Halbfinale
Zeit | Heim Gast | Prognose | Sicherheit | Ergebnis | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09.08. 17:00 |
AEK Larnaka
Maccabi Tel Aviv
|
1 - 2 |
1 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
AEK Larnaka
Maccabi Tel Aviv
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
09.08. 18:00 |
KAA Gent
Pogoń Stettin
|
3 - 1 |
5 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
KAA Gent
Pogoń Stettin
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
10.08. 14:00 |
FC Tobol
Derry City FC
|
2 - 1 |
1 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
FC Tobol
Derry City
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
10.08. 15:00 |
FC Struga
Swift Hesperange
|
2 - 2 |
3 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
FC Struga
Swift Hesperange
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
10.08. 16:00 |
FK Bodø/Glimt
Pyunik Yerevan
|
3 - 2 |
3 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
FK Bodø/Glimt
Pyunik Yerevan
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
10.08. 16:00 |
Sabah FK
FK Partizan Belgrad
|
1 - 2 |
2 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
Sabah FK
FK Partizan Belgrad
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
10.08. 17:00 |
AC Omonia Nicosia
FC Progrès Niederkorn
|
1 - 2 |
1 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
Omonia Nicosia
Niederkorn
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
10.08. 17:00 |
FC Dila Gori
APOEL Nikosia
|
1 - 2 |
0 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
Dila Gori
APOEL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
10.08. 17:00 |
FC Santa Coloma
AZ Alkmaar
|
0 - 3 |
0 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
Santa Coloma
Alkmaar
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
10.08. 17:00 |
FC Viktoria Pilsen
Gżira United FC
|
4 - 0 |
4 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
FC Viktoria Pilsen
Gżira United
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
10.08. 17:00 |
Legia Warschau
Austria Wien
|
2 - 1 |
1 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
Legia Warschau
Austria Wien
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
10.08. 17:00 |
Neftçi Baku
Beşiktaş Istanbul
|
0 - 2 |
1 - 3
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
Neftçi Baku
Beşiktaş
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
10.08. 17:00 |
Rosenborg Trondheim
Heart of Midlothian
|
2 - 1 |
2 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
Rosenborg Trondheim
Heart of Midlothian
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
10.08. 17:00 |
Sepsi Sfântu Gheorghe
FC Aktobe
|
2 - 1 |
1 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe
Aktobe
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
10.08. 17:00 |
Valmieras FK
FK Partizani Tirana
|
1 - 2 |
1 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
Valmieras FK
FK Partizani Tirana
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
10.08. 17:30 |
Farul Constanța
FC Flora Tallinn
|
2 - 1 |
3 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
Constanța
Flora Tallinn
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
10.08. 17:30 |
Hapoel Beer Sheva
Lewski Sofia
|
1 - 0 |
0 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
Hapoel Beer Sheva
Lewski Sofia
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
10.08. 17:30 |
Ħamrun Spartans
Ferencváros Budapest
|
1 - 2 |
1 - 6
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
Ħamrun Spartans
Ferencváros Budapest
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
10.08. 18:00 |
Adana Demirspor
NK Osijek
|
2 - 1 |
5 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
Adana Demirspor
Osijek
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
10.08. 18:00 |
B36 Torshavn
HNK Rijeka
|
1 - 2 |
1 - 3
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
B36 Torshavn
HNK Rijeka
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
10.08. 18:00 |
FC Brügge
KA Akureyri
|
4 - 1 |
5 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
FC Brügge
KA Akureyri
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
10.08. 18:00 |
FC Arouca
SK Brann
|
2 - 1 |
2 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
FC Arouca
SK Brann
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
10.08. 18:00 |
FC Twente Enschede
Riga FC
|
3 - 1 |
2 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
Twente
Riga FC
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
10.08. 18:00 |
Fenerbahçe Istanbul
NK Maribor
|
3 - 2 |
3 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
Fenerbahçe
NK Maribor
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
10.08. 18:00 |
Lech Posen
FC Spartak Trnava
|
2 - 1 |
2 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
Lech Posen
Trnava
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
10.08. 18:00 |
NK Celje
FC Neman Grodno
|
2 - 0 |
1 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
Celje
Neman Grodno
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
10.08. 18:15 |
Aris Thessaloniki
FC Dynamo Kiew
|
1 - 2 |
1 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
Aris Thessaloniki
Dynamo Kiew
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
10.08. 18:30 |
FCSB Bukarest
FC Nordsjælland
|
2 - 2 |
0 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
FCSB Bukarest
FC Nordsjælland
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
10.08. 18:30 |
Hibernian Edinburgh
FC Luzern
|
1 - 2 |
3 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
Hibernian
FC Luzern
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
10.08. 18:45 |
FC Ballkani
Lincoln Red Imps
|
3 - 1 |
2 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
FC Ballkani
Lincoln Red Imps
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
10.08. 19:00 |
Hajduk Split
PAOK Thessaloniki
|
2 - 1 |
0 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
Hajduk Split
PAOK
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
10.08. 19:00 |
Rapid Wien
Debreceni VSC
|
3 - 0 |
0 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
Rapid Wien
Debrecen
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
15.02. 17:45 |
Molde FK
Legia Warschau
|
2 - 1 |
3 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
Molde FK
Legia Warschau
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
15.02. 17:45 |
Olympiakos Piräus
Ferencváros Budapest
|
2 - 1 |
1 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
Olympiakos
Ferencváros Budapest
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
15.02. 17:45 |
St. Gilloise
Eintracht Frankfurt
|
2 - 1 |
2 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
St. Gilloise
Eintr. Frankfurt
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
15.02. 17:45 |
Sturm Graz
Slovan Bratislava
|
2 - 0 |
4 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
Sturm Graz
Slovan Bratislava
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
15.02. 20:00 |
Ajax Amsterdam
FK Bodø/Glimt
|
2 - 0 |
2 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
Ajax
FK Bodø/Glimt
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
15.02. 20:00 |
Betis Sevilla
Dinamo Zagreb
|
2 - 0 |
0 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
Betis Sevilla
Dinamo Zagreb
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
15.02. 20:00 |
Maccabi Haifa
KAA Gent
|
2 - 1 |
1 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
Maccabi Haifa
KAA Gent
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
15.02. 20:00 |
Servette FC
Ludogorez Rasgrad
|
2 - 1 |
0 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
Servette FC
Ludogorez Rasgrad
|
Zeit | Heim Gast | Prognose | Sicherheit | Ergebnis | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
26.07. 15:00 |
FC Struga
Budućnost Podgorica
|
2 - 1 |
1 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
FC Struga
B. Podgorica
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
26.07. 16:00 |
FK RFS
Sabah FK
|
0 - 1 |
0 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
FK RFS
Sabah FK
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
26.07. 16:45 |
FC Midtjylland
