Rijeka (3.)
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb (9.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
POSTP |
Dinamo Zagreb
NK Varaždin
|
2 - 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Dinamo Zagreb (6.)
NK Varaždin (4.)
|
Time | Home Away | Prediction | Safe | Result | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25.08. 18:00 |
HNK Gorica
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica
|
2 - 2 |
2 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
HNK Gorica (5.)
NK Slaven Belupo (6.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26.08. 17:00 |
NK Varaždin
Hajduk Split
|
1 - 3 |
1 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
NK Varaždin (4.)
Hajduk Split (1.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26.08. 19:05 |
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
NK Osijek
|
1 - 2 |
2 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb (9.)
Osijek (2.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27.08. 16:30 |
NK Istra 1961
NK Rudeš
|
2 - 1 |
0 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
NK Istra 1961 (9.)
NK Rudeš (10.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27.08. 19:05 |
Dinamo Zagreb
HNK Rijeka
|
2 - 1 |
2 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Dinamo Zagreb (7.)
HNK Rijeka (3.)
|
Time | Home Away | Prediction | Safe | Result | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01.09. 18:00 |
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
|
2 - 1 |
0 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
NK Slaven Belupo (7.)
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb (9.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02.09. 17:00 |
NK Rudeš
HNK Gorica
|
1 - 0 |
0 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
NK Rudeš (10.)
HNK Gorica (6.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02.09. 19:05 |
Hajduk Split
NK Istra 1961
|
2 - 0 |
0 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Hajduk Split (1.)
NK Istra 1961 (9.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
03.09. 16:30 |
HNK Rijeka
NK Varaždin
|
2 - 1 |
2 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
HNK Rijeka (3.)
NK Varaždin (7.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
03.09. 19:05 |
NK Osijek
Dinamo Zagreb
|
1 - 2 |
2 - 3
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Osijek (2.)
Dinamo Zagreb (5.)
|
Time | Home Away | Prediction | Safe | Result | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15.09. 16:00 |
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
NK Rudeš
|
2 - 1 |
1 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb (8.)
NK Rudeš (10.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16.09. 15:00 |
Dinamo Zagreb
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica
|
5 - 1 |
3 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Dinamo Zagreb (4.)
NK Slaven Belupo (9.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16.09. 17:30 |
HNK Rijeka
NK Osijek
|
2 - 1 |
2 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
HNK Rijeka (3.)
Osijek (2.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17.09. 15:00 |
HNK Gorica
Hajduk Split
|
1 - 2 |
2 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
HNK Gorica (5.)
Hajduk Split (1.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17.09. 17:15 |
NK Varaždin
NK Istra 1961
|
2 - 1 |
1 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
NK Varaždin (7.)
NK Istra 1961 (8.)
|
Time | Home Away | Prediction | Safe | Result | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22.09. 16:00 |
NK Osijek
NK Varaždin
|
2 - 0 |
1 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Osijek (5.)
NK Varaždin (6.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23.09. 15:00 |
NK Istra 1961
HNK Gorica
|
1 - 0 |
0 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
NK Istra 1961 (8.)
HNK Gorica (5.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23.09. 17:15 |
Hajduk Split
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
|
2 - 0 |
1 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Hajduk Split (1.)
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb (7.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24.09. 15:00 |
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica
HNK Rijeka
|
1 - 2 |
0 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
NK Slaven Belupo (9.)
HNK Rijeka (3.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24.09. 17:15 |
NK Rudeš
Dinamo Zagreb
|
0 - 3 |
1 - 5
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
NK Rudeš (10.)
Dinamo Zagreb (4.)
|
Time | Home Away | Prediction | Safe | Result | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
30.09. 15:00 |
NK Varaždin
HNK Gorica
|
2 - 1 |
1 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
NK Varaždin (6.)
HNK Gorica (4.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30.09. 17:15 |
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica
NK Osijek
|
1 - 2 |
1 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
NK Slaven Belupo (9.)
