Round 2
Time | Home Away | Prediction | Safe | Result | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27.07. 16:00 |
FC Sion
FC Lausanne-Sport
|
2 - 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Sion (5.)
FC Lausanne-Sport (3.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
27.07. 16:00 |
Grasshoppers
FC Lucerne
|
1 - 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Grasshoppers (8.)
FC Lucerne (9.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
27.07. 18:30 |
FC Basel
FC Lugano
|
1 - 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
FC Basel (7.)
Lugano (4.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
28.07. 12:15 |
Servette FC
Yverdon-Sport FC
|
2 - 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Servette FC (1.)
Yverdon-Sport FC (11.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
28.07. 14:30 |
FC St. Gallen
BSC Young Boys
|
2 - 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
St. Gallen (10.)
BSC Young Boys (12.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
28.07. 14:30 |
FC Zurich
FC Winterthur
|
2 - 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
FC Zurich (2.)
Winterthur (6.)
|
Time | Home Away | Prediction | Safe | Result | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
03.08. 16:00 |
FC Lugano
Servette FC
|
2 - 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Lugano (4.)
Servette FC (1.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
03.08. 16:00 |
Grasshoppers
FC Basel
|
2 - 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Grasshoppers (8.)
FC Basel (7.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
03.08. 18:30 |
FC Lucerne
FC Sion
|
2 - 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
FC Lucerne (9.)
Sion (5.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
04.08. 12:15 |
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC St. Gallen
|
2 - 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
FC Lausanne-Sport (3.)
St. Gallen (10.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
04.08. 14:30 |
BSC Young Boys
FC Zurich
|
1 - 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
BSC Young Boys (12.)
FC Zurich (2.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
04.08. 14:30 |
FC Winterthur
Yverdon-Sport FC
|
2 - 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Winterthur (6.)
Yverdon-Sport FC (11.)
|
Time | Home Away | Prediction | Safe | Result | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10.08. 16:00 |
FC Lugano
FC Lucerne
|
2 - 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Lugano (4.)
FC Lucerne (9.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
10.08. 16:00 |
FC Sion
FC Winterthur
|
2 - 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Sion (5.)
Winterthur (6.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
10.08. 18:30 |
Yverdon-Sport FC
BSC Young Boys
|
1 - 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Yverdon-Sport FC (11.)
BSC Young Boys (12.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
11.08. 12:15 |
FC St. Gallen
Grasshoppers
|
2 - 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
St. Gallen (10.)
Grasshoppers (8.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
11.08. 14:30 |
FC Zurich
FC Lausanne-Sport
|
2 - 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
FC Zurich (2.)
FC Lausanne-Sport (3.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
11.08. 14:30 |
Servette FC
FC Basel
|
2 - 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Servette FC (1.)
FC Basel (7.)
|
Time | Home Away | Prediction | Safe | Result | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24.07. 18:30 |
Servette FC
BSC Young Boys
|
2 - 1 |
3 - 1
|
||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Servette FC (5.)
BSC Young Boys (9.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
24.08. 16:00 |
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Lugano
|
2 - 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
FC Lausanne-Sport (2.)
Lugano (3.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
24.08. 16:00 |
FC Lucerne
FC Winterthur
|
2 - 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
FC Lucerne (10.)
Winterthur (6.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
24.08. 18:30 |
Grasshoppers
FC Sion
|
2 - 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Grasshoppers (8.)
Sion (4.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
25.08. 14:30 |
FC Basel
Yverdon-Sport FC
|
2 - 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
FC Basel (7.)
Yverdon-Sport FC (12.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
25.08. 14:30 |
FC St. Gallen
FC Zurich
|
2 - 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
St. Gallen (11.)
FC Zurich (1.)
|
Time | Home Away | Prediction | Safe | Result | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
31.08. 16:00 |
FC Sion
FC Basel
|
2 - 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Sion (4.)
FC Basel (7.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
31.08. 16:00 |
Yverdon-Sport FC
Grasshoppers
|
1 - 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Yverdon-Sport FC (12.)
Grasshoppers (8.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
31.08. 18:30 |
BSC Young Boys
FC Lausanne-Sport
|
2 - 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
BSC Young Boys (9.)
FC Lausanne-Sport (2.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
01.09. 12:15 |
FC Winterthur
Servette FC
|
1 - 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Winterthur (6.)
Servette FC (5.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
01.09. 14:30 |
FC Lugano
FC St. Gallen
|
2 - 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Lugano (3.)
St. Gallen (11.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
01.09. 14:30 |
FC Zurich
FC Lucerne
|
2 - 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
FC Zurich (1.)
FC Lucerne (10.)
|
Time | Home Away | Prediction | Safe | Result | |||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21.09. 16:00 |
FC St. Gallen
FC Lucerne
|
2 - 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
St. Gallen (11.)
FC Lucerne (10.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
21.09. 16:00 |
Grasshoppers
Servette FC
|
2 - 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Grasshoppers (8.)
Servette FC (5.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
21.09. 18:30 |
FC Basel
FC Zurich
|
2 - 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
FC Basel (7.)
FC Zurich (1.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
22.09. 12:15 |
FC Lausanne-Sport
Yverdon-Sport FC
|
2 - 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
FC Lausanne-Sport (2.)
Yverdon-Sport FC (12.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
22.09. 14:30 |
FC Sion
FC Lugano
|
2 - 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Sion (4.)
Lugano (3.)
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||
22.09. 14:30 |
FC Winterthur
BSC Young Boys
|
2 - 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Match Info
Winterthur (6.)
BSC Young Boys (9.)
|