FC Progrès Niederkorn
|
3 - 1 |
2 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
FC Midtjylland
Niederkorn
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
26.07. 17:30 |
CSKA 1948
FCSB Bukarest
|
1 - 2 |
0 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
CSKA 1948
FCSB Bukarest
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
26.07. 18:00 |
FC Neman Grodno
FC Balzan
|
2 - 1 |
2 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
Neman Grodno
FC Balzan
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
26.07. 18:00 |
Fenerbahçe Istanbul
Zimbru Chisinau
|
3 - 0 |
5 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
Fenerbahçe
Zimbru Chisinau
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
27.07. 15:00 |
FC Alaschkert
Debreceni VSC
|
1 - 2 |
0 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
Alaschkert
Debrecen
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
27.07. 15:00 |
FC Ararat-Armenia
Aris Thessaloniki
|
1 - 2 |
1 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
Ararat-Armenia
Aris Thessaloniki
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
27.07. 15:00 |
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Hibernian Edinburgh
|
1 - 2 |
2 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
Inter Club d’Escaldes
Hibernian
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
27.07. 15:00 |
Ordabasy Shymkent
Legia Warschau
|
2 - 2 |
2 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
Ordabasy Shymkent
Legia Warschau
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
27.07. 16:00 |
FK Bodø/Glimt
Bohemians Prag
|
3 - 2 |
3 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
FK Bodø/Glimt
Bohemians Prag
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
27.07. 16:00 |
Gabala FK
AC Omonia Nicosia
|
1 - 2 |
2 - 3
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
Gabala FK
Omonia Nicosia
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
27.07. 17:00 |
APOEL Nikosia
FK Vojvodina
|
2 - 1 |
2 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
APOEL
Vojvodina
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
27.07. 17:00 |
CSKA Sofia
Sepsi Sfântu Gheorghe
|
2 - 1 |
0 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
CSKA Sofia
Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
27.07. 17:00 |
Djurgårdens IF
FC Luzern
|
2 - 1 |
1 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
Djurgårdens IF
FC Luzern
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
27.07. 17:00 |
FC Torpedo Kutaissi
FC Aktobe
|
0 - 1 |
1 - 4
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
Torpedo Kutaissi
Aktobe
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
27.07. 17:00 |
FC Viktoria Pilsen
KF Drita
|
3 - 0 |
0 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
FC Viktoria Pilsen
Drita
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
27.07. 17:00 |
FK Auda
FC Spartak Trnava
|
1 - 2 |
1 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
FK Auda
Trnava
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
27.07. 17:00 |
Ferencváros Budapest
Shamrock Rovers
|
3 - 2 |
4 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
Ferencváros Budapest
Shamrock Rovers
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
27.07. 17:00 |
Gżira United FC
F91 Düdelingen
|
0 - 2 |
2 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
Gżira United
Düdelingen
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
27.07. 17:00 |
Kalmar FF
Pyunik Yerevan
|
1 - 0 |
1 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
Kalmar FF
Pyunik Yerevan
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
27.07. 17:00 |
Kecskeméti TE
Riga FC
|
0 - 2 |
2 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
Kecskeméti TE
Riga FC
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
27.07. 17:30 |
CFR Cluj
Adana Demirspor
|
1 - 2 |
1 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
CFR Cluj
Adana Demirspor
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
27.07. 17:30 |
FC 03 Differdange
NK Maribor
|
0 - 2 |
1 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
FC 03 Differdange
NK Maribor
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
27.07. 17:30 |
FC Basel
FC Tobol
|
3 - 1 |
1 - 3
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
FC Basel
FC Tobol
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
27.07. 17:30 |
FC Vorskla Poltava
FC Dila Gori
|
2 - 2 |
2 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
Vorskla
Dila Gori
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
27.07. 17:30 |
Farul Constanța
FC Urartu
|
2 - 1 |
3 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
Constanța
FC Urartu
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
27.07. 17:30 |
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Petrocub Hîncești
|
3 - 1 |
3 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Petrocub Hîncești
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
27.07. 17:30 |
PAOK Thessaloniki
Beitar Jerusalem
|
2 - 1 |
0 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
PAOK
Beitar Jerusalem
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
27.07. 18:00 |
B36 Torshavn
Haverfordwest County
|
3 - 1 |
2 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
B36 Torshavn
Haverfordwest County
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
27.07. 18:00 |
Beşiktaş Istanbul
SK Tirana
|
3 - 1 |
3 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
Beşiktaş
SK Tirana
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
27.07. 18:00 |
FC Brügge
Aarhus GF
|
2 - 0 |
3 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
FC Brügge
Aarhus GF
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
27.07. 18:00 |
FC Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino
AEK Larnaka
|
0 - 2 |
2 - 3
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
Zhodino
AEK Larnaka
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
27.07. 18:00 |
FC Twente Enschede
Hammarby IF
|
3 - 2 |
1 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
Twente
Hammarby
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
27.07. 18:00 |
Hapoel Beer Sheva
FK Panevėžys
|
1 - 2 |
1 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
Hapoel Beer Sheva
FK Panevėžys
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
27.07. 18:00 |
KA Akureyri
Dundalk FC
|
1 - 2 |
3 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
KA Akureyri
Dundalk
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
27.07. 18:00 |
KAA Gent
MŠK Žilina
|
3 - 1 |
5 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
KAA Gent
MŠK Žilina
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
27.07. 18:00 |
KF Dukagjini
HNK Rijeka
|
0 - 2 |
0 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
Dukagjini
HNK Rijeka
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
27.07. 18:00 |
NK Celje
Vitória Guimarães
|
0 - 2 |
3 - 4
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
Celje
Guimarães
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
27.07. 18:00 |
NK Osijek
Zalaegerszegi TE
|
2 - 1 |
1 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
Osijek
Zalaegerszegi TE
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
27.07. 18:30 |
Austria Wien
FK Borac Banja Luka
|
3 - 2 |
1 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
Austria Wien
Borac Banja Luka
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
27.07. 18:30 |
Lech Posen
Kauno Žalgiris
|
3 - 1 |
3 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
Lech Posen
Kauno Žalgiris
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
27.07. 18:45 |
Derry City FC
Kuopion Palloseura
|
1 - 2 |
2 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
Derry City
KuPS
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
27.07. 18:45 |
Linfield FC
Pogoń Stettin
|
0 - 2 |
2 - 5
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
Linfield
Pogoń Stettin
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
27.07. 19:00 |
Crusaders FC
Rosenborg Trondheim
|
2 - 2 |
2 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
Crusaders
Rosenborg Trondheim
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
