Round 31
Time | Home Away | Prediction | Safe | Result | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04.08. 17:00 |
Hallescher FC
Rot-Weiss Essen
|
0 - 1 |
2 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Hallescher FC (15.)
RW Essen (2.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
05.08. 12:00 |
Jahn Regensburg
SpVgg Unterhaching
|
2 - 1 |
1 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Jahn Regensburg (12.)
Unterhaching (13.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
05.08. 12:00 |
Preußen Münster
Borussia Dortmund II
|
2 - 1 |
0 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Preußen Münster (10.)
Dortmund II (11.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
05.08. 12:00 |
TSV 1860 Munich
Waldhof Mannheim
|
2 - 1 |
2 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
TSV 1860 Munich (8.)
Waldhof Mannheim (9.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
05.08. 12:00 |
VfB Lübeck
SV Sandhausen
|
2 - 1 |
0 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
VfB Lübeck (4.)
SV Sandhausen (5.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
05.08. 12:00 |
Viktoria Köln
SC Verl
|
2 - 1 |
3 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Viktoria Köln (2.)
SC Verl (3.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
05.08. 14:15 |
SG Dynamo Dresden
Arminia Bielefeld
|
2 - 1 |
3 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Dynamo Dresden (6.)
Arminia Bielefeld (7.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
06.08. 11:30 |
SSV Ulm
FC Saarbrücken
|
1 - 2 |
1 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
SSV Ulm (11.)
FC Saarbrücken (12.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
06.08. 14:30 |
SC Freiburg II
MSV Duisburg
|
2 - 1 |
1 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Freiburg II (15.)
MSV Duisburg (16.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
06.08. 17:30 |
Erzgebirge Aue
FC Ingolstadt
|
1 - 2 |
1 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Erzgebirge Aue (13.)
FC Ingolstadt (14.)
|
Time | Home Away | Prediction | Safe | Result | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18.08. 17:00 |
SV Sandhausen
SG Dynamo Dresden
|
2 - 1 |
1 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
SV Sandhausen (13.)
Dynamo Dresden (2.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
19.08. 12:00 |
Arminia Bielefeld
Preußen Münster
|
2 - 1 |
4 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Arminia Bielefeld (19.)
Preußen Münster (14.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
19.08. 12:00 |
FC Ingolstadt
Hallescher FC
|
2 - 0 |
4 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
FC Ingolstadt (17.)
Hallescher FC (5.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
19.08. 12:00 |
FC Saarbrücken
Viktoria Köln
|
2 - 1 |
1 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
FC Saarbrücken (10.)
Viktoria Köln (2.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
19.08. 12:00 |
MSV Duisburg
TSV 1860 Munich
|
2 - 1 |
0 - 3
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
MSV Duisburg (12.)
TSV 1860 Munich (3.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
19.08. 12:00 |
SpVgg Unterhaching
SSV Ulm
|
2 - 1 |
3 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Unterhaching (8.)
SSV Ulm (9.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
19.08. 14:30 |
Waldhof Mannheim
VfB Lübeck
|
2 - 1 |
2 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Waldhof Mannheim (20.)
VfB Lübeck (13.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
20.08. 11:30 |
Borussia Dortmund II
SC Freiburg II
|
1 - 0 |
1 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Dortmund II (13.)
Freiburg II (12.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
20.08. 14:30 |
SC Verl
Jahn Regensburg
|
2 - 1 |
1 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
SC Verl (20.)
Jahn Regensburg (11.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
20.08. 17:30 |
Rot-Weiss Essen
Erzgebirge Aue
|
2 - 2 |
1 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
RW Essen (19.)
Erzgebirge Aue (8.)
|
Time | Home Away | Prediction | Safe | Result | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22.08. 17:00 |
Hallescher FC
MSV Duisburg
|
0 - 1 |
1 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Hallescher FC (11.)
MSV Duisburg (18.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
22.08. 17:00 |
Preußen Münster
FC Ingolstadt
|
2 - 1 |
3 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Preußen Münster (19.)
FC Ingolstadt (8.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
22.08. 17:00 |
SG Dynamo Dresden
Waldhof Mannheim
|
2 - 1 |
2 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Dynamo Dresden (10.)
Waldhof Mannheim (17.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
22.08. 17:00 |
SSV Ulm
Arminia Bielefeld
|
2 - 2 |
1 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
SSV Ulm (13.)
Arminia Bielefeld (9.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
22.08. 17:00 |
TSV 1860 Munich
VfB Lübeck
|
2 - 1 |
1 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
TSV 1860 Munich (1.)
VfB Lübeck (12.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
23.08. 17:00 |
Erzgebirge Aue
SV Sandhausen
|
1 - 0 |
2 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Erzgebirge Aue (7.)
SV Sandhausen (8.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
23.08. 17:00 |
FC Saarbrücken
SC Verl
|
2 - 1 |
4 - 3
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
FC Saarbrücken (17.)
SC Verl (20.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
23.08. 17:00 |
Jahn Regensburg
Borussia Dortmund II
|
2 - 1 |
0 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Jahn Regensburg (6.)
Dortmund II (9.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
23.08. 17:00 |
SC Freiburg II
SpVgg Unterhaching
|
2 - 2 |
0 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Freiburg II (18.)
Unterhaching (5.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
23.08. 17:00 |
Viktoria Köln
Rot-Weiss Essen
|
0 - 1 |
0 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Viktoria Köln (2.)
RW Essen (16.)
|
Time | Home Away | Prediction | Safe | Result | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25.08. 17:00 |
MSV Duisburg
SSV Ulm
|
2 - 1 |
1 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
MSV Duisburg (18.)
SSV Ulm (10.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
26.08. 12:00 |
Borussia Dortmund II
SG Dynamo Dresden
|
1 - 2 |
0 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Dortmund II (8.)
Dynamo Dresden (4.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
26.08. 12:00 |
FC Ingolstadt
FC Saarbrücken
|
2 - 1 |
2 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
FC Ingolstadt (15.)
FC Saarbrücken (10.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
26.08. 12:00 |
SC Verl
SC Freiburg II
|
1 - 2 |
3 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
SC Verl (20.)
Freiburg II (18.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
26.08. 12:00 |
SpVgg Unterhaching
Viktoria Köln
|
2 - 1 |
2 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Unterhaching (6.)
Viktoria Köln (1.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
26.08. 12:00 |
VfB Lübeck
Erzgebirge Aue
|
2 - 1 |
1 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
VfB Lübeck (5.)
Erzgebirge Aue (2.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
26.08. 14:30 |
SV Sandhausen
TSV 1860 Munich
|
1 - 0 |
3 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
SV Sandhausen (11.)
TSV 1860 Munich (3.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
27.08. 11:30 |
Arminia Bielefeld
Jahn Regensburg
|
1 - 0 |
1 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Arminia Bielefeld (15.)
Jahn Regensburg (8.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
27.08. 14:30 |
Waldhof Mannheim
Hallescher FC
|
2 - 1 |
3 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Waldhof Mannheim (20.)
Hallescher FC (14.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
27.08. 17:30 |
Rot-Weiss Essen
Preußen Münster
|
0 - 1 |
1 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
RW Essen (18.)
Preußen Münster (13.)
|
Time | Home Away | Prediction | Safe | Result | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01.09. 17:00 |
FC Saarbrücken
Borussia Dortmund II
|
3 - 1 |
2 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
FC Saarbrücken (9.)
