# Team MP W D L G DIF PTS
1 Bragantino 3 2 1 0 5:3 2 7
2 Grêmio 3 2 0 1 4:2 2 6
3 Flamengo 2 2 0 0 4:2 2 6
4 Internacional 2 2 0 0 3:1 2 6
5 Atletico MG 3 1 2 0 4:1 3 5
6 Juventude 2 1 1 0 3:1 2 4
7 Fortaleza EC 2 1 1 0 3:2 1 4
8 Fluminense FC 3 1 1 1 5:5 0 4
9 Cruzeiro 3 1 1 1 4:6 -2 4
10 Athletico Paranaense 2 1 0 1 4:2 2 3
11 EC Bahia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 3
12 Botafogo FR 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 3
13 Palmeiras 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 3
14 CR Vasco da Gama 3 1 0 2 4:5 -1 3
15 Criciuma 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 2
16 Corinthians 3 0 1 2 0:3 -3 1
17 Vitoria 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0
18 São Paulo FC 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0
19 Atletico GO 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0
20 Cuiabá EC 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0
  • Copa Libertadores (Group Stage)
  • Copa Libertadores (Qualification)
  • Copa Sudamericana (Group Stage)
  • Relegation
# Team MP W D L G DIF PTS
1 Grêmio 2 2 0 0 3:0 3 6
2 Bragantino 2 2 0 0 3:1 2 6
3 Atletico MG 2 1 1 0 4:1 3 4
4 Fluminense FC 2 1 1 0 4:3 1 4
5 Athletico Paranaense 1 1 0 0 4:0 4 3
6 Juventude 1 1 0 0 2:0 2 3
7 Cruzeiro 1 1 0 0 3:2 1 3
8 Internacional 1 1 0 0 2:1 1 3
9 EC Bahia 1 1 0 0 2:1 1 3
10 CR Vasco da Gama 1 1 0 0 2:1 1 3
11 Flamengo 1 1 0 0 2:1 1 3
12 Botafogo FR 1 1 0 0 1:0 1 3
13 Criciuma 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 1
14 Fortaleza EC 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 1
15 Corinthians 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1
16 Cuiabá EC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
17 São Paulo FC 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0
18 Atletico GO 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0
19 Vitoria 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0
20 Palmeiras 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0
# Team MP W D L G DIF PTS
1 Fortaleza EC 1 1 0 0 2:1 1 3
2 Flamengo 1 1 0 0 2:1 1 3
3 Internacional 1 1 0 0 1:0 1 3
4 Palmeiras 1 1 0 0 1:0 1 3
5 Bragantino 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 1
6 Criciuma 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 1
7 Juventude 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 1
8 Atletico MG 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1
9 Cruzeiro 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 1
10 Vitoria 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
11 Botafogo FR 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0
12 EC Bahia 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0
13 Fluminense FC 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0
14 São Paulo FC 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0
15 Grêmio 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0
16 Atletico GO 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0
17 CR Vasco da Gama 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0
18 Athletico Paranaense 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0
19 Corinthians 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0
20 Cuiabá EC 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0
# Team MP W D L G DIF PTS
1 Bragantino 3 2 1 0 5:3 2 7
2 Grêmio 3 2 0 1 4:2 2 6
3 Flamengo 2 2 0 0 4:2 2 6
4 Internacional 2 2 0 0 3:1 2 6
5 Atletico MG 3 1 2 0 4:1 3 5
6 Juventude 2 1 1 0 3:1 2 4
7 Fortaleza EC 2 1 1 0 3:2 1 4
8 Fluminense FC 3 1 1 1 5:5 0 4
9 Cruzeiro 3 1 1 1 4:6 -2 4
10 Athletico Paranaense 2 1 0 1 4:2 2 3
11 EC Bahia 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 3
12 Botafogo FR 2 1 0 1 3:3 0 3
13 Palmeiras 2 1 0 1 1:1 0 3
14 CR Vasco da Gama 3 1 0 2 4:5 -1 3
15 Criciuma 2 0 2 0 2:2 0 2
16 Corinthians 3 0 1 2 0:3 -3 1
17 Vitoria 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0
18 São Paulo FC 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0
19 Atletico GO 2 0 0 2 1:3 -2 0
20 Cuiabá EC 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0
# Team MP W D L G DIF PTS
1 Grêmio 2 2 0 0 3:0 3 6
2 Bragantino 2 2 0 0 3:1 2 6
3 Atletico MG 2 1 1 0 4:1 3 4
4 Fluminense FC 2 1 1 0 4:3 1 4
5 Athletico Paranaense 1 1 0 0 4:0 4 3
6 Juventude 1 1 0 0 2:0 2 3
7 Cruzeiro 1 1 0 0 3:2 1 3
8 Internacional 1 1 0 0 2:1 1 3
9 EC Bahia 1 1 0 0 2:1 1 3
10 CR Vasco da Gama 1 1 0 0 2:1 1 3
11 Flamengo 1 1 0 0 2:1 1 3
12 Botafogo FR 1 1 0 0 1:0 1 3
13 Criciuma 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 1
14 Fortaleza EC 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 1
15 Corinthians 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1
16 Cuiabá EC 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
17 São Paulo FC 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0
18 Atletico GO 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0
19 Vitoria 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0
20 Palmeiras 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0
# Team MP W D L G DIF PTS
1 Fortaleza EC 1 1 0 0 2:1 1 3
2 Flamengo 1 1 0 0 2:1 1 3
3 Internacional 1 1 0 0 1:0 1 3
4 Palmeiras 1 1 0 0 1:0 1 3
5 Bragantino 1 0 1 0 2:2 0 1
6 Criciuma 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 1
7 Juventude 1 0 1 0 1:1 0 1
8 Atletico MG 1 0 1 0 0:0 0 1
9 Cruzeiro 2 0 1 1 1:4 -3 1
10 Vitoria 0 0 0 0 0:0 0 0
11 Botafogo FR 1 0 0 1 2:3 -1 0
12 EC Bahia 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0
13 Fluminense FC 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0
14 São Paulo FC 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0
15 Grêmio 1 0 0 1 1:2 -1 0
16 Atletico GO 1 0 0 1 0:1 -1 0
17 CR Vasco da Gama 2 0 0 2 2:4 -2 0
18 Athletico Paranaense 1 0 0 1 0:2 -2 0
19 Corinthians 2 0 0 2 0:3 -3 0
20 Cuiabá EC 2 0 0 2 0:5 -5 0