Osijek (5.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01.10. 13:15 |
NK Rudeš
HNK Rijeka
|
0 - 2 |
1 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
NK Rudeš (10.)
HNK Rijeka (2.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01.10. 16:00 |
Hajduk Split
Dinamo Zagreb
|
1 - 2 |
1 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Hajduk Split (1.)
Dinamo Zagreb (3.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02.10. 16:00 |
NK Istra 1961
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
|
1 - 1 |
0 - 4
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
NK Istra 1961 (9.)
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb (7.)
|
Time | Home Away | Prediction | Safe | Result | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
06.10. 16:00 |
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica
NK Varaždin
|
0 - 1 |
3 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
NK Slaven Belupo (8.)
NK Varaždin (5.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
07.10. 14:00 |
NK Osijek
NK Rudeš
|
2 - 0 |
3 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Osijek (6.)
NK Rudeš (10.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
07.10. 16:30 |
HNK Rijeka
Hajduk Split
|
2 - 1 |
1 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
HNK Rijeka (2.)
Hajduk Split (1.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08.10. 13:00 |
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
HNK Gorica
|
2 - 1 |
1 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb (7.)
HNK Gorica (5.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08.10. 15:15 |
Dinamo Zagreb
NK Istra 1961
|
3 - 0 |
3 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Dinamo Zagreb (3.)
NK Istra 1961 (9.)
|
Time | Home Away | Prediction | Safe | Result | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20.10. 16:00 |
NK Rudeš
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica
|
0 - 1 |
0 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
NK Rudeš (10.)
NK Slaven Belupo (8.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21.10. 14:00 |
NK Varaždin
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
|
1 - 0 |
0 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
NK Varaždin (6.)
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb (7.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21.10. 16:10 |
HNK Gorica
Dinamo Zagreb
|
0 - 2 |
2 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
HNK Gorica (4.)
Dinamo Zagreb (3.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22.10. 13:00 |
NK Istra 1961
HNK Rijeka
|
0 - 2 |
1 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
NK Istra 1961 (9.)
HNK Rijeka (1.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22.10. 16:00 |
Hajduk Split
NK Osijek
|
2 - 1 |
0 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Hajduk Split (2.)
Osijek (5.)
|
Time | Home Away | Prediction | Safe | Result | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27.10. 16:00 |
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica
Hajduk Split
|
0 - 2 |
0 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
NK Slaven Belupo (8.)
Hajduk Split (2.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28.10. 14:00 |
NK Rudeš
NK Varaždin
|
1 - 2 |
0 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
NK Rudeš (10.)
NK Varaždin (6.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28.10. 16:10 |
NK Osijek
NK Istra 1961
|
2 - 0 |
3 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Osijek (5.)
NK Istra 1961 (9.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
29.10. 14:00 |
HNK Rijeka
HNK Gorica
|
2 - 0 |
1 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
HNK Rijeka (2.)
HNK Gorica (5.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
29.10. 16:10 |
Dinamo Zagreb
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
|
2 - 0 |
2 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Dinamo Zagreb (4.)
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb (7.)
|
Time | Home Away | Prediction | Safe | Result | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
03.11. 17:00 |
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
HNK Rijeka
|
1 - 2 |
1 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb (7.)
HNK Rijeka (1.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
04.11. 15:00 |
HNK Gorica
NK Osijek
|
1 - 2 |
3 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
HNK Gorica (5.)
Osijek (4.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
04.11. 17:10 |
Hajduk Split
NK Rudeš
|
3 - 0 |
1 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Hajduk Split (2.)
NK Rudeš (10.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
05.11. 14:00 |
NK Varaždin
Dinamo Zagreb
|
1 - 2 |
1 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
NK Varaždin (6.)
Dinamo Zagreb (3.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
05.11. 16:10 |
NK Istra 1961
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica
|
1 - 1 |
2 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
NK Istra 1961 (9.)