Dortmund II (12.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02.09. 12:00 |
Preußen Münster
Waldhof Mannheim
|
2 - 1 |
1 - 3
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Preußen Münster (16.)
Waldhof Mannheim (15.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02.09. 12:00 |
SC Freiburg II
Rot-Weiss Essen
|
2 - 1 |
0 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Freiburg II (20.)
RW Essen (11.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02.09. 12:00 |
SC Verl
SpVgg Unterhaching
|
2 - 1 |
0 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
SC Verl (18.)
Unterhaching (3.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02.09. 12:00 |
SG Dynamo Dresden
FC Ingolstadt
|
2 - 1 |
2 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Dynamo Dresden (1.)
FC Ingolstadt (13.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02.09. 12:00 |
SSV Ulm
VfB Lübeck
|
2 - 1 |
3 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
SSV Ulm (10.)
VfB Lübeck (8.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02.09. 14:30 |
TSV 1860 Munich
Erzgebirge Aue
|
2 - 1 |
1 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
TSV 1860 Munich (7.)
Erzgebirge Aue (4.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
03.09. 11:30 |
Hallescher FC
SV Sandhausen
|
2 - 1 |
4 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Hallescher FC (17.)
SV Sandhausen (7.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
03.09. 14:30 |
Jahn Regensburg
MSV Duisburg
|
2 - 1 |
2 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Jahn Regensburg (10.)
MSV Duisburg (19.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
03.09. 17:30 |
Viktoria Köln
Arminia Bielefeld
|
1 - 0 |
1 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Viktoria Köln (8.)
Arminia Bielefeld (14.)
|
Time | Home Away | Prediction | Safe | Result | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15.09. 17:00 |
MSV Duisburg
SC Verl
|
2 - 1 |
2 - 3
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
MSV Duisburg (19.)
SC Verl (17.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16.09. 12:00 |
Arminia Bielefeld
SC Freiburg II
|
2 - 1 |
0 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Arminia Bielefeld (15.)
Freiburg II (20.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16.09. 12:00 |
Borussia Dortmund II
Viktoria Köln
|
2 - 1 |
2 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Dortmund II (16.)
Viktoria Köln (7.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16.09. 12:00 |
Rot-Weiss Essen
Jahn Regensburg
|
1 - 0 |
0 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
RW Essen (8.)
Jahn Regensburg (3.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16.09. 12:00 |
SV Sandhausen
Preußen Münster
|
2 - 1 |
0 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
SV Sandhausen (10.)
Preußen Münster (18.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16.09. 12:00 |
VfB Lübeck
SG Dynamo Dresden
|
1 - 2 |
0 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
VfB Lübeck (14.)
Dynamo Dresden (1.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16.09. 14:30 |
FC Ingolstadt
TSV 1860 Munich
|
2 - 1 |
2 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
FC Ingolstadt (17.)
TSV 1860 Munich (13.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17.09. 11:30 |
Erzgebirge Aue
Hallescher FC
|
2 - 1 |
3 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Erzgebirge Aue (2.)
Hallescher FC (12.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17.09. 14:30 |
Waldhof Mannheim
SSV Ulm
|
2 - 1 |
0 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Waldhof Mannheim (10.)
SSV Ulm (6.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17.09. 17:30 |
SpVgg Unterhaching
FC Saarbrücken
|
2 - 1 |
0 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Unterhaching (4.)
FC Saarbrücken (7.)
|
Time | Home Away | Prediction | Safe | Result | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22.09. 17:00 |
SpVgg Unterhaching
Arminia Bielefeld
|
2 - 1 |
1 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Unterhaching (5.)
Arminia Bielefeld (18.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23.09. 12:00 |
FC Saarbrücken
Waldhof Mannheim
|
2 - 1 |
1 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
FC Saarbrücken (6.)
Waldhof Mannheim (13.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23.09. 12:00 |
Jahn Regensburg
SV Sandhausen
|
2 - 1 |
1 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Jahn Regensburg (4.)
SV Sandhausen (14.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23.09. 12:00 |
Preußen Münster
VfB Lübeck
|
2 - 1 |
1 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Preußen Münster (16.)
VfB Lübeck (18.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23.09. 12:00 |
SC Verl
Borussia Dortmund II
|
2 - 1 |
2 - 3
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
SC Verl (12.)
Dortmund II (10.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23.09. 12:00 |
Viktoria Köln
MSV Duisburg
|
2 - 1 |
2 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Viktoria Köln (8.)
MSV Duisburg (20.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23.09. 14:30 |
Hallescher FC
TSV 1860 Munich
|
2 - 1 |
0 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Hallescher FC (15.)
TSV 1860 Munich (17.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24.09. 11:30 |
SSV Ulm
Rot-Weiss Essen
|
2 - 2 |
2 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
SSV Ulm (3.)
RW Essen (10.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24.09. 14:30 |
SC Freiburg II
FC Ingolstadt
|
1 - 0 |
1 - 4
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Freiburg II (19.)
FC Ingolstadt (15.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24.09. 17:30 |
SG Dynamo Dresden
Erzgebirge Aue
|
2 - 1 |
2 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Dynamo Dresden (1.)
Erzgebirge Aue (2.)
|
Time | Home Away | Prediction | Safe | Result | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
29.09. 17:00 |
Arminia Bielefeld
FC Saarbrücken
|
2 - 1 |
2 - 6
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Arminia Bielefeld (13.)
FC Saarbrücken (7.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30.09. 12:00 |
FC Ingolstadt
SSV Ulm
|
2 - 1 |
4 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
FC Ingolstadt (7.)
SSV Ulm (2.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30.09. 12:00 |
MSV Duisburg
Preußen Münster
|
2 - 1 |
0 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
MSV Duisburg (20.)
Preußen Münster (14.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30.09. 12:00 |
SV Sandhausen
Viktoria Köln
|
2 - 1 |
3 - 3
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
SV Sandhausen (10.)
Viktoria Köln (6.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30.09. 12:00 |
TSV 1860 Munich
SC Verl
|
2 - 1 |
1 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
TSV 1860 Munich (11.)
SC Verl (16.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30.09. 12:00 |
Waldhof Mannheim
SC Freiburg II
|
2 - 1 |
3 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Waldhof Mannheim (13.)
Freiburg II (19.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30.09. 14:30 |
VfB Lübeck
Hallescher FC
|
2 - 1 |
2 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
VfB Lübeck (17.)
Hallescher FC (18.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01.10. 11:30 |
Rot-Weiss Essen
SG Dynamo Dresden
|
1 - 1 |
3 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
RW Essen (13.)
Dynamo Dresden (1.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01.10. 14:30 |
Borussia Dortmund II
SpVgg Unterhaching
|
1 - 0 |
2 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Dortmund II (4.)
Unterhaching (12.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
01.10. 17:30 |
Erzgebirge Aue
Jahn Regensburg
|
1 - 0 |
0 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Erzgebirge Aue (2.)
Jahn Regensburg (11.)
|
Time | Home Away | Prediction | Safe | Result | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27.09. 17:00 |
Borussia Dortmund II
MSV Duisburg
|
2 - 1 |
1 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Dortmund II (5.)
MSV Duisburg (20.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
03.10. 17:00 |
FC Saarbrücken
VfB Lübeck
|
2 - 0 |
1 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
FC Saarbrücken (6.)