27.07. 19:00 |
FK Sutjeska Nikšić
FC Santa Coloma
|
2 - 1 |
2 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
Sutjeska
Santa Coloma
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
27.07. 19:00 |
FK Željezničar Sarajevo
Neftçi Baku
|
0 - 1 |
2 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
Željezničar
Neftçi Baku
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
27.07. 19:00 |
KF Shkupi
Lewski Sofia
|
1 - 2 |
0 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
Shkupi
Lewski Sofia
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
01.08. 15:00 |
Valmieras FK
SP Tre Penne
|
3 - 0 |
7 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
Valmieras FK
Tre Penne
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
01.08. 17:30 |
FC Balzan
FC Neman Grodno
|
0 - 1 |
0 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
FC Balzan
Neman Grodno
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
01.08. 17:30 |
Zimbru Chisinau
Fenerbahçe Istanbul
|
0 - 3 |
0 - 4
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
Zimbru Chisinau
Fenerbahçe
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
01.08. 18:00 |
Swift Hesperange
The New Saints FC
|
2 - 1 |
3 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
Swift Hesperange
The New Saints FC
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
01.08. 18:45 |
FK Partizani Tirana
Atlètic d'Escaldes
|
2 - 0 |
4 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
FK Partizani Tirana
Atlètic d'Escaldes
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
01.08. 19:00 |
Budućnost Podgorica
FC Struga
|
0 - 1 |
3 - 4
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
B. Podgorica
FC Struga
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
02.08. 17:00 |
AEK Larnaka
FC Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino
|
3 - 1 |
1 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
AEK Larnaka
Zhodino
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
02.08. 17:30 |
F91 Düdelingen
Gżira United FC
|
2 - 1 |
2 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
Düdelingen
Gżira United
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
03.08. 14:00 |
FC Tobol
FC Basel
|
1 - 2 |
1 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
FC Tobol
FC Basel
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
03.08. 15:00 |
FC Santa Coloma
FK Sutjeska Nikšić
|
2 - 1 |
3 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
Santa Coloma
Sutjeska
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
03.08. 15:00 |
Pyunik Yerevan
Kalmar FF
|
2 - 1 |
2 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
Pyunik Yerevan
Kalmar FF
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
03.08. 15:30 |
FC Spartak Trnava
FK Auda
|
2 - 1 |
4 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
Trnava
FK Auda
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
03.08. 16:00 |
FC Aktobe
FC Torpedo Kutaissi
|
3 - 1 |
1 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
Aktobe
Torpedo Kutaissi
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
03.08. 16:00 |
FC Dinamo Tiflis
Ħamrun Spartans
|
2 - 1 |
0 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
FC Dinamo Tiflis
Ħamrun Spartans
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
03.08. 16:00 |
FC Urartu
Farul Constanța
|
0 - 1 |
2 - 3
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
FC Urartu
Constanța
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
03.08. 16:00 |
FK Panevėžys
Hapoel Beer Sheva
|
1 - 2 |
1 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
FK Panevėžys
Hapoel Beer Sheva
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
03.08. 16:00 |
Kauno Žalgiris
Lech Posen
|
1 - 2 |
1 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
Kauno Žalgiris
Lech Posen
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
03.08. 16:00 |
Kuopion Palloseura
Derry City FC
|
2 - 1 |
3 - 3
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
KuPS
Derry City
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
03.08. 16:00 |
Pogoń Stettin
Linfield FC
|
2 - 1 |
3 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
Pogoń Stettin
Linfield
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
03.08. 16:00 |
Sabah FK
FK RFS
|
2 - 1 |
2 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
Sabah FK
FK RFS
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
03.08. 16:45 |
Zalaegerszegi TE
NK Osijek
|
1 - 2 |
1 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
Zalaegerszegi TE
Osijek
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
03.08. 17:00 |
AC Omonia Nicosia
Gabala FK
|
3 - 2 |
4 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
Omonia Nicosia
Gabala FK
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
03.08. 17:00 |
FC Dila Gori
FC Vorskla Poltava
|
2 - 1 |
3 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
Dila Gori
Vorskla
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
03.08. 17:00 |
Lewski Sofia
KF Shkupi
|
2 - 0 |
1 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
Lewski Sofia
Shkupi
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
03.08. 17:00 |
Neftçi Baku
FK Željezničar Sarajevo
|
2 - 1 |
2 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
Neftçi Baku
Željezničar
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
03.08. 17:00 |
Petrocub Hîncești
Maccabi Tel Aviv
|
0 - 1 |
0 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
Petrocub Hîncești
Maccabi Tel Aviv
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
03.08. 17:00 |
Riga FC
Kecskeméti TE
|
2 - 0 |
3 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
Riga FC
Kecskeméti TE
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
03.08. 17:00 |
Rosenborg Trondheim
Crusaders FC
|
3 - 0 |
3 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
Rosenborg Trondheim
Crusaders
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
03.08. 17:00 |
Sepsi Sfântu Gheorghe
CSKA Sofia
|
2 - 1 |
4 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe
CSKA Sofia
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
03.08. 17:05 |
Bohemians Prag
FK Bodø/Glimt
|
1 - 2 |
2 - 4
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
Bohemians Prag
FK Bodø/Glimt
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
03.08. 17:30 |
Beitar Jerusalem
PAOK Thessaloniki
|
1 - 2 |
1 - 4
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
Beitar Jerusalem
PAOK
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
03.08. 17:30 |
FC Progrès Niederkorn
FC Midtjylland
|
0 - 3 |
2 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
Niederkorn
FC Midtjylland
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
03.08. 18:00 |
Aarhus GF
FC Brügge
|
1 - 2 |
1 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
Aarhus GF
FC Brügge
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
03.08. 18:00 |
Adana Demirspor
CFR Cluj
|
3 - 1 |
2 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
Adana Demirspor
CFR Cluj
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
03.08. 18:00 |
FK Vojvodina
APOEL Nikosia
|
2 - 2 |
1 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
Vojvodina
APOEL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
03.08. 18:00 |
Hammarby IF
FC Twente Enschede
|
1 - 2 |
1 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
Hammarby
Twente
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
03.08. 18:00 |
KF Drita
FC Viktoria Pilsen
|
1 - 2 |
1 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
Drita
FC Viktoria Pilsen
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
03.08. 18:00 |
MŠK Žilina
KAA Gent
|
1 - 2 |
2 - 5
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
MŠK Žilina
KAA Gent
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
03.08. 18:00 |
SK Tirana
Beşiktaş Istanbul
|
1 - 2 |
0 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
SK Tirana
Beşiktaş
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
03.08. 18:15 |
Aris Thessaloniki
FC Ararat-Armenia
|
2 - 1 |
1 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
Aris Thessaloniki
Ararat-Armenia
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