NK Slaven Belupo (8.)
|
Time | Home Away | Prediction | Safe | Result | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10.11. 17:00 |
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica
HNK Gorica
|
0 - 1 |
0 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
NK Slaven Belupo (8.)
HNK Gorica (4.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11.11. 15:00 |
NK Rudeš
NK Istra 1961
|
0 - 1 |
0 - 4
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
NK Rudeš (10.)
NK Istra 1961 (9.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11.11. 17:10 |
NK Osijek
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
|
2 - 1 |
1 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Osijek (5.)
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb (7.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12.11. 15:30 |
Hajduk Split
NK Varaždin
|
2 - 0 |
3 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Hajduk Split (1.)
NK Varaždin (6.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12.11. 18:00 |
HNK Rijeka
Dinamo Zagreb
|
2 - 1 |
2 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
HNK Rijeka (2.)
Dinamo Zagreb (3.)
|
Time | Home Away | Prediction | Safe | Result | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24.11. 17:00 |
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica
|
2 - 0 |
1 - 3
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb (7.)
NK Slaven Belupo (9.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25.11. 14:00 |
NK Varaždin
HNK Rijeka
|
1 - 2 |
0 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
NK Varaždin (6.)
HNK Rijeka (2.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25.11. 16:30 |
Dinamo Zagreb
NK Osijek
|
2 - 0 |
2 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Dinamo Zagreb (3.)
Osijek (5.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26.11. 14:00 |
NK Istra 1961
Hajduk Split
|
0 - 2 |
0 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
NK Istra 1961 (9.)
Hajduk Split (1.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26.11. 16:10 |
HNK Gorica
NK Rudeš
|
2 - 0 |
3 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
HNK Gorica (4.)
NK Rudeš (10.)
|
Time | Home Away | Prediction | Safe | Result | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01.12. 16:00 |
NK Istra 1961
NK Varaždin
|
2 - 1 |
2 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
NK Istra 1961 (9.)
NK Varaždin (6.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02.12. 14:00 |
NK Osijek
HNK Rijeka
|
1 - 1 |
0 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Osijek (5.)
HNK Rijeka (2.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02.12. 16:30 |
Hajduk Split
HNK Gorica
|
2 - 0 |
3 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Hajduk Split (1.)
HNK Gorica (4.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
03.12. 14:00 |
NK Rudeš
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
|
1 - 2 |
0 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
NK Rudeš (10.)
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb (9.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
04.12. 16:00 |
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica
Dinamo Zagreb
|
0 - 2 |
0 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
NK Slaven Belupo (8.)
Dinamo Zagreb (3.)
|
Time | Home Away | Prediction | Safe | Result | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08.12. 16:30 |
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
Hajduk Split
|
1 - 2 |
1 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb (6.)
Hajduk Split (1.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09.12. 13:50 |
HNK Gorica
NK Istra 1961
|
2 - 1 |
0 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
HNK Gorica (4.)
NK Istra 1961 (8.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09.12. 16:00 |
Dinamo Zagreb
NK Rudeš
|
3 - 0 |
1 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Dinamo Zagreb (3.)
NK Rudeš (10.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10.12. 14:00 |
NK Varaždin
NK Osijek
|
1 - 2 |
2 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
NK Varaždin (8.)
Osijek (5.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10.12. 16:10 |
HNK Rijeka
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica
|
2 - 0 |
2 - 4
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
HNK Rijeka (3.)
NK Slaven Belupo (9.)
|
Time | Home Away | Prediction | Safe | Result | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15.12. 16:00 |
HNK Gorica
NK Varaždin
|
2 - 1 |
1 - 3
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
HNK Gorica (4.)
NK Varaždin (8.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16.12. 13:50 |
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
NK Istra 1961
|
2 - 1 |
3 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb (8.)
NK Istra 1961 (9.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16.12. 16:00 |
HNK Rijeka
NK Rudeš
|
3 - 0 |
3 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
HNK Rijeka (3.)