VfB Lübeck (15.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
03.10. 17:00 |
SC Freiburg II
SV Sandhausen
|
1 - 2 |
0 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Freiburg II (19.)
SV Sandhausen (13.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
03.10. 17:00 |
SC Verl
Arminia Bielefeld
|
2 - 1 |
3 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
SC Verl (18.)
Arminia Bielefeld (16.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
03.10. 17:00 |
SSV Ulm
TSV 1860 Munich
|
2 - 1 |
1 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
SSV Ulm (4.)
TSV 1860 Munich (10.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
03.10. 17:00 |
Viktoria Köln
FC Ingolstadt
|
2 - 1 |
1 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Viktoria Köln (8.)
FC Ingolstadt (5.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
04.10. 17:00 |
Jahn Regensburg
Waldhof Mannheim
|
2 - 1 |
2 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Jahn Regensburg (9.)
Waldhof Mannheim (13.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
04.10. 17:00 |
Preußen Münster
Erzgebirge Aue
|
2 - 1 |
4 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Preußen Münster (16.)
Erzgebirge Aue (6.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
04.10. 17:00 |
SG Dynamo Dresden
Hallescher FC
|
2 - 0 |
2 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Dynamo Dresden (1.)
Hallescher FC (17.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
04.10. 17:00 |
SpVgg Unterhaching
Rot-Weiss Essen
|
2 - 1 |
4 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Unterhaching (12.)
RW Essen (10.)
|
Time | Home Away | Prediction | Safe | Result | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
06.10. 17:00 |
SV Sandhausen
SSV Ulm
|
1 - 1 |
1 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
SV Sandhausen (8.)
SSV Ulm (2.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
07.10. 12:00 |
Arminia Bielefeld
Borussia Dortmund II
|
1 - 1 |
2 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Arminia Bielefeld (18.)
Dortmund II (5.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
07.10. 12:00 |
MSV Duisburg
SpVgg Unterhaching
|
2 - 1 |
1 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
MSV Duisburg (20.)
Unterhaching (7.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
07.10. 12:00 |
Rot-Weiss Essen
SC Verl
|
2 - 1 |
0 - 5
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
RW Essen (13.)
SC Verl (15.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
07.10. 12:00 |
TSV 1860 Munich
SG Dynamo Dresden
|
1 - 2 |
0 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
TSV 1860 Munich (11.)
Dynamo Dresden (1.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
07.10. 12:00 |
Waldhof Mannheim
Viktoria Köln
|
0 - 1 |
1 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Waldhof Mannheim (14.)
Viktoria Köln (4.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
07.10. 14:30 |
Erzgebirge Aue
FC Saarbrücken
|
1 - 2 |
2 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Erzgebirge Aue (9.)
FC Saarbrücken (6.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08.10. 11:30 |
VfB Lübeck
SC Freiburg II
|
2 - 1 |
0 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
VfB Lübeck (16.)
Freiburg II (20.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08.10. 14:30 |
Hallescher FC
Preußen Münster
|
0 - 1 |
1 - 4
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Hallescher FC (18.)
Preußen Münster (13.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08.10. 17:30 |
FC Ingolstadt
Jahn Regensburg
|
2 - 1 |
2 - 4
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
FC Ingolstadt (10.)
Jahn Regensburg (5.)
|
Time | Home Away | Prediction | Safe | Result | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13.10. 17:00 |
Borussia Dortmund II
Rot-Weiss Essen
|
2 - 1 |
1 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Dortmund II (6.)
RW Essen (15.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14.10. 12:00 |
Jahn Regensburg
VfB Lübeck
|
2 - 0 |
2 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Jahn Regensburg (3.)
VfB Lübeck (16.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14.10. 12:00 |
SC Verl
FC Ingolstadt
|
1 - 1 |
2 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
SC Verl (13.)
FC Ingolstadt (12.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14.10. 12:00 |
SpVgg Unterhaching
SV Sandhausen
|
1 - 1 |
0 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Unterhaching (10.)
SV Sandhausen (11.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14.10. 12:00 |
Viktoria Köln
Erzgebirge Aue
|
2 - 0 |
2 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Viktoria Köln (5.)
Erzgebirge Aue (4.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14.10. 14:30 |
Arminia Bielefeld
Waldhof Mannheim
|
2 - 1 |
3 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Arminia Bielefeld (17.)
Waldhof Mannheim (15.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15.10. 11:30 |
SSV Ulm
SG Dynamo Dresden
|
1 - 1 |
2 - 3
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
SSV Ulm (3.)
Dynamo Dresden (2.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15.10. 14:30 |
Preußen Münster
TSV 1860 Munich
|
1 - 1 |
1 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Preußen Münster (7.)
TSV 1860 Munich (14.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28.11. 18:00 |
SC Freiburg II
Hallescher FC
|
1 - 1 |
1 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Freiburg II (19.)
Hallescher FC (17.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
29.11. 18:00 |
FC Saarbrücken
MSV Duisburg
|
2 - 0 |
0 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
FC Saarbrücken (10.)
MSV Duisburg (20.)
|
Time | Home Away | Prediction | Safe | Result | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20.10. 17:00 |
Waldhof Mannheim
Borussia Dortmund II
|
2 - 1 |
1 - 3
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Waldhof Mannheim (16.)
Dortmund II (7.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21.10. 12:00 |
FC Ingolstadt
SpVgg Unterhaching
|
2 - 1 |
3 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
FC Ingolstadt (11.)
Unterhaching (8.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21.10. 12:00 |
Hallescher FC
Jahn Regensburg
|
1 - 2 |
1 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Hallescher FC (19.)
Jahn Regensburg (2.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21.10. 12:00 |
SG Dynamo Dresden
Preußen Münster
|
2 - 0 |
1 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Dynamo Dresden (1.)
Preußen Münster (7.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21.10. 12:00 |
TSV 1860 Munich
SC Freiburg II
|
2 - 1 |
2 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
TSV 1860 Munich (14.)
Freiburg II (18.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21.10. 12:00 |
VfB Lübeck
Viktoria Köln
|
1 - 1 |
3 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
VfB Lübeck (17.)
Viktoria Köln (6.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21.10. 14:30 |
MSV Duisburg
Arminia Bielefeld
|
1 - 1 |
0 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
MSV Duisburg (20.)
Arminia Bielefeld (15.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22.10. 11:30 |
SV Sandhausen
SC Verl
|
2 - 1 |
2 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
SV Sandhausen (11.)
SC Verl (15.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22.10. 14:30 |
Rot-Weiss Essen
FC Saarbrücken
|
1 - 2 |
2 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
RW Essen (13.)
FC Saarbrücken (14.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22.10. 17:30 |
Erzgebirge Aue
SSV Ulm
|
2 - 1 |
1 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Erzgebirge Aue (5.)
SSV Ulm (3.)
|
Time | Home Away | Prediction | Safe | Result | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27.10. 17:00 |
SpVgg Unterhaching
Waldhof Mannheim
|
2 - 1 |
3 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Unterhaching (13.)
Waldhof Mannheim (17.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28.10. 12:00 |
Arminia Bielefeld
FC Ingolstadt
|
2 - 1 |
4 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Arminia Bielefeld (14.)