03.08. 18:15 |
HNK Rijeka
KF Dukagjini
|
2 - 0 |
6 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
HNK Rijeka
Dukagjini
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
03.08. 18:15 |
Hibernian Edinburgh
Inter Club d'Escaldes
|
3 - 0 |
6 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
Hibernian
Inter Club d’Escaldes
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
03.08. 18:30 |
FCSB Bukarest
CSKA 1948
|
2 - 1 |
3 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
FCSB Bukarest
CSKA 1948
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
03.08. 18:30 |
FK Borac Banja Luka
Austria Wien
|
1 - 3 |
1 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
Borac Banja Luka
Austria Wien
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
03.08. 18:30 |
Larne FC
FC Ballkani
|
1 - 2 |
1 - 4
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
Larne FC
FC Ballkani
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
03.08. 18:30 |
NK Maribor
FC 03 Differdange
|
3 - 2 |
4 - 3
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
NK Maribor
FC 03 Differdange
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
03.08. 18:45 |
Dundalk FC
KA Akureyri
|
2 - 1 |
2 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
Dundalk
KA Akureyri
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
03.08. 18:45 |
FC Luzern
Djurgårdens IF
|
1 - 2 |
1 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
FC Luzern
Djurgårdens IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
03.08. 18:45 |
Haverfordwest County
B36 Torshavn
|
1 - 2 |
1 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
Haverfordwest County
B36 Torshavn
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
03.08. 19:00 |
Debreceni VSC
FC Alaschkert
|
2 - 1 |
1 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
Debrecen
Alaschkert
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
03.08. 19:00 |
Legia Warschau
Ordabasy Shymkent
|
3 - 0 |
3 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
Legia Warschau
Ordabasy Shymkent
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
03.08. 19:00 |
Shamrock Rovers
Ferencváros Budapest
|
2 - 3 |
0 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
Shamrock Rovers
Ferencváros Budapest
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
03.08. 19:15 |
Vitória Guimarães
NK Celje
|
2 - 1 |
0 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
Guimarães
Celje
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
16.08. 16:00 |
FC Flora Tallinn
Farul Constanța
|
1 - 2 |
0 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
Flora Tallinn
Constanța
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
17.08. 16:00 |
FC Aktobe
Sepsi Sfântu Gheorghe
|
2 - 1 |
0 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
Aktobe
Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
17.08. 16:00 |
Lincoln Red Imps
FC Ballkani
|
1 - 2 |
1 - 3
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
Lincoln Red Imps
FC Ballkani
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
17.08. 16:00 |
Pogoń Stettin
KAA Gent
|
1 - 2 |
2 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
Pogoń Stettin
KAA Gent
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
17.08. 16:00 |
Pyunik Yerevan
FK Bodø/Glimt
|
2 - 3 |
0 - 3
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
Pyunik Yerevan
FK Bodø/Glimt
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
17.08. 17:00 |
APOEL Nikosia
FC Dila Gori
|
2 - 1 |
1 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
APOEL
Dila Gori
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
17.08. 17:00 |
Austria Wien
Legia Warschau
|
2 - 1 |
3 - 5
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
Austria Wien
Legia Warschau
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
17.08. 17:00 |
FC Dynamo Kiew
Aris Thessaloniki
|
2 - 1 |
2 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
Dynamo Kiew
Aris Thessaloniki
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
17.08. 17:00 |
FC Nordsjælland
FCSB Bukarest
|
2 - 1 |
2 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
FC Nordsjælland
FCSB Bukarest
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
17.08. 17:00 |
Ferencváros Budapest
Ħamrun Spartans
|
3 - 0 |
2 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
Ferencváros Budapest
Ħamrun Spartans
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
17.08. 17:00 |
Gżira United FC
FC Viktoria Pilsen
|
0 - 2 |
0 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
Gżira United
FC Viktoria Pilsen
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
17.08. 17:00 |
Lewski Sofia
Hapoel Beer Sheva
|
2 - 1 |
2 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
Lewski Sofia
Hapoel Beer Sheva
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
17.08. 17:00 |
Maccabi Tel Aviv
AEK Larnaka
|
2 - 1 |
1 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
Maccabi Tel Aviv
AEK Larnaka
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
17.08. 17:00 |
Riga FC
FC Twente Enschede
|
1 - 2 |
0 - 3
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
Riga FC
Twente
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
17.08. 17:00 |
SK Brann
FC Arouca
|
2 - 1 |
3 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
SK Brann
FC Arouca
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
17.08. 17:30 |
PAOK Thessaloniki
Hajduk Split
|
2 - 1 |
3 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
PAOK
Hajduk Split
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
17.08. 17:45 |
FC Midtjylland
AC Omonia Nicosia
|
3 - 2 |
5 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
FC Midtjylland
Omonia Nicosia
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
17.08. 18:00 |
Beşiktaş Istanbul
Neftçi Baku
|
2 - 1 |
2 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
Beşiktaş
Neftçi Baku
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
17.08. 18:00 |
FC Neman Grodno
NK Celje
|
1 - 0 |
1 - 4
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
Neman Grodno
Celje
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
17.08. 18:00 |
FC Spartak Trnava
Lech Posen
|
2 - 2 |
3 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
Trnava
Lech Posen
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
17.08. 18:00 |
FK Partizani Tirana
Valmieras FK
|
2 - 1 |
1 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
FK Partizani Tirana
Valmieras FK
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
17.08. 18:00 |
KA Akureyri
FC Brügge
|
0 - 3 |
1 - 5
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
KA Akureyri
FC Brügge
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
17.08. 18:00 |
NK Osijek
Adana Demirspor
|
2 - 1 |
3 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
Osijek
Adana Demirspor
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
17.08. 18:00 |
Swift Hesperange
FC Struga
|
2 - 1 |
2 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
Swift Hesperange
FC Struga
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
17.08. 18:15 |
HNK Rijeka
B36 Torshavn
|
3 - 0 |
2 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
HNK Rijeka
B36 Torshavn
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
17.08. 18:15 |
NK Maribor
Fenerbahçe Istanbul
|
1 - 2 |
0 - 3
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
NK Maribor
Fenerbahçe
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
17.08. 18:45 |
AZ Alkmaar
FC Santa Coloma
|
4 - 0 |
2 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
Alkmaar
Santa Coloma
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
17.08. 18:45 |
Derry City FC
FC Tobol
|
2 - 1 |
1 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
Derry City
FC Tobol
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
17.08. 18:45 |
FC Luzern
Hibernian Edinburgh
|
2 - 1 |
2 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
FC Luzern
Hibernian
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
17.08. 18:45 |
Heart of Midlothian
Rosenborg Trondheim
|
2 - 1 |
3 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
Heart of Midlothian
Rosenborg Trondheim