NK Rudeš (10.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17.12. 13:30 |
NK Osijek
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica
|
2 - 0 |
4 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Osijek (5.)
NK Slaven Belupo (8.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17.12. 16:15 |
Dinamo Zagreb
Hajduk Split
|
2 - 1 |
0 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Dinamo Zagreb (3.)
Hajduk Split (1.)
|
Time | Home Away | Prediction | Safe | Result | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
26.01. 16:00 |
NK Varaždin
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica
|
0 - 1 |
1 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
NK Varaždin (7.)
NK Slaven Belupo (8.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27.01. 16:00 |
NK Istra 1961
Dinamo Zagreb
|
0 - 2 |
0 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
NK Istra 1961 (9.)
Dinamo Zagreb (3.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28.01. 14:00 |
HNK Gorica
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
|
0 - 1 |
1 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
HNK Gorica (5.)
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb (6.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28.01. 16:45 |
Hajduk Split
HNK Rijeka
|
2 - 1 |
1 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Hajduk Split (1.)
HNK Rijeka (2.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
05.04. 16:00 |
NK Rudeš
NK Osijek
|
1 - 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
NK Rudeš (10.)
Osijek (5.)
|
Time | Home Away | Prediction | Safe | Result | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
02.02. 16:00 |
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
NK Varaždin
|
2 - 1 |
0 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb (5.)
NK Varaždin (8.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
03.02. 13:50 |
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica
NK Rudeš
|
2 - 0 |
4 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
NK Slaven Belupo (7.)
NK Rudeš (10.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
03.02. 16:30 |
NK Osijek
Hajduk Split
|
1 - 2 |
1 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Osijek (4.)
Hajduk Split (2.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
04.02. 14:00 |
HNK Rijeka
NK Istra 1961
|
2 - 0 |
3 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
HNK Rijeka (2.)
NK Istra 1961 (9.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
04.02. 16:15 |
Dinamo Zagreb
HNK Gorica
|
2 - 0 |
2 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Dinamo Zagreb (3.)
HNK Gorica (6.)
|
Time | Home Away | Prediction | Safe | Result | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09.02. 16:00 |
NK Varaždin
NK Rudeš
|
2 - 0 |
1 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
NK Varaždin (8.)
NK Rudeš (10.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10.02. 14:00 |
NK Istra 1961
NK Osijek
|
1 - 2 |
1 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
NK Istra 1961 (9.)
Osijek (4.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10.02. 16:10 |
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
Dinamo Zagreb
|
1 - 2 |
2 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb (5.)
Dinamo Zagreb (3.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11.02. 14:00 |
Hajduk Split
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica
|
2 - 0 |
4 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Hajduk Split (2.)
NK Slaven Belupo (7.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11.02. 16:10 |
HNK Gorica
HNK Rijeka
|
0 - 2 |
0 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
HNK Gorica (6.)
HNK Rijeka (1.)
|
Time | Home Away | Prediction | Safe | Result | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.02. 16:00 |
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica
NK Istra 1961
|
1 - 1 |
1 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
NK Slaven Belupo (7.)
NK Istra 1961 (9.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17.02. 14:00 |
HNK Rijeka
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
|
2 - 0 |
4 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
HNK Rijeka (1.)
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb (5.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17.02. 16:10 |
NK Rudeš
Hajduk Split
|
0 - 2 |
0 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
NK Rudeš (10.)
Hajduk Split (2.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18.02. 14:00 |
NK Osijek
HNK Gorica
|
2 - 0 |
3 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Osijek (4.)
HNK Gorica (6.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18.02. 16:10 |
Dinamo Zagreb
NK Varaždin
|
2 - 0 |
1 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Dinamo Zagreb (3.)
NK Varaždin (8.)
|
Time | Home Away | Prediction | Safe | Result | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23.02. 16:00 |
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
NK Osijek
|
1 - 1 |
1 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb (5.)
Osijek (4.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24.02. 14:00 |
NK Varaždin
Hajduk Split
|
0 - 2 |
1 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
NK Varaždin (8.)