FC Ingolstadt (8.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28.10. 12:00 |
Borussia Dortmund II
SV Sandhausen
|
1 - 1 |
1 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Dortmund II (4.)
SV Sandhausen (12.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28.10. 12:00 |
MSV Duisburg
Rot-Weiss Essen
|
0 - 1 |
1 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
MSV Duisburg (20.)
RW Essen (7.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28.10. 12:00 |
SSV Ulm
Hallescher FC
|
2 - 1 |
2 - 3
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
SSV Ulm (3.)
Hallescher FC (18.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28.10. 12:00 |
Viktoria Köln
TSV 1860 Munich
|
2 - 1 |
2 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Viktoria Köln (9.)
TSV 1860 Munich (10.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28.10. 14:30 |
Jahn Regensburg
Preußen Münster
|
1 - 0 |
2 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Jahn Regensburg (2.)
Preußen Münster (11.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
29.10. 15:30 |
SC Verl
VfB Lübeck
|
2 - 1 |
4 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
SC Verl (14.)
VfB Lübeck (16.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
29.10. 18:30 |
SC Freiburg II
Erzgebirge Aue
|
1 - 2 |
0 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Freiburg II (19.)
Erzgebirge Aue (10.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19.11. 12:30 |
FC Saarbrücken
SG Dynamo Dresden
|
1 - 1 |
1 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
FC Saarbrücken (15.)
Dynamo Dresden (1.)
|
Time | Home Away | Prediction | Safe | Result | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
03.11. 18:00 |
Erzgebirge Aue
SC Verl
|
1 - 1 |
1 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Erzgebirge Aue (4.)
SC Verl (9.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
04.11. 13:00 |
Rot-Weiss Essen
Arminia Bielefeld
|
2 - 1 |
2 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
RW Essen (6.)
Arminia Bielefeld (11.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
04.11. 13:00 |
SG Dynamo Dresden
SC Freiburg II
|
2 - 0 |
2 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Dynamo Dresden (1.)
Freiburg II (19.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
04.11. 13:00 |
SV Sandhausen
FC Saarbrücken
|
2 - 1 |
2 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
SV Sandhausen (8.)
FC Saarbrücken (15.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
04.11. 13:00 |
TSV 1860 Munich
Jahn Regensburg
|
1 - 0 |
0 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
TSV 1860 Munich (13.)
Jahn Regensburg (2.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
04.11. 13:00 |
VfB Lübeck
SpVgg Unterhaching
|
2 - 1 |
2 - 3
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
VfB Lübeck (16.)
Unterhaching (10.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
04.11. 15:30 |
FC Ingolstadt
Borussia Dortmund II
|
2 - 1 |
1 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
FC Ingolstadt (12.)
Dortmund II (9.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
05.11. 12:30 |
Waldhof Mannheim
MSV Duisburg
|
1 - 1 |
0 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Waldhof Mannheim (16.)
MSV Duisburg (20.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
05.11. 15:30 |
Preußen Münster
SSV Ulm
|
1 - 1 |
3 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Preußen Münster (14.)
SSV Ulm (4.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
05.11. 18:30 |
Hallescher FC
Viktoria Köln
|
2 - 1 |
2 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Hallescher FC (18.)
Viktoria Köln (8.)
|
Time | Home Away | Prediction | Safe | Result | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10.11. 18:00 |
Viktoria Köln
SG Dynamo Dresden
|
1 - 0 |
1 - 5
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Viktoria Köln (8.)
Dynamo Dresden (1.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11.11. 13:00 |
Arminia Bielefeld
SV Sandhausen
|
2 - 1 |
1 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Arminia Bielefeld (13.)
SV Sandhausen (8.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11.11. 13:00 |
FC Saarbrücken
TSV 1860 Munich
|
2 - 1 |
2 - 3
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
FC Saarbrücken (15.)
TSV 1860 Munich (14.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11.11. 13:00 |
MSV Duisburg
FC Ingolstadt
|
2 - 2 |
1 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
MSV Duisburg (19.)
FC Ingolstadt (12.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11.11. 13:00 |
SC Verl
Hallescher FC
|
2 - 0 |
3 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
SC Verl (5.)
Hallescher FC (16.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11.11. 13:00 |
SpVgg Unterhaching
Erzgebirge Aue
|
2 - 1 |
0 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Unterhaching (6.)
Erzgebirge Aue (7.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11.11. 15:30 |
Borussia Dortmund II
VfB Lübeck
|
2 - 1 |
1 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Dortmund II (9.)
VfB Lübeck (18.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12.11. 12:30 |
SC Freiburg II
Preußen Münster
|
1 - 1 |
2 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Freiburg II (20.)
Preußen Münster (13.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12.11. 15:30 |
Rot-Weiss Essen
Waldhof Mannheim
|
2 - 1 |
2 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
RW Essen (4.)
Waldhof Mannheim (18.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12.11. 18:30 |
Jahn Regensburg
SSV Ulm
|
2 - 1 |
2 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Jahn Regensburg (2.)
SSV Ulm (5.)
|
Time | Home Away | Prediction | Safe | Result | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24.11. 18:00 |
Waldhof Mannheim
SC Verl
|
1 - 2 |
1 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Waldhof Mannheim (18.)
SC Verl (4.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25.11. 13:00 |
Erzgebirge Aue
Borussia Dortmund II
|
2 - 1 |
2 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Erzgebirge Aue (7.)
Dortmund II (10.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25.11. 13:00 |
FC Ingolstadt
Rot-Weiss Essen
|
2 - 0 |
2 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
FC Ingolstadt (8.)
RW Essen (4.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25.11. 13:00 |
Hallescher FC
FC Saarbrücken
|
1 - 2 |
0 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Hallescher FC (16.)
FC Saarbrücken (15.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25.11. 13:00 |
SV Sandhausen
MSV Duisburg
|
2 - 1 |
2 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
SV Sandhausen (9.)
MSV Duisburg (20.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25.11. 13:00 |
TSV 1860 Munich
SpVgg Unterhaching
|
2 - 1 |
0 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
TSV 1860 Munich (12.)
Unterhaching (6.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25.11. 15:30 |
SSV Ulm
SC Freiburg II
|
2 - 0 |
2 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
SSV Ulm (5.)
Freiburg II (19.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26.11. 12:30 |
VfB Lübeck
Arminia Bielefeld
|
2 - 2 |
2 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
VfB Lübeck (17.)
Arminia Bielefeld (15.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26.11. 15:30 |
SG Dynamo Dresden
Jahn Regensburg
|
2 - 0 |
0 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Dynamo Dresden (1.)
Jahn Regensburg (2.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26.11. 18:30 |
Preußen Münster
Viktoria Köln
|
2 - 1 |
3 - 3
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Preußen Münster (12.)
Viktoria Köln (14.)
|
Time | Home Away | Prediction | Safe | Result | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
02.12. 13:00 |
Arminia Bielefeld
Erzgebirge Aue
|
2 - 1 |
2 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Arminia Bielefeld (15.)
Erzgebirge Aue (7.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02.12. 13:00 |
FC Saarbrücken
Preußen Münster
|
2 - 1 |
0 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
FC Saarbrücken (10.)
Preußen Münster (11.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02.12. 13:00 |
MSV Duisburg
VfB Lübeck
|
2 - 1 |
1 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
MSV Duisburg (19.)