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
17.08. 19:00 |
Debreceni VSC
Rapid Wien
|
1 - 2 |
0 - 5
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
Debrecen
Rapid Wien
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
17.08. 19:00 |
FK Partizan Belgrad
Sabah FK
|
2 - 1 |
2 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
FK Partizan Belgrad
Sabah FK
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
23.08. 16:30 |
FC Spartak Trnava
SC Dnipro-1
|
2 - 1 |
1 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
Trnava
Dnipro-1
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
23.08. 16:45 |
Hibernian Edinburgh
Aston Villa
|
2 - 4 |
0 - 5
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
Hibernian
Aston Villa
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
24.08. 14:00 |
FC Astana
FK Partizani Tirana
|
2 - 0 |
1 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
FC Astana
FK Partizani Tirana
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
24.08. 14:00 |
FC Tobol
FC Viktoria Pilsen
|
0 - 2 |
1 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
FC Tobol
FC Viktoria Pilsen
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
24.08. 15:00 |
FC Struga
Breidablik
|
2 - 1 |
0 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
FC Struga
Breidablik
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
24.08. 16:00 |
FK Žalgiris Vilnius
Ferencváros Budapest
|
1 - 2 |
0 - 4
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
FK Žalgiris Vilnius
Ferencváros Budapest
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
24.08. 16:30 |
FC Nordsjælland
FK Partizan Belgrad
|
2 - 1 |
5 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
FC Nordsjælland
FK Partizan Belgrad
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
24.08. 17:00 |
FC Dynamo Kiew
Beşiktaş Istanbul
|
1 - 2 |
2 - 3
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
Dynamo Kiew
Beşiktaş
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
24.08. 17:00 |
Farul Constanța
HJK Helsinki
|
2 - 1 |
2 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
Constanța
HJK Helsinki
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
24.08. 17:00 |
Fenerbahçe Istanbul
FC Twente Enschede
|
2 - 1 |
5 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
Fenerbahçe
Twente
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
24.08. 17:00 |
Lewski Sofia
Eintracht Frankfurt
|
1 - 2 |
1 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
Lewski Sofia
Eintr. Frankfurt
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
24.08. 17:00 |
Maccabi Tel Aviv
NK Celje
|
3 - 1 |
4 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Celje
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
24.08. 17:00 |
Rapid Wien
AC Florenz
|
1 - 2 |
1 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
Rapid Wien
AC Florenz
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
24.08. 17:00 |
Sepsi Sfântu Gheorghe
FK Bodø/Glimt
|
1 - 2 |
2 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe
FK Bodø/Glimt
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
24.08. 18:00 |
APOEL Nikosia
KAA Gent
|
2 - 1 |
2 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
APOEL
KAA Gent
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
24.08. 18:00 |
FC Midtjylland
Legia Warschau
|
2 - 1 |
3 - 3
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
FC Midtjylland
Legia Warschau
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
24.08. 18:00 |
KRC Genk
Adana Demirspor
|
2 - 1 |
2 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
KRC Genk
Adana Demirspor
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
24.08. 18:00 |
OSC Lille
HNK Rijeka
|
3 - 1 |
2 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
OSC Lille
HNK Rijeka
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
24.08. 18:30 |
CA Osasuna
FC Brügge
|
2 - 1 |
1 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
CA Osasuna
FC Brügge
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
24.08. 18:45 |
AZ Alkmaar
SK Brann
|
3 - 1 |
1 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
Alkmaar
SK Brann
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
24.08. 18:45 |
FC Ballkani
BATE Borisov
|
2 - 1 |
4 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
FC Ballkani
BATE Borisov
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
24.08. 18:45 |
Heart of Midlothian
PAOK Thessaloniki
|
2 - 1 |
1 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
Heart of Midlothian
PAOK
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
31.08. 16:00 |
FK Bodø/Glimt
Sepsi Sfântu Gheorghe
|
2 - 1 |
3 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
FK Bodø/Glimt
Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
31.08. 16:00 |
HJK Helsinki
Farul Constanța
|
2 - 1 |
2 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
HJK Helsinki
Constanța
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
31.08. 16:45 |
Breidablik
FC Struga
|
2 - 0 |
1 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
Breidablik
FC Struga
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
31.08. 17:00 |
FC Twente Enschede
Fenerbahçe Istanbul
|
2 - 1 |
0 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
Twente
Fenerbahçe
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
31.08. 17:00 |
FC Viktoria Pilsen
FC Tobol
|
3 - 0 |
3 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
FC Viktoria Pilsen
FC Tobol
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
31.08. 17:00 |
KAA Gent
APOEL Nikosia
|
3 - 1 |
1 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
KAA Gent
APOEL
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
31.08. 17:00 |
SK Brann
AZ Alkmaar
|
1 - 2 |
3 - 3
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
SK Brann
Alkmaar
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
31.08. 17:30 |
PAOK Thessaloniki
Heart of Midlothian
|
2 - 0 |
4 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
PAOK
Heart of Midlothian
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
31.08. 18:00 |
AC Florenz
Rapid Wien
|
3 - 1 |
2 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
AC Florenz
Rapid Wien
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
31.08. 18:00 |
Adana Demirspor
KRC Genk
|
2 - 1 |
1 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
Adana Demirspor
KRC Genk
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
31.08. 18:00 |
BATE Borisov
FC Ballkani
|
1 - 2 |
1 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
BATE Borisov
FC Ballkani
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
31.08. 18:00 |
Beşiktaş Istanbul
FC Dynamo Kiew
|
3 - 1 |
1 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
Beşiktaş
Dynamo Kiew
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
31.08. 18:00 |
FK Partizani Tirana
FC Astana
|
1 - 2 |
1 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
FK Partizani Tirana
FC Astana
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
31.08. 18:00 |
Ferencváros Budapest
FK Žalgiris Vilnius
|
2 - 1 |
3 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
Ferencváros Budapest
FK Žalgiris Vilnius
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
31.08. 18:00 |
NK Celje
Maccabi Tel Aviv
|
1 - 2 |
1 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
Celje
Maccabi Tel Aviv
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
31.08. 18:00 |
SC Dnipro-1
FC Spartak Trnava
|
1 - 2 |
1 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
Dnipro-1
Trnava
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
31.08. 18:15 |
HNK Rijeka
OSC Lille
|
1 - 2 |
1 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
HNK Rijeka
OSC Lille
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
31.08. 18:30 |
FC Brügge
CA Osasuna
|
2 - 1 |
2 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
FC Brügge
CA Osasuna
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
31.08. 18:30 |
Eintracht Frankfurt
Lewski Sofia
|
3 - 1 |
2 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
Eintr. Frankfurt
Lewski Sofia
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
31.08. 19:00 |
Aston Villa
Hibernian Edinburgh
|
