Group A
# Team MP W D L G DIF PTS
1 Argentina 1 1 0 0 2:0 2 3
2 Peru 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1
3 Chile 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1
4 Canada 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0
  • Qualification - 1/4-finals
Group B
# Team MP W D L G DIF PTS
1 Venezuela 1 1 0 0 2:1 1 3
2 Mexico 1 1 0 0 1:0 1 3
3 Ecuador 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0
4 Jamaica 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0
  • Qualification - 1/4-finals
Group C
# Team MP W D L G DIF PTS
1 Uruguay 1 1 0 0 3:1 2 3
2 USA 1 1 0 0 2:0 2 3
3 Panama 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0
4 Bolivia 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0
  • Qualification - 1/4-finals
Group D
# Team MP W D L G DIF PTS
1 Colombia 1 1 0 0 2:1 1 3
2 Brazil 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1
3 Costa Rica 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1
4 Paraguay 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0
  • Qualification - 1/4-finals
Group A
# Team MP W D L G DIF PTS
1 Argentina 1 1 0 0 2:0 2 3
2 Peru 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1
3 Canada 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
4 Chile 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
Group B
# Team MP W D L G DIF PTS
1 Mexico 1 1 0 0 1:0 1 3
2 Venezuela 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
3 Jamaica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
4 Ecuador 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0
Group C
# Team MP W D L G DIF PTS
1 Uruguay 1 1 0 0 3:1 2 3
2 USA 1 1 0 0 2:0 2 3
3 Bolivia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
4 Panama 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
Group D
# Team MP W D L G DIF PTS
1 Colombia 1 1 0 0 2:1 1 3
2 Brazil 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1
3 Paraguay 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
4 Costa Rica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
Group A
# Team MP W D L G DIF PTS
1 Chile 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1
2 Argentina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
3 Peru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
4 Canada 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0
Group B
# Team MP W D L G DIF PTS
1 Venezuela 1 1 0 0 2:1 1 3
2 Ecuador 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
3 Mexico 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
4 Jamaica 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0
Group C
# Team MP W D L G DIF PTS
1 USA 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
2 Uruguay 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
3 Panama 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0
4 Bolivia 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0
Group D
# Team MP W D L G DIF PTS
1 Costa Rica 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1
2 Colombia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
3 Brazil 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
4 Paraguay 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0
Group A
# Team MP W D L G DIF PTS
1 Argentina 1 1 0 0 2:0 2 3
2 Peru 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1
3 Chile 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1
4 Canada 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0
Group B
# Team MP W D L G DIF PTS
1 Venezuela 1 1 0 0 2:1 1 3
2 Mexico 1 1 0 0 1:0 1 3
3 Ecuador 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0
4 Jamaica 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0
Group C
# Team MP W D L G DIF PTS
1 Uruguay 1 1 0 0 3:1 2 3
2 USA 1 1 0 0 2:0 2 3
3 Panama 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0
4 Bolivia 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0
Group D
# Team MP W D L G DIF PTS
1 Colombia 1 1 0 0 2:1 1 3
2 Brazil 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1
3 Costa Rica 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1
4 Paraguay 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0
Group A
# Team MP W D L G DIF PTS
1 Argentina 1 1 0 0 2:0 2 3
2 Peru 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1
3 Canada 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
4 Chile 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
Group B
# Team MP W D L G DIF PTS
1 Mexico 1 1 0 0 1:0 1 3
2 Venezuela 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
3 Jamaica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
4 Ecuador 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0
Group C
# Team MP W D L G DIF PTS
1 Uruguay 1 1 0 0 3:1 2 3
2 USA 1 1 0 0 2:0 2 3
3 Bolivia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
4 Panama 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
Group D
# Team MP W D L G DIF PTS
1 Colombia 1 1 0 0 2:1 1 3
2 Brazil 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1
3 Paraguay 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
4 Costa Rica 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
Group A
# Team MP W D L G DIF PTS
5 Chile 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1
6 Argentina 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
7 Peru 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
8 Canada 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0
Group B
# Team MP W D L G DIF PTS
5 Venezuela 1 1 0 0 2:1 1 3
6 Ecuador 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
7 Mexico 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
8 Jamaica 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0
Group C
# Team MP W D L G DIF PTS
5 USA 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
6 Uruguay 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
7 Panama 1 0 0 1 1:3 -2 0
8 Bolivia 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0
Group D
# Team MP W D L G DIF PTS
5 Costa Rica 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1
6 Colombia 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
7 Brazil 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
8 Paraguay 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0