VfB Lübeck (17.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02.12. 13:00 |
Rot-Weiss Essen
SV Sandhausen
|
1 - 1 |
1 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
RW Essen (4.)
SV Sandhausen (9.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02.12. 13:00 |
Waldhof Mannheim
FC Ingolstadt
|
1 - 1 |
1 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Waldhof Mannheim (18.)
FC Ingolstadt (8.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02.12. 15:30 |
Viktoria Köln
SSV Ulm
|
1 - 1 |
1 - 3
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Viktoria Köln (12.)
SSV Ulm (5.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
03.12. 12:30 |
SC Verl
SG Dynamo Dresden
|
1 - 1 |
1 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
SC Verl (4.)
Dynamo Dresden (2.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
03.12. 15:30 |
Jahn Regensburg
SC Freiburg II
|
2 - 0 |
3 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Jahn Regensburg (1.)
Freiburg II (20.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
03.12. 18:30 |
Borussia Dortmund II
TSV 1860 Munich
|
1 - 1 |
3 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Dortmund II (13.)
TSV 1860 Munich (15.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
07.02. 18:00 |
SpVgg Unterhaching
Hallescher FC
|
2 - 1 |
2 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Unterhaching (10.)
Hallescher FC (16.)
|
Time | Home Away | Prediction | Safe | Result | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08.12. 18:00 |
Hallescher FC
Arminia Bielefeld
|
2 - 1 |
2 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Hallescher FC (16.)
Arminia Bielefeld (13.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09.12. 13:00 |
SC Freiburg II
FC Saarbrücken
|
0 - 2 |
0 - 4
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Freiburg II (20.)
FC Saarbrücken (11.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09.12. 13:00 |
SSV Ulm
Borussia Dortmund II
|
2 - 1 |
1 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
SSV Ulm (4.)
Dortmund II (10.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09.12. 13:00 |
SV Sandhausen
Waldhof Mannheim
|
2 - 1 |
3 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
SV Sandhausen (5.)
Waldhof Mannheim (18.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09.12. 13:00 |
VfB Lübeck
FC Ingolstadt
|
1 - 2 |
0 - 4
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
VfB Lübeck (17.)
FC Ingolstadt (9.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09.12. 15:30 |
Erzgebirge Aue
MSV Duisburg
|
2 - 1 |
1 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Erzgebirge Aue (7.)
MSV Duisburg (19.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10.12. 12:30 |
Jahn Regensburg
Viktoria Köln
|
2 - 0 |
1 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Jahn Regensburg (1.)
Viktoria Köln (14.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10.12. 15:30 |
SG Dynamo Dresden
SpVgg Unterhaching
|
2 - 0 |
2 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Dynamo Dresden (2.)
Unterhaching (10.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10.12. 18:30 |
Preußen Münster
SC Verl
|
2 - 1 |
3 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Preußen Münster (12.)
SC Verl (3.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
06.02. 18:00 |
TSV 1860 Munich
Rot-Weiss Essen
|
2 - 1 |
2 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
TSV 1860 Munich (14.)
RW Essen (5.)
|
Time | Home Away | Prediction | Safe | Result | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15.12. 18:00 |
Rot-Weiss Essen
VfB Lübeck
|
2 - 0 |
1 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
RW Essen (8.)
VfB Lübeck (17.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16.12. 13:00 |
Borussia Dortmund II
Hallescher FC
|
2 - 1 |
2 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Dortmund II (12.)
Hallescher FC (16.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16.12. 13:00 |
FC Ingolstadt
SV Sandhausen
|
2 - 1 |
4 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
FC Ingolstadt (7.)
SV Sandhausen (4.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16.12. 13:00 |
FC Saarbrücken
Jahn Regensburg
|
2 - 1 |
2 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
FC Saarbrücken (9.)
Jahn Regensburg (1.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16.12. 13:00 |
SC Verl
SSV Ulm
|
2 - 1 |
0 - 3
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
SC Verl (3.)
SSV Ulm (5.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16.12. 13:00 |
Waldhof Mannheim
Erzgebirge Aue
|
1 - 0 |
3 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Waldhof Mannheim (18.)
Erzgebirge Aue (8.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16.12. 15:30 |
SpVgg Unterhaching
Preußen Münster
|
1 - 1 |
3 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Unterhaching (11.)
Preußen Münster (10.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17.12. 12:30 |
MSV Duisburg
SG Dynamo Dresden
|
0 - 2 |
2 - 4
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
MSV Duisburg (19.)
Dynamo Dresden (2.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17.12. 15:30 |
Arminia Bielefeld
TSV 1860 Munich
|
2 - 1 |
2 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Arminia Bielefeld (13.)
TSV 1860 Munich (15.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17.12. 18:30 |
Viktoria Köln
SC Freiburg II
|
2 - 0 |
2 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Viktoria Köln (14.)
Freiburg II (20.)
|
Time | Home Away | Prediction | Safe | Result | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19.12. 18:00 |
FC Ingolstadt
Erzgebirge Aue
|
2 - 0 |
1 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
FC Ingolstadt (4.)
Erzgebirge Aue (11.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19.12. 18:00 |
FC Saarbrücken
SSV Ulm
|
2 - 1 |
2 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
FC Saarbrücken (10.)
SSV Ulm (3.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19.12. 18:00 |
Rot-Weiss Essen
Hallescher FC
|
2 - 1 |
3 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
RW Essen (7.)
Hallescher FC (16.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19.12. 18:00 |
SV Sandhausen
VfB Lübeck
|
2 - 0 |
1 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
SV Sandhausen (6.)
VfB Lübeck (18.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19.12. 18:00 |
SpVgg Unterhaching
Jahn Regensburg
|
1 - 2 |
1 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Unterhaching (8.)
Jahn Regensburg (1.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20.12. 18:00 |
Arminia Bielefeld
SG Dynamo Dresden
|
1 - 2 |
0 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Arminia Bielefeld (13.)
Dynamo Dresden (2.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20.12. 18:00 |
MSV Duisburg
SC Freiburg II
|
2 - 1 |
4 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
MSV Duisburg (19.)
Freiburg II (20.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20.12. 18:00 |
SC Verl
Viktoria Köln
|
2 - 1 |
1 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
SC Verl (7.)
Viktoria Köln (14.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20.12. 18:00 |
Waldhof Mannheim
TSV 1860 Munich
|
1 - 1 |
1 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Waldhof Mannheim (17.)
TSV 1860 Munich (15.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13.02. 18:00 |
Borussia Dortmund II
Preußen Münster
|
1 - 1 |
2 - 3
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Dortmund II (6.)
Preußen Münster (11.)
|
Time | Home Away | Prediction | Safe | Result | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19.01. 18:00 |
Erzgebirge Aue
Rot-Weiss Essen
|
2 - 1 |
2 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Erzgebirge Aue (11.)
RW Essen (4.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20.01. 13:00 |
Hallescher FC
FC Ingolstadt
|
1 - 2 |
3 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Hallescher FC (17.)
FC Ingolstadt (5.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20.01. 13:00 |
Jahn Regensburg
SC Verl
|
2 - 1 |
1 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Jahn Regensburg (1.)
SC Verl (6.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20.01. 13:00 |
SG Dynamo Dresden
SV Sandhausen
|
2 - 1 |
0 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Dynamo Dresden (2.)