3 - 1 |
3 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
Aston Villa
Hibernian
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
31.08. 19:00 |
FK Partizan Belgrad
FC Nordsjælland
|
2 - 1 |
0 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
FK Partizan Belgrad
FC Nordsjælland
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
31.08. 19:00 |
Legia Warschau
FC Midtjylland
|
2 - 1 |
1 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
Legia Warschau
FC Midtjylland
|
Zeit | Heim Gast | Prognose | Sicherheit | Ergebnis | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20.09. 14:30 |
OSC Lille
Olimpija Ljubljana
|
2 - 1 |
2 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
OSC Lille
Olimpija Ljubljana
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
21.09. 16:45 |
Eintracht Frankfurt
FC Aberdeen
|
2 - 1 |
2 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
Eintr. Frankfurt
FC Aberdeen
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
21.09. 16:45 |
Fenerbahçe Istanbul
FC Nordsjælland
|
3 - 2 |
3 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
Fenerbahçe
FC Nordsjælland
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
21.09. 16:45 |
Ferencváros Budapest
FK Čukarički
|
3 - 0 |
3 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
Ferencváros Budapest
Čukarički
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
21.09. 16:45 |
HJK Helsinki
PAOK Thessaloniki
|
0 - 2 |
2 - 3
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
HJK Helsinki
PAOK
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
21.09. 16:45 |
HŠK Zrinjski Mostar
AZ Alkmaar
|
1 - 2 |
4 - 3
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
HŠK Zrinjski Mostar
Alkmaar
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
21.09. 16:45 |
KRC Genk
AC Florenz
|
1 - 2 |
2 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
KRC Genk
AC Florenz
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
21.09. 16:45 |
Legia Warschau
Aston Villa
|
1 - 2 |
3 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
Legia Warschau
Aston Villa
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
21.09. 16:45 |
Ludogorez Rasgrad
FC Spartak Trnava
|
3 - 1 |
4 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
Ludogorez Rasgrad
Trnava
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
21.09. 19:00 |
FC Brügge
Beşiktaş Istanbul
|
2 - 1 |
1 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
FC Brügge
Beşiktaş
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
21.09. 19:00 |
Dinamo Zagreb
FC Astana
|
3 - 0 |
5 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
Dinamo Zagreb
FC Astana
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
21.09. 19:00 |
FC Lugano
FK Bodø/Glimt
|
1 - 2 |
0 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
Lugano
FK Bodø/Glimt
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
21.09. 19:00 |
FC Viktoria Pilsen
FC Ballkani
|
3 - 1 |
1 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
FC Viktoria Pilsen
FC Ballkani
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
21.09. 19:00 |
FC Sorja Luhansk
KAA Gent
|
0 - 2 |
1 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
Sorja
KAA Gent
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
21.09. 19:00 |
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Breidablik
|
3 - 1 |
3 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Breidablik
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
21.09. 19:00 |
Slovan Bratislava
KÍ Klaksvík
|
2 - 0 |
2 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
Slovan Bratislava
KÍ Klaksvík
|
Zeit | Heim Gast | Prognose | Sicherheit | Ergebnis | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05.10. 14:30 |
FC Astana
FC Viktoria Pilsen
|
1 - 2 |
1 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
FC Astana
FC Viktoria Pilsen
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
05.10. 16:45 |
Beşiktaş Istanbul
FC Lugano
|
2 - 0 |
2 - 3
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
Beşiktaş
Lugano
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
05.10. 16:45 |
Breidablik
FC Sorja Luhansk
|
2 - 2 |
0 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
Breidablik
Sorja
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
05.10. 16:45 |
FC Ballkani
Dinamo Zagreb
|
0 - 2 |
2 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
FC Ballkani
Dinamo Zagreb
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
05.10. 16:45 |
FK Bodø/Glimt
FC Brügge
|
2 - 2 |
0 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
FK Bodø/Glimt
FC Brügge
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
05.10. 16:45 |
KAA Gent
Maccabi Tel Aviv
|
0 - 1 |
2 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
KAA Gent
Maccabi Tel Aviv
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
05.10. 16:45 |
KÍ Klaksvík
OSC Lille
|
0 - 2 |
0 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
KÍ Klaksvík
OSC Lille
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
05.10. 16:45 |
Olimpija Ljubljana
Slovan Bratislava
|
2 - 2 |
0 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
Olimpija Ljubljana
Slovan Bratislava
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
05.10. 19:00 |
AC Florenz
Ferencváros Budapest
|
2 - 0 |
2 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
AC Florenz
Ferencváros Budapest
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
05.10. 19:00 |
AZ Alkmaar
Legia Warschau
|
2 - 1 |
1 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
Alkmaar
Legia Warschau
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
05.10. 19:00 |
FC Aberdeen
HJK Helsinki
|
2 - 1 |
1 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
FC Aberdeen
HJK Helsinki
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
05.10. 19:00 |
Aston Villa
HŠK Zrinjski Mostar
|
4 - 0 |
1 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
Aston Villa
HŠK Zrinjski Mostar
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
05.10. 19:00 |
FC Nordsjælland
Ludogorez Rasgrad
|
2 - 0 |
7 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
FC Nordsjælland
Ludogorez Rasgrad
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
05.10. 19:00 |
FC Spartak Trnava
Fenerbahçe Istanbul
|
0 - 2 |
1 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
Trnava
Fenerbahçe
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
05.10. 19:00 |
FK Čukarički
KRC Genk
|
1 - 2 |
0 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
Čukarički
KRC Genk
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
05.10. 19:00 |
PAOK Thessaloniki
Eintracht Frankfurt
|
2 - 1 |
2 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
PAOK
Eintr. Frankfurt
|
Zeit | Heim Gast | Prognose | Sicherheit | Ergebnis | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
26.10. 16:45 |
AZ Alkmaar
Aston Villa
|
1 - 2 |
1 - 4
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
Alkmaar
Aston Villa
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
26.10. 16:45 |
FC Ballkani
FC Astana
|
2 - 1 |
1 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
FC Ballkani
FC Astana
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
26.10. 16:45 |
FC Lugano
FC Brügge
|
1 - 2 |
1 - 3
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
Lugano
FC Brügge
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
26.10. 16:45 |
Fenerbahçe Istanbul
Ludogorez Rasgrad
|
3 - 1 |
3 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
Fenerbahçe
Ludogorez Rasgrad
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
26.10. 16:45 |
KAA Gent
Breidablik
|
3 - 1 |
5 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
KAA Gent
Breidablik
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
26.10. 16:45 |
KÍ Klaksvík
Olimpija Ljubljana
|
1 - 2 |
3 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
KÍ Klaksvík
Olimpija Ljubljana
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
26.10. 16:45 |
OSC Lille
Slovan Bratislava
|
2 - 0 |
2 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
OSC Lille
Slovan Bratislava
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
26.10. 19:00 |
AC Florenz
FK Čukarički
|
3 - 1 |