Hajduk Split (2.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24.02. 16:10 |
NK Istra 1961
NK Rudeš
|
2 - 0 |
2 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
NK Istra 1961 (9.)
NK Rudeš (10.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25.02. 14:00 |
Dinamo Zagreb
HNK Rijeka
|
2 - 1 |
1 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Dinamo Zagreb (3.)
HNK Rijeka (1.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25.02. 16:30 |
HNK Gorica
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica
|
2 - 1 |
1 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
HNK Gorica (6.)
NK Slaven Belupo (7.)
|
Time | Home Away | Prediction | Safe | Result | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
02.03. 14:00 |
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
|
1 - 1 |
2 - 3
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
NK Slaven Belupo (7.)
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb (5.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02.03. 16:10 |
Hajduk Split
NK Istra 1961
|
2 - 0 |
1 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Hajduk Split (2.)
NK Istra 1961 (9.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
03.03. 14:00 |
HNK Rijeka
NK Varaždin
|
2 - 0 |
2 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
HNK Rijeka (2.)
NK Varaždin (8.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
03.03. 16:30 |
NK Osijek
Dinamo Zagreb
|
1 - 2 |
1 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Osijek (4.)
Dinamo Zagreb (3.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
04.03. 16:00 |
NK Rudeš
HNK Gorica
|
1 - 2 |
2 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
NK Rudeš (10.)
HNK Gorica (6.)
|
Time | Home Away | Prediction | Safe | Result | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08.03. 16:00 |
NK Varaždin
NK Istra 1961
|
1 - 0 |
2 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
NK Varaždin (8.)
NK Istra 1961 (9.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09.03. 14:00 |
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
NK Rudeš
|
2 - 0 |
3 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb (5.)
NK Rudeš (10.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09.03. 16:10 |
HNK Gorica
Hajduk Split
|
0 - 2 |
0 - 3
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
HNK Gorica (6.)
Hajduk Split (2.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10.03. 14:00 |
HNK Rijeka
NK Osijek
|
2 - 0 |
3 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
HNK Rijeka (2.)
Osijek (4.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10.03. 16:30 |
Dinamo Zagreb
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica
|
3 - 0 |
5 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Dinamo Zagreb (3.)
NK Slaven Belupo (8.)
|
Time | Home Away | Prediction | Safe | Result | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15.03. 16:00 |
NK Osijek
NK Varaždin
|
2 - 0 |
0 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Osijek (4.)
NK Varaždin (7.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16.03. 14:00 |
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica
HNK Rijeka
|
0 - 2 |
0 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
NK Slaven Belupo (8.)
HNK Rijeka (1.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16.03. 16:10 |
Hajduk Split
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
|
2 - 0 |
1 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Hajduk Split (2.)
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb (5.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17.03. 14:00 |
NK Istra 1961
HNK Gorica
|
1 - 0 |
0 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
NK Istra 1961 (9.)
HNK Gorica (7.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17.03. 16:10 |
NK Rudeš
Dinamo Zagreb
|
0 - 3 |
0 - 3
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
NK Rudeš (10.)
Dinamo Zagreb (3.)
|
Time | Home Away | Prediction | Safe | Result | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
29.03. 14:50 |
NK Istra 1961
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
|
1 - 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
NK Istra 1961 (9.)
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb (4.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
29.03. 17:00 |
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica
NK Osijek
|
1 - 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
NK Slaven Belupo (8.)
Osijek (5.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30.03. 13:50 |
NK Varaždin
HNK Gorica
|
1 - 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
NK Varaždin (7.)
HNK Gorica (6.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30.03. 16:00 |
NK Rudeš
HNK Rijeka
|
0 - 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
NK Rudeš (10.)
HNK Rijeka (1.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30.03. 18:30 |
Hajduk Split
Dinamo Zagreb
|
2 - 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Hajduk Split (2.)
