5. Spieltag
Zeit | Heim Gast | Prognose | Sicherheit | Ergebnis | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13.04. 21:30 |
Criciuma
Juventude
|
2 - 1 |
1 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
Criciuma (7.)
Juventude (15.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
13.04. 21:30 |
Internacional
EC Bahia
|
2 - 1 |
2 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
Internacional (14.)
EC Bahia (4.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
14.04. 00:00 |
Fluminense FC
Bragantino
|
2 - 1 |
2 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
Fluminense FC (11.)
Bragantino (17.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
14.04. 00:00 |
FC São Paulo
Fortaleza EC
|
2 - 1 |
1 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
FC São Paulo (18.)
Fortaleza EC (12.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
14.04. 19:00 |
Athletico Paranaense
Cuiabá EC
|
2 - 0 |
4 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
Athletico Paranaense (11.)
Cuiabá EC (12.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
14.04. 19:00 |
Atletico GO
Flamengo
|
1 - 2 |
1 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
Atletico GO (13.)
Flamengo (14.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
14.04. 19:00 |
CR Vasco da Gama
Grêmio Porto Alegre
|
2 - 1 |
2 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
CR Vasco da Gama (7.)
Grêmio Porto Alegre (8.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
14.04. 19:00 |
Corinthians
Atletico MG
|
1 - 0 |
0 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
Corinthians (9.)
Atletico MG (10.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
14.04. 20:00 |
Cruzeiro
Botafogo FR
|
2 - 1 |
3 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
Cruzeiro (15.)
Botafogo FR (16.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
14.04. 21:30 |
Vitoria
Palmeiras
|
1 - 2 |
0 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
Vitoria (17.)
Palmeiras (18.)
|
Zeit | Heim Gast | Prognose | Sicherheit | Ergebnis | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17.04. 00:30 |
EC Bahia
Fluminense FC
|
2 - 1 |
2 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
EC Bahia (15.)
Fluminense FC (8.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
VERLEGT |
Cuiabá EC
Vitoria
|
2 - 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
Cuiabá EC (20.)
Vitoria (19.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
17.04. 22:00 |
Bragantino
CR Vasco da Gama
|
2 - 1 |
2 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
Bragantino (9.)
CR Vasco da Gama (5.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
17.04. 22:00 |
Grêmio Porto Alegre
Athletico Paranaense
|
1 - 1 |
2 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
Grêmio Porto Alegre (17.)
Athletico Paranaense (1.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
17.04. 23:00 |
Atletico MG
Criciuma
|
2 - 0 |
1 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
Atletico MG (13.)
Criciuma (10.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
17.04. 23:00 |
Fortaleza EC
Cruzeiro
|
2 - 1 |
1 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
Fortaleza EC (4.)
Cruzeiro (2.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
17.04. 23:00 |
Juventude
Corinthians
|
1 - 2 |
2 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
Juventude (11.)
Corinthians (12.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
17.04. 23:00 |
Palmeiras
Internacional
|
2 - 0 |
0 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
Palmeiras (7.)
Internacional (3.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
18.04. 00:30 |
Flamengo
FC São Paulo
|
2 - 0 |
2 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
Flamengo (6.)
FC São Paulo (16.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
19.04. 00:30 |
Botafogo FR
Atletico GO
|
2 - 1 |
1 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
Botafogo FR (16.)
Atletico GO (17.)
|
Zeit | Heim Gast | Prognose | Sicherheit | Ergebnis | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20.04. 19:00 |
Fluminense FC
CR Vasco da Gama
|
2 - 1 |
2 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
Fluminense FC (15.)
CR Vasco da Gama (10.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
VERLEGT |
Criciuma
Fortaleza EC
|
2 - 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
Criciuma (13.)
Fortaleza EC (6.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
20.04. 21:30 |
Bragantino
Corinthians
|
2 - 1 |
1 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
Bragantino (4.)
Corinthians (16.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
20.04. 21:30 |
Grêmio Porto Alegre
Cuiabá EC
|
2 - 0 |
1 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
Grêmio Porto Alegre (8.)
Cuiabá EC (20.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
21.04. 00:00 |
Atletico MG
Cruzeiro
|
2 - 1 |
3 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
Atletico MG (14.)
Cruzeiro (5.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
21.04. 19:00 |
Athletico Paranaense
Internacional
|
2 - 1 |
1 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
Athletico Paranaense (10.)
Internacional (4.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
21.04. 19:00 |
Palmeiras
Flamengo
|
2 - 1 |
0 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
Palmeiras (13.)
Flamengo (3.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
21.04. 19:00 |
Vitoria
EC Bahia
|
2 - 2 |
2 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
Vitoria (17.)
EC Bahia (11.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
21.04. 21:30 |
Atletico GO
FC São Paulo
|
1 - 1 |
0 - 3
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
Atletico GO (19.)
FC São Paulo (18.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
21.04. 21:30 |
Botafogo FR
Juventude
|
2 - 0 |
5 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
Botafogo FR (12.)
Juventude (6.)
|
Zeit | Heim Gast | Prognose | Sicherheit | Ergebnis | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27.04. 19:00 |
CR Vasco da Gama
Criciuma
|
2 - 0 |
0 - 4
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
CR Vasco da Gama (15.)
Criciuma (16.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
27.04. 21:30 |
Cuiabá EC
Atletico MG
|
0 - 1 |
0 - 3
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
Cuiabá EC (20.)
Atletico MG (7.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
28.04. 00:00 |
EC Bahia
Grêmio Porto Alegre
|
2 - 0 |
1 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
EC Bahia (9.)