SV Sandhausen (9.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20.01. 13:00 |
VfB Lübeck
Waldhof Mannheim
|
2 - 1 |
2 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
VfB Lübeck (18.)
Waldhof Mannheim (16.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20.01. 15:30 |
TSV 1860 Munich
MSV Duisburg
|
1 - 1 |
4 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
TSV 1860 Munich (15.)
MSV Duisburg (19.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21.01. 12:30 |
Preußen Münster
Arminia Bielefeld
|
2 - 2 |
2 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Preußen Münster (13.)
Arminia Bielefeld (14.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21.01. 15:30 |
SSV Ulm
SpVgg Unterhaching
|
2 - 1 |
2 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
SSV Ulm (3.)
Unterhaching (10.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21.01. 18:30 |
SC Freiburg II
Borussia Dortmund II
|
0 - 1 |
0 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Freiburg II (20.)
Dortmund II (11.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21.02. 18:00 |
Viktoria Köln
FC Saarbrücken
|
1 - 2 |
2 - 5
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Viktoria Köln (14.)
FC Saarbrücken (12.)
|
Time | Home Away | Prediction | Safe | Result | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23.01. 18:00 |
MSV Duisburg
Hallescher FC
|
2 - 1 |
2 - 3
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
MSV Duisburg (19.)
Hallescher FC (16.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23.01. 18:00 |
Rot-Weiss Essen
Viktoria Köln
|
0 - 1 |
3 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
RW Essen (5.)
Viktoria Köln (13.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23.01. 18:00 |
SC Verl
FC Saarbrücken
|
1 - 2 |
0 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
SC Verl (7.)
FC Saarbrücken (9.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23.01. 18:00 |
VfB Lübeck
TSV 1860 Munich
|
1 - 2 |
1 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
VfB Lübeck (18.)
TSV 1860 Munich (15.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23.01. 18:00 |
Waldhof Mannheim
SG Dynamo Dresden
|
1 - 2 |
0 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Waldhof Mannheim (17.)
Dynamo Dresden (2.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24.01. 18:00 |
Arminia Bielefeld
SSV Ulm
|
2 - 1 |
0 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Arminia Bielefeld (14.)
SSV Ulm (3.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24.01. 18:00 |
Borussia Dortmund II
Jahn Regensburg
|
1 - 2 |
1 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Dortmund II (10.)
Jahn Regensburg (2.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24.01. 18:00 |
FC Ingolstadt
Preußen Münster
|
2 - 1 |
1 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
FC Ingolstadt (7.)
Preußen Münster (11.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24.01. 18:00 |
SV Sandhausen
Erzgebirge Aue
|
2 - 1 |
1 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
SV Sandhausen (6.)
Erzgebirge Aue (9.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24.01. 18:00 |
SpVgg Unterhaching
SC Freiburg II
|
2 - 1 |
1 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Unterhaching (12.)
Freiburg II (20.)
|
Time | Home Away | Prediction | Safe | Result | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
26.01. 18:00 |
Hallescher FC
Waldhof Mannheim
|
2 - 1 |
1 - 4
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Hallescher FC (16.)
Waldhof Mannheim (18.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27.01. 13:00 |
FC Saarbrücken
FC Ingolstadt
|
2 - 1 |
0 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
FC Saarbrücken (9.)
FC Ingolstadt (6.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27.01. 13:00 |
Jahn Regensburg
Arminia Bielefeld
|
2 - 1 |
2 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Jahn Regensburg (2.)
Arminia Bielefeld (14.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27.01. 13:00 |
SC Freiburg II
SC Verl
|
1 - 2 |
0 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Freiburg II (20.)
SC Verl (7.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27.01. 13:00 |
SSV Ulm
MSV Duisburg
|
2 - 1 |
2 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
SSV Ulm (3.)
MSV Duisburg (19.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27.01. 13:00 |
Viktoria Köln
SpVgg Unterhaching
|
0 - 1 |
2 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Viktoria Köln (13.)
Unterhaching (10.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27.01. 15:30 |
Erzgebirge Aue
VfB Lübeck
|
2 - 1 |
2 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Erzgebirge Aue (11.)
VfB Lübeck (18.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28.01. 12:30 |
Preußen Münster
Rot-Weiss Essen
|
2 - 1 |
2 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Preußen Münster (12.)
RW Essen (7.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28.01. 15:30 |
TSV 1860 Munich
SV Sandhausen
|
1 - 1 |
1 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
TSV 1860 Munich (15.)
SV Sandhausen (6.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28.01. 18:30 |
SG Dynamo Dresden
Borussia Dortmund II
|
2 - 1 |
1 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Dynamo Dresden (2.)
Dortmund II (9.)
|
Time | Home Away | Prediction | Safe | Result | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
02.02. 18:00 |
Borussia Dortmund II
FC Saarbrücken
|
1 - 2 |
1 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Dortmund II (8.)
FC Saarbrücken (11.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
03.02. 13:00 |
Erzgebirge Aue
TSV 1860 Munich
|
1 - 1 |
0 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Erzgebirge Aue (9.)
TSV 1860 Munich (14.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
03.02. 13:00 |
Rot-Weiss Essen
SC Freiburg II
|
2 - 0 |
4 - 3
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
RW Essen (8.)
Freiburg II (20.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
03.02. 13:00 |
SV Sandhausen
Hallescher FC
|
2 - 1 |
1 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
SV Sandhausen (4.)
Hallescher FC (16.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
03.02. 13:00 |
SpVgg Unterhaching
SC Verl
|
1 - 1 |
1 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Unterhaching (12.)
SC Verl (6.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
03.02. 13:00 |
VfB Lübeck
SSV Ulm
|
1 - 2 |
1 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
VfB Lübeck (18.)
SSV Ulm (3.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
03.02. 15:30 |
Arminia Bielefeld
Viktoria Köln
|
2 - 1 |
0 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Arminia Bielefeld (15.)
Viktoria Köln (13.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
04.02. 12:30 |
FC Ingolstadt
SG Dynamo Dresden
|
1 - 2 |
2 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
FC Ingolstadt (6.)
Dynamo Dresden (2.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
04.02. 15:30 |
Waldhof Mannheim
Preußen Münster
|
2 - 1 |
2 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Waldhof Mannheim (17.)
Preußen Münster (12.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
04.02. 18:30 |
MSV Duisburg
Jahn Regensburg
|
0 - 1 |
0 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
MSV Duisburg (19.)
Jahn Regensburg (1.)
|
Time | Home Away | Prediction | Safe | Result | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09.02. 18:00 |
Viktoria Köln
Borussia Dortmund II
|
2 - 1 |
1 - 3
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Viktoria Köln (13.)
Dortmund II (9.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10.02. 13:00 |
Jahn Regensburg
Rot-Weiss Essen
|
2 - 1 |
1 - 3
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Jahn Regensburg (1.)
RW Essen (6.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10.02. 13:00 |
Preußen Münster
SV Sandhausen
|
2 - 1 |
1 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Preußen Münster (11.)
SV Sandhausen (7.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10.02. 13:00 |
SC Verl
MSV Duisburg
|
2 - 1 |
1 - 3
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
SC Verl (9.)
MSV Duisburg (19.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10.02. 13:00 |
SG Dynamo Dresden
VfB Lübeck
|
2 - 0 |
7 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Dynamo Dresden (2.)
