# Team MP W D L G DIF PTS
1 Würzburger Kickers 21 16 5 0 48:14 34 53
2 Vilzing 21 16 2 3 54:26 28 50
3 Türkgücü München 20 13 4 3 38:16 22 43
4 Aubstadt 20 12 4 4 37:15 22 40
5 Schweinfurt 20 10 3 7 35:31 4 33
6 Illertissen 22 10 2 10 38:40 -2 32
7 Augsburg II 21 9 4 8 37:31 6 31
8 FC Bayern II 19 8 5 6 41:36 5 29
9 Nürnberg II 21 8 3 10 44:43 1 27
10 Greuther Fürth II 21 8 3 10 34:37 -3 27
11 Bayreuth 22 6 9 7 27:30 -3 27
12 Ansbach 21 7 5 9 29:33 -4 26
13 Aschaffenburg 21 7 4 10 23:30 -7 25
14 Burghausen 22 7 4 11 28:37 -9 25
15 Schalding-Heining 21 5 4 12 25:41 -16 19
16 Bamberg 21 5 4 12 19:43 -24 19
17 Memmingen 22 4 2 16 26:57 -31 14
18 Buchbach 20 3 1 16 18:41 -23 10
  • Promotion
  • Relegation Match
  • Relegation
# Team MP W D L G DIF PTS
1 Aubstadt 11 9 1 1 27:4 23 28
2 Vilzing 11 9 0 2 26:15 11 27
3 Schweinfurt 11 7 2 2 21:13 8 23
4 Illertissen 12 7 2 3 23:17 6 23
5 Würzburger Kickers 10 6 4 0 22:8 14 22
6 FC Bayern II 11 6 3 2 30:20 10 21
7 Türkgücü München 9 6 2 1 17:5 12 20
8 Augsburg II 11 6 1 4 25:15 10 19
9 Ansbach 10 5 3 2 20:8 12 18
10 Aschaffenburg 10 5 2 3 13:11 2 17
11 Schalding-Heining 11 5 2 4 18:17 1 17
12 Burghausen 10 5 2 3 17:16 1 17
13 Bayreuth 11 4 4 3 15:12 3 16
14 Greuther Fürth II 9 5 0 4 20:13 7 15
15 Nürnberg II 9 4 2 3 20:15 5 14
16 Bamberg 10 3 2 5 9:20 -11 11
17 Buchbach 10 3 1 6 11:13 -2 10
18 Memmingen 12 3 1 8 13:32 -19 10
# Team MP W D L G DIF PTS
1 Würzburger Kickers 11 10 1 0 26:6 20 31
2 Vilzing 10 7 2 1 28:11 17 23
3 Türkgücü München 11 7 2 2 21:11 10 23
4 Nürnberg II 12 4 1 7 24:28 -4 13
5 Aubstadt 9 3 3 3 10:11 -1 12
6 Augsburg II 10 3 3 4 12:16 -4 12
7 Greuther Fürth II 12 3 3 6 14:24 -10 12
8 Bayreuth 11 2 5 4 12:18 -6 11
9 Schweinfurt 9 3 1 5 14:18 -4 10
10 Illertissen 10 3 0 7 15:23 -8 9
11 FC Bayern II 8 2 2 4 11:16 -5 8
12 Aschaffenburg 11 2 2 7 10:19 -9 8
13 Burghausen 12 2 2 8 11:21 -10 8
14 Bamberg 11 2 2 7 10:23 -13 8
15 Ansbach 11 2 2 7 9:25 -16 8
16 Memmingen 10 1 1 8 13:25 -12 4
17 Schalding-Heining 10 0 2 8 7:24 -17 2
18 Buchbach 10 0 0 10 7:28 -21 0
# Team MP W D L G DIF PTS
1 Würzburger Kickers 5 4 1 0 17:4 13 13
2 Türkgücü München 5 4 1 0 8:2 6 13
3 Ansbach 5 3 2 0 12:3 9 11
4 Vilzing 5 3 1 1 13:5 8 10
5 Aubstadt 5 3 1 1 9:2 7 10
6 Greuther Fürth II 5 3 0 2 10:8 2 9
7 Augsburg II 5 3 0 2 12:11 1 9
8 Schweinfurt 5 3 0 2 8:8 0 9
9 Burghausen 5 2 2 1 6:7 -1 8
10 Nürnberg II 5 2 0 3 9:13 -4 6
11 Bamberg 5 1 2 2 5:9 -4 5
12 Bayreuth 5 1 2 2 2:6 -4 5
13 Illertissen 5 1 1 3 6:8 -2 4
14 FC Bayern II 5 1 1 3 5:8 -3 4
15 Aschaffenburg 5 1 1 3 5:8 -3 4
16 Schalding-Heining 5 1 1 3 4:8 -4 4
17 Buchbach 5 1 0 4 6:16 -10 3
18 Memmingen 5 0 0 5 3:16 -13 0
# Team MP W D L G DIF PTS
1 Ansbach 5 4 1 0 13:0 13 13
2 Würzburger Kickers 5 4 1 0 16:5 11 13
3 Aubstadt 5 4 0 1 13:2 11 12
4 Augsburg II 5 4 0 1 16:8 8 12
5 Vilzing 5 4 0 1 13:6 7 12
6 Nürnberg II 5 3 2 0 13:6 7 11
7 FC Bayern II 5 3 1 1 15:6 9 10
8 Türkgücü München 5 3 1 1 8:2 6 10
9 Burghausen 5 3 1 1 12:9 3 10
10 Schweinfurt 5 3 1 1 9:6 3 10
11 Greuther Fürth II 5 3 0 2 13:6 7 9
12 Illertissen 5 2 2 1 8:6 2 8
13 Buchbach 5 2 0 3 10:10 0 6
14 Bayreuth 5 1 2 2 5:4 1 5
15 Aschaffenburg 5 1 2 2 4:6 -2 5
16 Bamberg 5 1 2 2 5:9 -4 5
17 Schalding-Heining 5 1 1 3 3:8 -5 4
18 Memmingen 5 0 0 5 3:17 -14 0
# Team MP W D L G DIF PTS
1 Würzburger Kickers 5 4 1 0 13:3 10 13
2 Türkgücü München 5 4 1 0 10:3 7 13
3 Vilzing 5 3 2 0 12:3 9 11
4 Bamberg 5 2 2 1 8:8 0 8
5 Greuther Fürth II 5 2 1 2 7:10 -3 7
6 Aschaffenburg 5 2 0 3 6:9 -3 6
7 Schweinfurt 5 2 0 3 6:13 -7 6
8 Bayreuth 5 1 2 2 4:8 -4 5
9 FC Bayern II 5 1 1 3 6:10 -4 4
10 Ansbach 5 1 1 3 6:11 -5 4
11 Augsburg II 5 1 1 3 4:9 -5 4
12 Aubstadt 5 1 1 3 3:8 -5 4
13 Burghausen 5 1 1 3 4:10 -6 4
14 Memmingen 5 1 0 4 8:12 -4 3
15 Nürnberg II 5 1 0 4 9:15 -6 3
16 Illertissen 5 1 0 4 7:14 -7 3
17 Schalding-Heining 5 0 1 4 4:14 -10 1
18 Buchbach 5 0 0 5 3:16 -13 0