Dinamo Zagreb (3.)
|
Time | Home Away | Prediction | Safe | Result | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27.01. 13:50 |
NK Osijek
NK Rudeš
|
2 - 0 |
2 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Osijek (4.)
NK Rudeš (10.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
06.04. 14:50 |
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
HNK Gorica
|
2 - 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb (4.)
HNK Gorica (6.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
06.04. 17:00 |
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica
NK Varaždin
|
2 - 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
NK Slaven Belupo (8.)
NK Varaždin (7.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
07.04. 15:00 |
Dinamo Zagreb
NK Istra 1961
|
2 - 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Dinamo Zagreb (3.)
NK Istra 1961 (9.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
07.04. 17:30 |
HNK Rijeka
Hajduk Split
|
2 - 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
HNK Rijeka (1.)
Hajduk Split (2.)
|
Time | Home Away | Prediction | Safe | Result | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12.04. 16:00 |
NK Rudeš
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica
|
1 - 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
NK Rudeš (10.)
NK Slaven Belupo (8.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13.04. 14:50 |
NK Varaždin
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
|
1 - 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
NK Varaždin (7.)
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb (4.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13.04. 17:00 |
HNK Gorica
Dinamo Zagreb
|
0 - 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
HNK Gorica (6.)
Dinamo Zagreb (3.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14.04. 14:30 |
Hajduk Split
NK Osijek
|
2 - 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Hajduk Split (2.)
Osijek (5.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14.04. 17:00 |
NK Istra 1961
HNK Rijeka
|
0 - 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
NK Istra 1961 (9.)
HNK Rijeka (1.)
|
Time | Home Away | Prediction | Safe | Result | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23.01. 16:00 |
Dinamo Zagreb
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
|
2 - 0 |
0 - 3
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Dinamo Zagreb (3.)
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb (6.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20.04. 15:00 |
HNK Rijeka
HNK Gorica
|
2 - 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
HNK Rijeka (2.)
HNK Gorica (5.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20.04. 15:00 |
NK Osijek
NK Istra 1961
|
2 - 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Osijek (4.)
NK Istra 1961 (9.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20.04. 15:00 |
NK Rudeš
NK Varaždin
|
0 - 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
NK Rudeš (10.)
NK Varaždin (8.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20.04. 15:00 |
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica
Hajduk Split
|
1 - 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
NK Slaven Belupo (7.)
Hajduk Split (1.)
|
Time | Home Away | Prediction | Safe | Result | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27.04. 15:00 |
HNK Gorica
NK Osijek
|
2 - 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
HNK Gorica (5.)
Osijek (4.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27.04. 15:00 |
Hajduk Split
NK Rudeš
|
2 - 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Hajduk Split (1.)
NK Rudeš (10.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27.04. 15:00 |
NK Istra 1961
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica
|
1 - 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
NK Istra 1961 (9.)
NK Slaven Belupo (8.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27.04. 15:00 |
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
HNK Rijeka
|
1 - 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb (6.)
HNK Rijeka (2.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27.04. 15:00 |
NK Varaždin
Dinamo Zagreb
|
1 - 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
NK Varaždin (7.)
Dinamo Zagreb (3.)
|
Time | Home Away | Prediction | Safe | Result | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04.05. 17:00 |
HNK Rijeka
Dinamo Zagreb
|
2 - 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
HNK Rijeka (2.)
Dinamo Zagreb (3.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
04.05. 17:00 |
Hajduk Split
NK Varaždin
|
2 - 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Hajduk Split (1.)
NK Varaždin (7.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
04.05. 17:00 |
NK Osijek
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
|
2 - 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Osijek (4.)
NK Lokomotiva Zagreb (6.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
04.05. 17:00 |
NK Rudeš
NK Istra 1961
|
1 - 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
NK Rudeš (10.)
NK Istra 1961 (9.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
04.05. 17:00 |
Slaven Belupo Koprivnica
HNK Gorica
|
2 - 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
NK Slaven Belupo (8.)
HNK Gorica (5.)
|