6 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
AC Florenz
Čukarički
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
26.10. 19:00 |
FC Aberdeen
PAOK Thessaloniki
|
0 - 1 |
2 - 3
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
FC Aberdeen
PAOK
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
26.10. 19:00 |
Dinamo Zagreb
FC Viktoria Pilsen
|
2 - 0 |
0 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
Dinamo Zagreb
FC Viktoria Pilsen
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
26.10. 19:00 |
Eintracht Frankfurt
HJK Helsinki
|
3 - 0 |
6 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
Eintr. Frankfurt
HJK Helsinki
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
26.10. 19:00 |
FC Spartak Trnava
FC Nordsjælland
|
1 - 2 |
0 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
Trnava
FC Nordsjælland
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
26.10. 19:00 |
FK Bodø/Glimt
Beşiktaş Istanbul
|
2 - 2 |
3 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
FK Bodø/Glimt
Beşiktaş
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
26.10. 19:00 |
HŠK Zrinjski Mostar
Legia Warschau
|
0 - 1 |
1 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
HŠK Zrinjski Mostar
Legia Warschau
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
26.10. 19:00 |
KRC Genk
Ferencváros Budapest
|
2 - 1 |
0 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
KRC Genk
Ferencváros Budapest
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
25.11. 15:30 |
Maccabi Tel Aviv
FC Sorja Luhansk
|
2 - 0 |
3 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Sorja
|
Zeit | Heim Gast | Prognose | Sicherheit | Ergebnis | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09.11. 15:30 |
FC Astana
FC Ballkani
|
2 - 1 |
0 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
FC Astana
FC Ballkani
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
09.11. 17:45 |
Beşiktaş Istanbul
FK Bodø/Glimt
|
2 - 1 |
1 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
Beşiktaş
FK Bodø/Glimt
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
09.11. 17:45 |
FC Nordsjælland
FC Spartak Trnava
|
3 - 1 |
1 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
FC Nordsjælland
Trnava
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
09.11. 17:45 |
FC Viktoria Pilsen
Dinamo Zagreb
|
2 - 1 |
1 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
FC Viktoria Pilsen
Dinamo Zagreb
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
09.11. 17:45 |
FK Čukarički
AC Florenz
|
0 - 2 |
0 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
Čukarički
AC Florenz
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
09.11. 17:45 |
Ferencváros Budapest
KRC Genk
|
2 - 1 |
1 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
Ferencváros Budapest
KRC Genk
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
09.11. 17:45 |
HJK Helsinki
Eintracht Frankfurt
|
0 - 2 |
0 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
HJK Helsinki
Eintr. Frankfurt
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
09.11. 17:45 |
Legia Warschau
HŠK Zrinjski Mostar
|
2 - 0 |
2 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
Legia Warschau
HŠK Zrinjski Mostar
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
09.11. 17:45 |
PAOK Thessaloniki
FC Aberdeen
|
2 - 0 |
2 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
PAOK
FC Aberdeen
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
09.11. 20:00 |
Aston Villa
AZ Alkmaar
|
2 - 0 |
2 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
Aston Villa
Alkmaar
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
09.11. 20:00 |
Breidablik
KAA Gent
|
0 - 2 |
2 - 3
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
Breidablik
KAA Gent
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
09.11. 20:00 |
FC Brügge
FC Lugano
|
2 - 0 |
2 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
FC Brügge
Lugano
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
09.11. 20:00 |
FC Sorja Luhansk
Maccabi Tel Aviv
|
1 - 2 |
1 - 3
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
Sorja
Maccabi Tel Aviv
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
09.11. 20:00 |
Ludogorez Rasgrad
Fenerbahçe Istanbul
|
1 - 2 |
2 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
Ludogorez Rasgrad
Fenerbahçe
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
09.11. 20:00 |
Olimpija Ljubljana
KÍ Klaksvík
|
2 - 1 |
2 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
Olimpija Ljubljana
KÍ Klaksvík
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
09.11. 20:00 |
Slovan Bratislava
OSC Lille
|
1 - 2 |
1 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
Slovan Bratislava
OSC Lille
|
Zeit | Heim Gast | Prognose | Sicherheit | Ergebnis | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
30.11. 13:00 |
Breidablik
Maccabi Tel Aviv
|
0 - 2 |
1 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
Breidablik
Maccabi Tel Aviv
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
30.11. 15:30 |
FC Astana
Dinamo Zagreb
|
1 - 2 |
0 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
FC Astana
Dinamo Zagreb
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
30.11. 17:45 |
AZ Alkmaar
HŠK Zrinjski Mostar
|
3 - 1 |
1 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
Alkmaar
HŠK Zrinjski Mostar
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
30.11. 17:45 |
Beşiktaş Istanbul
FC Brügge
|
1 - 2 |
0 - 5
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
Beşiktaş
FC Brügge
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
30.11. 17:45 |
FC Ballkani
FC Viktoria Pilsen
|
2 - 1 |
0 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
FC Ballkani
FC Viktoria Pilsen
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
30.11. 17:45 |
FK Bodø/Glimt
FC Lugano
|
2 - 0 |
5 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
FK Bodø/Glimt
Lugano
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
30.11. 17:45 |
HJK Helsinki
FC Aberdeen
|
2 - 1 |
2 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
HJK Helsinki
FC Aberdeen
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
30.11. 17:45 |
KAA Gent
FC Sorja Luhansk
|
3 - 0 |
4 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
KAA Gent
Sorja
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
30.11. 17:45 |
KÍ Klaksvík
Slovan Bratislava
|
1 - 2 |
1 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
KÍ Klaksvík
Slovan Bratislava
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
30.11. 17:45 |
Olimpija Ljubljana
OSC Lille
|
0 - 2 |
0 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
Olimpija Ljubljana
OSC Lille
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
30.11. 20:00 |
AC Florenz
KRC Genk
|
2 - 0 |
2 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
AC Florenz
KRC Genk
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
30.11. 20:00 |
Aston Villa
Legia Warschau
|
2 - 0 |
2 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
Aston Villa
Legia Warschau
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
30.11. 20:00 |
Eintracht Frankfurt
PAOK Thessaloniki
|
2 - 0 |
1 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
Eintr. Frankfurt
PAOK
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
30.11. 20:00 |
FC Nordsjælland
Fenerbahçe Istanbul
|
1 - 0 |
6 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
FC Nordsjælland
Fenerbahçe
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
30.11. 20:00 |
FC Spartak Trnava
Ludogorez Rasgrad
|
1 - 2 |
1 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
Trnava
Ludogorez Rasgrad
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
30.11. 20:00 |
FK Čukarički
Ferencváros Budapest
|
0 - 2 |
1 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
Čukarički
Ferencváros Budapest
|
Zeit | Heim Gast | Prognose | Sicherheit | Ergebnis | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14.12. 17:45 |
FC Aberdeen
Eintracht Frankfurt
|
1 - 2 |
2 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
FC Aberdeen
Eintr. Frankfurt
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
14.12. 17:45 |
Fenerbahçe Istanbul