Grêmio Porto Alegre (5.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
28.04. 14:00 |
Flamengo
Botafogo FR
|
2 - 0 |
0 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
Flamengo (3.)
Botafogo FR (5.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
28.04. 19:00 |
Corinthians
Fluminense FC
|
1 - 0 |
3 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
Corinthians (18.)
Fluminense FC (11.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
28.04. 19:00 |
Cruzeiro
Vitoria
|
2 - 0 |
3 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
Cruzeiro (14.)
Vitoria (17.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
28.04. 21:30 |
Fortaleza EC
Bragantino
|
2 - 1 |
1 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
Fortaleza EC (10.)
Bragantino (2.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
28.04. 21:30 |
Juventude
Athletico Paranaense
|
1 - 1 |
1 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
Juventude (13.)
Athletico Paranaense (6.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
28.04. 23:00 |
Internacional
Atletico GO
|
2 - 0 |
1 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
Internacional (8.)
Atletico GO (19.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
29.04. 23:00 |
FC São Paulo
Palmeiras
|
1 - 0 |
0 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
FC São Paulo (16.)
Palmeiras (14.)
|
Zeit | Heim Gast | Prognose | Sicherheit | Ergebnis | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04.05. 19:00 |
Fluminense FC
Atletico MG
|
1 - 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
Fluminense FC (16.)
Atletico MG (2.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
04.05. 21:30 |
Bragantino
Flamengo
|
1 - 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
Bragantino (3.)
Flamengo (8.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
05.05. 00:00 |
Corinthians
Fortaleza EC
|
1 - 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
Corinthians (15.)
Fortaleza EC (11.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
VERLEGT |
Cruzeiro
Internacional
|
1 - 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
Cruzeiro (7.)
Internacional (6.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
05.05. 19:00 |
Athletico Paranaense
CR Vasco da Gama
|
2 - 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
Athletico Paranaense (4.)
CR Vasco da Gama (17.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
VERLEGT |
Grêmio Porto Alegre
Criciuma
|
2 - 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
Grêmio Porto Alegre (9.)
Criciuma (10.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
05.05. 19:00 |
Vitoria
FC São Paulo
|
1 - 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
Vitoria (18.)
FC São Paulo (14.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
05.05. 21:30 |
Botafogo FR
EC Bahia
|
2 - 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
Botafogo FR (1.)
EC Bahia (5.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
05.05. 21:30 |
Cuiabá EC
Palmeiras
|
0 - 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
Cuiabá EC (20.)
Palmeiras (12.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
06.05. 23:00 |
Juventude
Atletico GO
|
1 - 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
Juventude (13.)
Atletico GO (19.)
|
Zeit | Heim Gast | Prognose | Sicherheit | Ergebnis | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
VERLEGT |
Criciuma
Cuiabá EC
|
2 - 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
Criciuma (10.)
Cuiabá EC (20.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11.05. 19:00 |
Flamengo
Corinthians
|
2 - 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
Flamengo (8.)
Corinthians (15.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12.05. 00:00 |
Atletico MG
Grêmio Porto Alegre
|
2 - 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
Atletico MG (2.)
Grêmio Porto Alegre (9.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12.05. 14:00 |
CR Vasco da Gama
Vitoria
|
2 - 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
CR Vasco da Gama (17.)
Vitoria (18.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12.05. 19:00 |
Atletico GO
Cruzeiro
|
1 - 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
Atletico GO (19.)
Cruzeiro (7.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12.05. 19:00 |
Fortaleza EC
Botafogo FR
|
1 - 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
Fortaleza EC (11.)
Botafogo FR (1.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12.05. 19:00 |
Palmeiras
Athletico Paranaense
|
2 - 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
Palmeiras (12.)
Athletico Paranaense (4.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12.05. 21:30 |
EC Bahia
Bragantino
|
2 - 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
EC Bahia (5.)
Bragantino (3.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13.05. 22:00 |
FC São Paulo
Fluminense FC
|
2 - 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
FC São Paulo (14.)
Fluminense FC (16.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14.05. 00:00 |
Internacional
Juventude
|
2 - 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
Internacional (6.)
Juventude (13.)
|
Zeit | Heim Gast | Prognose | Sicherheit | Ergebnis | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
VERLEGT |
Corinthians
Botafogo FR
|
1 - 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
Corinthians (15.)
Botafogo FR (1.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
VERLEGT |
FC São Paulo
Cruzeiro
|
1 - 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
FC São Paulo (14.)
Cruzeiro (7.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18.05. 19:00 |
Vitoria
Atletico GO
|
2 - 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
Vitoria (18.)
Atletico GO (19.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18.05. 21:30 |
Fortaleza EC
Athletico Paranaense
|
2 - 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
Fortaleza EC (11.)
Athletico Paranaense (4.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19.05. 00:00 |
CR Vasco da Gama
Flamengo
|
1 - 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
CR Vasco da Gama (17.)
Flamengo (8.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19.05. 14:00 |
Criciuma
Palmeiras
|
2 - 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
Criciuma (10.)
Palmeiras (12.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19.05. 19:00 |
Atletico MG
EC Bahia
|
2 - 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
Atletico MG (2.)
EC Bahia (5.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19.05. 19:00 |
Fluminense FC
Juventude
|
2 - 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
Fluminense FC (16.)
Juventude (13.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19.05. 21:30 |
Cuiabá EC
Internacional
|
1 - 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
Cuiabá EC (20.)
Internacional (6.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19.05. 21:30 |
Grêmio Porto Alegre
Bragantino
|
2 - 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
Grêmio Porto Alegre (9.)
Bragantino (3.)
|