VfB Lübeck (18.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10.02. 13:00 |
SSV Ulm
Waldhof Mannheim
|
2 - 1 |
3 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
SSV Ulm (3.)
Waldhof Mannheim (17.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10.02. 15:30 |
SC Freiburg II
Arminia Bielefeld
|
1 - 2 |
0 - 3
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Freiburg II (20.)
Arminia Bielefeld (15.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11.02. 12:30 |
Hallescher FC
Erzgebirge Aue
|
2 - 1 |
2 - 3
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Hallescher FC (16.)
Erzgebirge Aue (10.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11.02. 15:30 |
TSV 1860 Munich
FC Ingolstadt
|
1 - 1 |
3 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
TSV 1860 Munich (14.)
FC Ingolstadt (5.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
POSTP |
FC Saarbrücken
SpVgg Unterhaching
|
2 - 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
FC Saarbrücken (12.)
Unterhaching (8.)
|
Time | Home Away | Prediction | Safe | Result | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.02. 18:00 |
FC Ingolstadt
SC Freiburg II
|
2 - 0 |
2 - 3
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
FC Ingolstadt (5.)
Freiburg II (20.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17.02. 13:00 |
Borussia Dortmund II
SC Verl
|
1 - 2 |
5 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Dortmund II (6.)
SC Verl (11.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17.02. 13:00 |
MSV Duisburg
Viktoria Köln
|
2 - 1 |
1 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
MSV Duisburg (19.)
Viktoria Köln (14.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17.02. 13:00 |
Rot-Weiss Essen
SSV Ulm
|
1 - 1 |
0 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
RW Essen (4.)
SSV Ulm (3.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17.02. 13:00 |
SV Sandhausen
Jahn Regensburg
|
1 - 1 |
6 - 3
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
SV Sandhausen (7.)
Jahn Regensburg (1.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17.02. 13:00 |
VfB Lübeck
Preußen Münster
|
1 - 2 |
0 - 3
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
VfB Lübeck (18.)
Preußen Münster (9.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17.02. 15:30 |
Arminia Bielefeld
SpVgg Unterhaching
|
2 - 1 |
1 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Arminia Bielefeld (15.)
Unterhaching (10.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18.02. 12:30 |
Waldhof Mannheim
FC Saarbrücken
|
1 - 2 |
0 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Waldhof Mannheim (17.)
FC Saarbrücken (12.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18.02. 15:30 |
Erzgebirge Aue
SG Dynamo Dresden
|
1 - 2 |
2 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Erzgebirge Aue (10.)
Dynamo Dresden (2.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18.02. 18:30 |
TSV 1860 Munich
Hallescher FC
|
2 - 1 |
1 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
TSV 1860 Munich (13.)
Hallescher FC (16.)
|
Time | Home Away | Prediction | Safe | Result | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23.02. 18:00 |
Preußen Münster
MSV Duisburg
|
2 - 1 |
3 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Preußen Münster (8.)
MSV Duisburg (18.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24.02. 13:00 |
Jahn Regensburg
Erzgebirge Aue
|
2 - 1 |
0 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Jahn Regensburg (1.)
Erzgebirge Aue (8.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24.02. 13:00 |
SG Dynamo Dresden
Rot-Weiss Essen
|
2 - 0 |
2 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Dynamo Dresden (2.)
RW Essen (7.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24.02. 13:00 |
SSV Ulm
FC Ingolstadt
|
1 - 1 |
0 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
SSV Ulm (3.)
FC Ingolstadt (10.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24.02. 13:00 |
SpVgg Unterhaching
Borussia Dortmund II
|
2 - 1 |
3 - 4
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Unterhaching (9.)
Dortmund II (5.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24.02. 13:00 |
Viktoria Köln
SV Sandhausen
|
1 - 2 |
2 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Viktoria Köln (14.)
SV Sandhausen (6.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24.02. 15:30 |
SC Verl
TSV 1860 Munich
|
2 - 1 |
0 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
SC Verl (12.)
TSV 1860 Munich (13.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25.02. 12:30 |
Hallescher FC
VfB Lübeck
|
2 - 1 |
3 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Hallescher FC (16.)
VfB Lübeck (19.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25.02. 15:30 |
FC Saarbrücken
Arminia Bielefeld
|
2 - 1 |
1 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
FC Saarbrücken (11.)
Arminia Bielefeld (15.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25.02. 18:30 |
SC Freiburg II
Waldhof Mannheim
|
1 - 2 |
1 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Freiburg II (20.)
Waldhof Mannheim (17.)
|
Time | Home Away | Prediction | Safe | Result | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01.03. 18:00 |
SV Sandhausen
SC Freiburg II
|
2 - 0 |
1 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
SV Sandhausen (7.)
Freiburg II (20.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02.03. 13:00 |
Erzgebirge Aue
Preußen Münster
|
2 - 1 |
2 - 3
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Erzgebirge Aue (8.)
Preußen Münster (6.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02.03. 13:00 |
Hallescher FC
SG Dynamo Dresden
|
1 - 2 |
1 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Hallescher FC (16.)
Dynamo Dresden (2.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02.03. 13:00 |
TSV 1860 Munich
SSV Ulm
|
1 - 1 |
0 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
TSV 1860 Munich (12.)
SSV Ulm (3.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02.03. 13:00 |
VfB Lübeck
FC Saarbrücken
|
0 - 2 |
0 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
VfB Lübeck (19.)
FC Saarbrücken (11.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02.03. 13:00 |
Waldhof Mannheim
Jahn Regensburg
|
2 - 2 |
3 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Waldhof Mannheim (17.)
Jahn Regensburg (1.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
02.03. 15:30 |
Rot-Weiss Essen
SpVgg Unterhaching
|
2 - 1 |
1 - 3
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
RW Essen (7.)
Unterhaching (10.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
03.03. 12:30 |
FC Ingolstadt
Viktoria Köln
|
2 - 0 |
1 - 3
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
FC Ingolstadt (11.)
Viktoria Köln (14.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
03.03. 15:30 |
Arminia Bielefeld
SC Verl
|
2 - 1 |
0 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Arminia Bielefeld (16.)
SC Verl (13.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
03.03. 18:30 |
MSV Duisburg
Borussia Dortmund II
|
1 - 1 |
2 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
MSV Duisburg (18.)
Dortmund II (5.)
|
Time | Home Away | Prediction | Safe | Result | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08.03. 18:00 |
SG Dynamo Dresden
TSV 1860 Munich
|
2 - 0 |
2 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Dynamo Dresden (3.)
TSV 1860 Munich (12.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09.03. 13:00 |
Borussia Dortmund II
Arminia Bielefeld
|
1 - 2 |
0 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Dortmund II (5.)
Arminia Bielefeld (16.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09.03. 13:00 |
FC Saarbrücken
Erzgebirge Aue
|
2 - 0 |
2 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
FC Saarbrücken (10.)
Erzgebirge Aue (9.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09.03. 13:00 |
Jahn Regensburg
FC Ingolstadt
|
1 - 1 |
1 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Jahn Regensburg (2.)
FC Ingolstadt (11.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09.03. 13:00 |
SC Freiburg II
VfB Lübeck
|
0 - 1 |
3 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Freiburg II (20.)
VfB Lübeck (19.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09.03. 13:00 |
Viktoria Köln
Waldhof Mannheim
|
1 - 1 |
2 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Viktoria Köln (13.)