FC Spartak Trnava
|
4 - 0 |
4 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
Fenerbahçe
Trnava
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
14.12. 17:45 |
Ferencváros Budapest
AC Florenz
|
1 - 2 |
1 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
Ferencváros Budapest
AC Florenz
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
14.12. 17:45 |
HŠK Zrinjski Mostar
Aston Villa
|
0 - 2 |
1 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
HŠK Zrinjski Mostar
Aston Villa
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
14.12. 17:45 |
KRC Genk
FK Čukarički
|
3 - 0 |
2 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
KRC Genk
Čukarički
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
14.12. 17:45 |
Legia Warschau
AZ Alkmaar
|
2 - 1 |
2 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
Legia Warschau
Alkmaar
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
14.12. 17:45 |
Ludogorez Rasgrad
FC Nordsjælland
|
2 - 1 |
1 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
Ludogorez Rasgrad
FC Nordsjælland
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
14.12. 17:45 |
PAOK Thessaloniki
HJK Helsinki
|
2 - 0 |
4 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
PAOK
HJK Helsinki
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
14.12. 20:00 |
FC Brügge
FK Bodø/Glimt
|
2 - 0 |
3 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
FC Brügge
FK Bodø/Glimt
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
14.12. 20:00 |
Dinamo Zagreb
FC Ballkani
|
2 - 0 |
3 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
Dinamo Zagreb
FC Ballkani
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
14.12. 20:00 |
FC Lugano
Beşiktaş Istanbul
|
2 - 1 |
0 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
Lugano
Beşiktaş
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
14.12. 20:00 |
FC Viktoria Pilsen
FC Astana
|
2 - 0 |
3 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
FC Viktoria Pilsen
FC Astana
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
14.12. 20:00 |
FC Sorja Luhansk
Breidablik
|
2 - 0 |
4 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
Sorja
Breidablik
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
14.12. 20:00 |
OSC Lille
KÍ Klaksvík
|
3 - 0 |
3 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
OSC Lille
KÍ Klaksvík
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
14.12. 20:00 |
Maccabi Tel Aviv
KAA Gent
|
2 - 2 |
3 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
Maccabi Tel Aviv
KAA Gent
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
14.12. 20:00 |
Slovan Bratislava
Olimpija Ljubljana
|
2 - 0 |
1 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
Slovan Bratislava
Olimpija Ljubljana
|
Zeit | Heim Gast | Prognose | Sicherheit | Ergebnis | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
07.03. 17:45 |
Ajax Amsterdam
Aston Villa
|
1 - 2 |
0 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
Ajax
Aston Villa
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
07.03. 17:45 |
Molde FK
FC Brügge
|
0 - 1 |
2 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
Molde FK
FC Brügge
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
07.03. 17:45 |
Olympiakos Piräus
Maccabi Tel Aviv
|
2 - 0 |
1 - 4
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
Olympiakos
Maccabi Tel Aviv
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
07.03. 17:45 |
Sturm Graz
OSC Lille
|
1 - 2 |
0 - 3
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
Sturm Graz
OSC Lille
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
07.03. 20:00 |
Dinamo Zagreb
PAOK Thessaloniki
|
1 - 1 |
2 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
Dinamo Zagreb
PAOK
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
07.03. 20:00 |
Maccabi Haifa
AC Florenz
|
0 - 2 |
3 - 4
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
Maccabi Haifa
AC Florenz
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
07.03. 20:00 |
Servette FC
FC Viktoria Pilsen
|
1 - 1 |
0 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
Servette FC
FC Viktoria Pilsen
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
07.03. 20:00 |
St. Gilloise
Fenerbahçe Istanbul
|
1 - 1 |
0 - 3
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
St. Gilloise
Fenerbahçe
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
14.03. 17:45 |
AC Florenz
Maccabi Haifa
|
3 - 1 |
1 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
AC Florenz
Maccabi Haifa
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
14.03. 17:45 |
FC Viktoria Pilsen
Servette FC
|
2 - 0 |
0 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
FC Viktoria Pilsen
Servette FC
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
14.03. 17:45 |
Fenerbahçe Istanbul
St. Gilloise
|
2 - 1 |
0 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
Fenerbahçe
St. Gilloise
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
14.03. 17:45 |
PAOK Thessaloniki
Dinamo Zagreb
|
2 - 1 |
5 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
PAOK
Dinamo Zagreb
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
14.03. 20:00 |
Aston Villa
Ajax Amsterdam
|
3 - 1 |
4 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
Aston Villa
Ajax
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
14.03. 20:00 |
FC Brügge
Molde FK
|
3 - 1 |
3 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
FC Brügge
Molde FK
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
14.03. 20:00 |
OSC Lille
Sturm Graz
|
2 - 0 |
1 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
OSC Lille
Sturm Graz
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
14.03. 20:00 |
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Olympiakos Piräus
|
2 - 2 |
1 - 6
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Olympiakos
|
Zeit | Heim Gast | Prognose | Sicherheit | Ergebnis | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11.04. 16:45 |
FC Viktoria Pilsen
AC Florenz
|
1 - 2 |
0 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
FC Viktoria Pilsen
AC Florenz
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
11.04. 16:45 |
Olympiakos Piräus
Fenerbahçe Istanbul
|
2 - 2 |
3 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
Olympiakos
Fenerbahçe
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
11.04. 19:00 |
Aston Villa
OSC Lille
|
2 - 1 |
2 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
Aston Villa
OSC Lille
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
11.04. 19:00 |
FC Brügge
PAOK Thessaloniki
|
2 - 1 |
1 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
FC Brügge
PAOK
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
18.04. 16:45 |
AC Florenz
FC Viktoria Pilsen
|
2 - 0 |
2 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
AC Florenz
FC Viktoria Pilsen
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
18.04. 16:45 |
OSC Lille
Aston Villa
|
2 - 1 |
2 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
OSC Lille
Aston Villa
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
18.04. 19:00 |
Fenerbahçe Istanbul
Olympiakos Piräus
|
2 - 0 |
1 - 0
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
Fenerbahçe
Olympiakos
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
18.04. 19:00 |
PAOK Thessaloniki
FC Brügge
|
2 - 1 |
0 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
PAOK
FC Brügge
|
Zeit | Heim Gast | Prognose | Sicherheit | Ergebnis | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
02.05. 19:00 |
AC Florenz
FC Brügge
|
2 - 0 |
3 - 2
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
AC Florenz
FC Brügge
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
02.05. 19:00 |
Aston Villa
Olympiakos Piräus
|
3 - 1 |
2 - 4
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
Aston Villa
Olympiakos
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
08.05. 16:45 |
FC Brügge
AC Florenz
|
1 - 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
FC Brügge
AC Florenz
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
09.05. 19:00 |
Olympiakos Piräus
Aston Villa
|
1 - 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel-Info
Olympiakos
Aston Villa
|