Waldhof Mannheim (17.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09.03. 15:30 |
Preußen Münster
Hallescher FC
|
2 - 0 |
1 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Preußen Münster (4.)
Hallescher FC (15.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10.03. 12:30 |
SpVgg Unterhaching
MSV Duisburg
|
2 - 1 |
1 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Unterhaching (8.)
MSV Duisburg (18.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10.03. 15:30 |
SC Verl
Rot-Weiss Essen
|
2 - 1 |
1 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
SC Verl (14.)
RW Essen (9.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10.03. 18:30 |
SSV Ulm
SV Sandhausen
|
2 - 1 |
2 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
SSV Ulm (3.)
SV Sandhausen (5.)
|
Time | Home Away | Prediction | Safe | Result | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15.03. 18:00 |
Waldhof Mannheim
Arminia Bielefeld
|
1 - 1 |
1 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Waldhof Mannheim (17.)
Arminia Bielefeld (15.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16.03. 13:00 |
Erzgebirge Aue
Viktoria Köln
|
2 - 1 |
2 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Erzgebirge Aue (10.)
Viktoria Köln (12.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16.03. 13:00 |
MSV Duisburg
FC Saarbrücken
|
1 - 2 |
2 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
MSV Duisburg (18.)
FC Saarbrücken (9.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16.03. 13:00 |
SG Dynamo Dresden
SSV Ulm
|
2 - 1 |
0 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Dynamo Dresden (3.)
SSV Ulm (1.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16.03. 13:00 |
TSV 1860 Munich
Preußen Münster
|
2 - 1 |
1 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
TSV 1860 Munich (13.)
Preußen Münster (4.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16.03. 13:00 |
VfB Lübeck
Jahn Regensburg
|
1 - 2 |
1 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
VfB Lübeck (19.)
Jahn Regensburg (2.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16.03. 15:30 |
Hallescher FC
SC Freiburg II
|
2 - 1 |
2 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Hallescher FC (16.)
Freiburg II (20.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17.03. 12:30 |
Rot-Weiss Essen
Borussia Dortmund II
|
2 - 1 |
4 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
RW Essen (9.)
Dortmund II (6.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17.03. 15:30 |
SV Sandhausen
SpVgg Unterhaching
|
2 - 1 |
1 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
SV Sandhausen (7.)
Unterhaching (5.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17.03. 18:30 |
FC Ingolstadt
SC Verl
|
2 - 1 |
0 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
FC Ingolstadt (11.)
SC Verl (14.)
|
Time | Home Away | Prediction | Safe | Result | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
30.03. 13:00 |
Borussia Dortmund II
Waldhof Mannheim
|
1 - 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Dortmund II (8.)
Waldhof Mannheim (17.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30.03. 13:00 |
Jahn Regensburg
Hallescher FC
|
2 - 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Jahn Regensburg (3.)
Hallescher FC (16.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30.03. 13:00 |
Preußen Münster
SG Dynamo Dresden
|
2 - 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Preußen Münster (4.)
Dynamo Dresden (2.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30.03. 13:00 |
SSV Ulm
Erzgebirge Aue
|
2 - 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
SSV Ulm (1.)
Erzgebirge Aue (9.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30.03. 13:00 |
SpVgg Unterhaching
FC Ingolstadt
|
1 - 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Unterhaching (7.)
FC Ingolstadt (11.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30.03. 15:30 |
SC Freiburg II
TSV 1860 Munich
|
1 - 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Freiburg II (20.)
TSV 1860 Munich (14.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
31.03. 11:30 |
Viktoria Köln
VfB Lübeck
|
2 - 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Viktoria Köln (13.)
VfB Lübeck (19.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
31.03. 14:30 |
SC Verl
SV Sandhausen
|
2 - 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
SC Verl (12.)
SV Sandhausen (5.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
31.03. 17:30 |
Arminia Bielefeld
MSV Duisburg
|
2 - 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Arminia Bielefeld (15.)
MSV Duisburg (18.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24.04. 17:00 |
FC Saarbrücken
Rot-Weiss Essen
|
2 - 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
FC Saarbrücken (10.)
RW Essen (6.)
|
Time | Home Away | Prediction | Safe | Result | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05.04. 17:00 |
FC Ingolstadt
Arminia Bielefeld
|
2 - 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
FC Ingolstadt (11.)
Arminia Bielefeld (15.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
06.04. 12:00 |
Erzgebirge Aue
SC Freiburg II
|
2 - 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Erzgebirge Aue (9.)
Freiburg II (20.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
06.04. 12:00 |
Preußen Münster
Jahn Regensburg
|
2 - 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Preußen Münster (4.)
Jahn Regensburg (3.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
06.04. 12:00 |
SV Sandhausen
Borussia Dortmund II
|
2 - 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
SV Sandhausen (5.)
Dortmund II (8.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
06.04. 12:00 |
TSV 1860 Munich
Viktoria Köln
|
2 - 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
TSV 1860 Munich (14.)
Viktoria Köln (13.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
06.04. 12:00 |
VfB Lübeck
SC Verl
|
1 - 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
VfB Lübeck (19.)
SC Verl (12.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
06.04. 14:30 |
Waldhof Mannheim
SpVgg Unterhaching
|
1 - 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Waldhof Mannheim (17.)
Unterhaching (7.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
07.04. 11:30 |
SG Dynamo Dresden
FC Saarbrücken
|
2 - 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Dynamo Dresden (2.)
FC Saarbrücken (10.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
07.04. 14:30 |
Rot-Weiss Essen
MSV Duisburg
|
2 - 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
RW Essen (6.)
MSV Duisburg (18.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
07.04. 17:30 |
Hallescher FC
SSV Ulm
|
1 - 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Hallescher FC (16.)
SSV Ulm (1.)
|
Time | Home Away | Prediction | Safe | Result | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12.04. 17:00 |
MSV Duisburg
Waldhof Mannheim
|
2 - 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
MSV Duisburg (18.)
Waldhof Mannheim (17.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13.04. 12:00 |
Borussia Dortmund II
FC Ingolstadt
|
2 - 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Dortmund II (8.)
FC Ingolstadt (11.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13.04. 12:00 |
SC Verl
Erzgebirge Aue
|
2 - 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
SC Verl (12.)
Erzgebirge Aue (9.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13.04. 12:00 |
SSV Ulm
Preußen Münster
|
1 - 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
SSV Ulm (1.)
Preußen Münster (4.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13.04. 12:00 |
SpVgg Unterhaching
VfB Lübeck
|
2 - 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Unterhaching (7.)
VfB Lübeck (19.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13.04. 12:00 |
Viktoria Köln
Hallescher FC
|
2 - 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Viktoria Köln (13.)
Hallescher FC (16.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13.04. 14:30 |
FC Saarbrücken
SV Sandhausen
|
1 - 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
FC Saarbrücken (10.)
SV Sandhausen (5.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14.04. 11:30 |
Jahn Regensburg
TSV 1860 Munich
|
2 - 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Jahn Regensburg (3.)
TSV 1860 Munich (14.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14.04. 14:30 |
Arminia Bielefeld
Rot-Weiss Essen
|
2 - 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Arminia Bielefeld (15.)
RW Essen (6.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14.04. 17:30 |
SC Freiburg II
SG Dynamo Dresden
|
1 - 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Freiburg II (20.)
Dynamo Dresden (2.)
|